Superliga - 2019/2020

Arsenal Sarandi11Lanus

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal57''
goal
Player substitution70''
inEmiliano Mendez
inNicolas Gimenez
Player substitution77''
inMateo Carabajal
inJesus Soraire
Player substitution82''
inEzequiel Adrian Cerica
inJuan Manuel Garcia
Yellow card86''
yellow cardJuan Kaprof
Yellow card11''
yellow cardLautaro Valenti
Player substitution68''
inNicolas Orsini
inLucas Vera
Player substitution75''
inPedro De la Vega
inLautaro Acosta
Player substitution75''
inAlexandro Bernabei
inDario Caceres
Goal81''
goalPedro De la Vega
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAlexandro Bernabei

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
yellow cardLautaro Valenti
Second half
68'
inNicolas Orsini
outLucas Vera
inEmiliano Mendez
outNicolas Gimenez
70'
75'
inPedro De la Vega
outLautaro Acosta
75'
inAlexandro Bernabei
outDario Caceres
inMateo Carabajal
outJesus Soraire
77'
81'
goalPedro De la Vega
inEzequiel Adrian Cerica
outJuan Manuel Garcia
82'
85'
yellow cardAlexandro Bernabei
yellow cardJuan Kaprof
86'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Juan Kaprof

85'

Yellow card for Alexandro Bernabei

82'

Juan Manuel Garcia is coming off and he is replaced by Ezequiel Adrian Cerica

81'

G O O O A A A L - Pedro De la Vega is on target!

77'

Jesus Soraire is coming off and he is replaced by Mateo Carabajal

75'

Dario Caceres is coming off and he is replaced by Alexandro Bernabei

75'

Lautaro Acosta is coming off and he is replaced by Pedro De la Vega

70'

Nicolas Gimenez is coming off and he is replaced by Emiliano Mendez

68'

Lucas Vera is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Orsini

57'

G O O O A A A L - [player1] is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

11'

Yellow card for Lautaro Valenti

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
12Daniel SappaAgustin Rossi1
Starting Lineups
3Emiliano Papaout75'Dario Caceres3
26Franco Sbutoniyellow card11'Lautaro Valenti30
2Fabio PereyraEzequiel Munoz6
4Fernando TorrentLeonel Di Placido26
11Gaston SuarezMarcelino Moreno10
15Lucas PioviTomas Belmonte13
8Jesus Soraireout77'out68'Lucas Vera14
31Nicolas Gimenezout70'out75'Lautaro Acosta7
9Juan Manuel Garciaout82'Jose Sand9
16Juan Kaprofyellow card86'Carlos Auzqui28
Substitutes
1Maximiliano GagliardoFacundo Perez34
14Mateo Carabajalin77'Luciano Andres Abecasis24
19Joel Sonorain68'Nicolas Orsini33
23Ezequiel RescaldaniTiago Pagnussat2
27Ezequiel Adrian Cericain82'Lautaro Morales17
5Emiliano Mendezin70'in75'yellow card85'Alexandro Bernabei25
24Alejo Antilefin75'goal81'Pedro De la Vega39
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
9
3
4
31:15
30
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
2
16
8
6
2
16:11
30
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
3
16
8
5
3
19:7
29
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
4
16
8
5
3
23:19
29
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
5
16
8
4
4
17:11
28
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
6
16
8
3
5
27:20
27
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
7
16
6
8
2
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
8
16
6
8
2
20:18
26
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
9
16
8
2
6
23:22
26
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
10
16
7
4
5
25:20
25
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
12
16
7
3
6
22:18
24
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
13
16
7
3
6
16:13
24
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
16
6
3
7
13:14
21
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
15
16
6
3
7
18:21
21
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
16
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
16
5
5
6
15:20
20
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
18
16
4
6
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
16
5
1
10
16:26
16
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
20
16
3
6
7
8:16
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
21
16
4
2
10
18:19
14
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
22
16
3
4
9
11:23
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
23
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
24
16
3
0
13
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
3
1
4
8:6
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
2
8
6
2
0
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
3
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
4
8
5
2
1
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
5
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
6
8
4
3
1
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
7
8
4
3
1
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
8
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
10
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
11
8
4
2
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
12
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
13
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
14
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
1
4
12:12
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
17
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
18
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
8
2
3
3
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    28/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
21
8
1
0
7
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
22
8
2
2
4
6:11
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newell's Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
23
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
23:9
20
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
2
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
3
8
4
2
2
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
4
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
5
8
4
1
3
6:6
13
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
6
8
4
0
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
7
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
8
8
2
5
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newell's Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
11
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
12
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
13
8
2
1
5
6:11
7
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
14
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
16
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
17
9
2
3
4
8:14
9
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
18
8
1
3
4
10:13
6
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
19
7
0
0
7
5:15
0
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    28/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
22
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
23
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
24
8
1
0
7
8:17
3
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00