Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Arouca22Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalFabio Fortes
Player substitution63''
inPaolino Bertaccini
inThales
Goal75''
goalCephas Malele
Player substitution85''
inManuel Arteaga
inFabio Fortes
Goal45''
goalThibang Phete
Player substitution46''
inTiago Castro
inRosier Loreintz
Player substitution57''
inEdson Justino
inHelder
Goal71''
goalThibang Phete
Player substitution77''
inMaga
inJoao Correia
Summary
goalFabio Fortes
11'
45'
goalThibang Phete
Second half
46'
inTiago Castro
outRosier Loreintz
57'
inEdson Justino
outHelder
inPaolino Bertaccini
outThales
63'
71'
goalThibang Phete
goalCephas Malele
75'
77'
inMaga
outJoao Correia
inManuel Arteaga
outFabio Fortes
85'
85'

Arouca make a substitution. Fabio Fortes runs off the field and in comes Manuel Arteaga

77'

Vitoria de Guimaraes B make a substitution. Joao Correia runs off the field and in comes Maga

75'

G O O O A A L - Cephas Malele scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Thibang Phete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Arouca make a substitution. Thales runs off the field and in comes Paolino Bertaccini

57'

Vitoria de Guimaraes B make a substitution. Helder runs off the field and in comes Edson Justino

46'

Vitoria de Guimaraes B make a substitution. Rosier Loreintz runs off the field and in comes Tiago Castro

45'

G O O O A A L - Thibang Phete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Fabio Fortes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
Igor StefanovicDaniel Figueira24
Starting Lineups
11AdilioAlmoatasembellah Ali Mohamed18
6William Soaresgoal45'goal71'Thibang Phete94
3KikoAbdul-Aziz Yakubu81
20Andre BukiaEdmond Tapsoba41
5Benny Silvanoout57'Helder22
9Cephas Malelegoal75'out46'Rosier Loreintz
18DidiJorginho75
72Thalesout63'Romain Correia65
92Victor Massaiaout77'Joao Correia77
91Fabio Fortesgoal11'out85'Mimito88
Substitutes
8Bruno Alvesin77'Maga68
Deyvisonin57'Edson Justino76
7Toni CorreiaJefferson Encada79
Paolino Bertacciniin63'in46'Tiago Castro47
12SanchezTiago Martins64
Rui VieiraPedro Raul29
94Manuel Arteagain85'Miguel Reisinho62
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
19
4
6
40:18
61
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
6
6
42:27
57
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
3
29
15
5
9
41:28
50
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
4
29
15
4
10
35:31
49
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
5
29
14
6
9
40:31
48
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
6
29
11
9
9
37:35
42
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
7
29
12
5
12
41:38
41
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
8
29
11
5
13
30:32
38
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
9
29
10
8
11
34:33
38
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
10
29
10
7
12
22:38
37
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
11
29
9
9
11
38:40
36
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
29
9
8
12
33:30
35
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
12
29
9
8
12
32:35
35
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
14
29
9
7
13
40:48
34
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
15
29
8
10
11
33:39
34
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
8
7
14
21:33
31
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
9
3
17
29:39
30
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
9
14
32:45
27
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
20:6
31
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
24:10
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
14
10
0
4
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
4
15
9
2
4
22:15
29
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
5
14
8
2
4
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
6
15
9
4
2
25:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
7
14
8
3
3
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
8
15
9
2
4
19:14
29
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
9
14
7
4
3
18:8
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
10
14
5
4
5
11:19
19
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
11
15
5
8
2
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
12
14
7
4
3
19:9
25
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
12
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
14
15
7
4
4
28:22
25
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
15
15
6
4
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
4
5
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
1
8
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
20:12
30
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
3
4
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
3
15
5
5
5
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
4
14
6
2
6
13:16
20
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
5
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
7
15
4
2
9
18:25
14
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
14
2
3
9
11:18
9
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
9
15
3
4
8
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
10
15
5
3
7
11:19
18
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
11
14
4
1
9
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
12
15
2
4
9
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
12
14
3
3
8
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
15
14
2
6
6
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
5:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
11:23
11
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
18:28
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00