Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Arouca33Farense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inDidi
inWilliam Soares
Player substitution46''
inAndre Bukia
inPaolino Bertaccini
Goal54''
goalFabio Fortes
Player substitution72''
inManuel Arteaga
inThales
Goal80''
goalCephas Malele
Goal90''
goalCephas Malele
Goal18''
goalMihlali Mayambela
Player substitution57''
inTavinho
inFabio Nunes
Goal62''
goalJorge Ribeiro
Player substitution70''
inDelmiro
inRyan Gauld
Goal71''
goalTavinho
Player substitution83''
inAndre Vieira
inMihlali Mayambela
Summary
18'
goalMihlali Mayambela
Second half
inDidi
outWilliam Soares
46'
inAndre Bukia
outPaolino Bertaccini
46'
goalFabio Fortes
54'
57'
inTavinho
outFabio Nunes
62'
goalJorge Ribeiro
70'
inDelmiro
outRyan Gauld
71'
goalTavinho
inManuel Arteaga
outThales
72'
goalCephas Malele
80'
83'
inAndre Vieira
outMihlali Mayambela
goalCephas Malele
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Cephas Malele scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

Farense make a substitution. Mihlali Mayambela runs off the field and in comes Andre Vieira

80'

G O O O A A L - Cephas Malele scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

Arouca make a substitution. Thales runs off the field and in comes Manuel Arteaga

71'

G O O O A A L - Tavinho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

Farense make a substitution. Ryan Gauld runs off the field and in comes Delmiro

62'

G O O O A A L - Jorge Ribeiro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

Farense make a substitution. Fabio Nunes runs off the field and in comes Tavinho

54'

G O O O A A L - Fabio Fortes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Arouca make a substitution. Paolino Bertaccini runs off the field and in comes Andre Bukia

46'

Arouca make a substitution. William Soares runs off the field and in comes Didi

18'

G O O O A A L - Mihlali Mayambela scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
Igor StefanovicDaniel Fernandes90
Starting Lineups
41Pedrogoal62'Jorge Ribeiro16
9Cephas Malelegoal80'goal90'goal18'out83'Mihlali Mayambela11
6William Soaresout46'out57'Fabio Nunes92
91Fabio Fortesgoal54'Vanja Markovic6
3KikoFilipe Godinho70
Paolino Bertacciniout46'Cassio Scheid41
11AdilioFabricio Isidoro14
8Bruno AlvesChristian Irobiso9
5Benny Silvanoout70'Ryan Gauld88
72Thalesout72'Bruno Bernardo45
Substitutes
18Didiin46'in70'Delmiro3
7Toni CorreiaAlvarinho77
94Manuel Arteagain72'in83'Andre Vieira8
20Andre Bukiain46'Pedro Kadri
12SanchezHugo Marques
Rui VieiraPedro Simoes18
92Victor Massaiain57'goal71'Tavinho7
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
23
5
6
50:21
74
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
6
7
57:34
69
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
3
34
16
6
12
49:42
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
4
34
15
7
12
47:42
52
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
5
34
15
6
13
36:37
51
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
6
34
13
10
11
42:37
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
34
12
9
13
35:36
45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
8
34
13
6
15
49:48
45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
9
34
11
11
12
41:42
44
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
10
34
11
10
13
39:35
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
11
34
12
7
15
49:54
43
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
12
34
11
10
13
44:49
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
13
34
11
9
14
25:42
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
14
34
10
11
13
40:44
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
15
34
11
8
15
25:37
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
10
10
14
40:45
40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
11
4
19
38:45
37
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
13
15
41:57
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
26:7
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
31:13
39
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
3
17
10
2
5
25:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
4
17
10
2
5
30:19
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
5
17
9
3
5
22:17
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
17
8
6
3
22:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
7
17
9
4
4
21:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
17
9
3
5
29:20
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
17
9
4
4
25:13
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
10
17
8
6
3
23:12
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
11
17
9
4
4
33:24
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
12
17
8
4
5
29:22
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
14:20
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
14
17
6
8
3
21:16
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
15
17
7
4
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
5
5
23:20
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
1
9
24:19
22
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
8
6
20:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
24:14
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
3
5
26:21
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
3
17
6
4
7
24:23
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
4
17
5
5
7
17:23
20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
5
17
6
3
8
14:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
6
17
5
4
8
20:26
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
7
17
3
5
9
14:20
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
17
4
3
10
20:28
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
9
17
2
7
8
16:29
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
10
17
3
4
10
16:23
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
11
17
3
3
11
16:30
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
12
17
3
6
8
15:27
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
13
17
5
3
9
11:22
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
14
17
4
3
10
19:28
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
15
17
4
4
9
6:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
17:25
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
14:26
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
21:34
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00