Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

Arsenal Tula23Spartak Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card68''
yellow cardSergey Tkachev
Yellow card73''
yellow cardYuri Kovalev
Player substitution73''
inLameck Banda
inYuri Kovalev
Player substitution73''
inRoman Minaev
inSergey Tkachev
Player substitution80''
inVladislav Panteleev
inIgor Gorbatenko
Player substitution85''
inMaksim Volodjko
inVictor Alvarez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLameck Banda
Goal90''
goalEvgeni Lutsenko
Goal - missed90''
goalDaniil Lesovoy
Goal90''
goalDaniil Lesovoy
Yellow card2''
yellow cardSamuel Gigot
Yellow card28''
yellow cardAleksandr Sobolev
Yellow card42''
yellow cardAyrton Lucas
Goal44''
goalAleksandr Sobolev
Yellow card45''
yellow cardZelimkhan Bakaev
Player substitution62''
inEzequiel Ponce
inAleksandr Sobolev
Player substitution62''
inGuus Til
inZelimkhan Bakaev
Goal66''
goalNikolay Rasskazov
Player substitution76''
inAndrei Eshchenko
inAyrton Lucas
Goal79''
goalEzequiel Ponce
Player substitution84''
inNail Umyarov
inRoman Zobnin
Player substitution84''
inReziuan Mirzov
inJordan Larsson
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGeorgiy Dzhikiya
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAndrei Eshchenko

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2'
yellow cardSamuel Gigot
28'
yellow cardAleksandr Sobolev
42'
yellow cardAyrton Lucas
44'
goalAleksandr Sobolev
45'
yellow cardZelimkhan Bakaev
Second half
62'
inEzequiel Ponce
outAleksandr Sobolev
62'
inGuus Til
outZelimkhan Bakaev
66'
goalNikolay Rasskazov
yellow cardSergey Tkachev
68'
yellow cardYuri Kovalev
73'
inLameck Banda
outYuri Kovalev
73'
inRoman Minaev
outSergey Tkachev
73'
76'
inAndrei Eshchenko
outAyrton Lucas
79'
goalEzequiel Ponce
inVladislav Panteleev
outIgor Gorbatenko
80'
84'
inNail Umyarov
outRoman Zobnin
84'
inReziuan Mirzov
outJordan Larsson
inMaksim Volodjko
outVictor Alvarez
85'
yellow cardLameck Banda
90'
goalEvgeni Lutsenko
90'
90'
yellow cardGeorgiy Dzhikiya
90'
yellow cardAndrei Eshchenko
goalDaniil Lesovoy
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Daniil Lesovoy is on target!

90'

HE MISSES - Daniil Lesovoy takes the penalty, but he fails to score!

90'

Yellow card for Andrei Eshchenko

90'

Yellow card for Georgiy Dzhikiya

90'

G O O O A A A L - Evgeni Lutsenko is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Lameck Banda

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Victor Alvarez is coming off and he is replaced by Maksim Volodjko

84'

Jordan Larsson is coming off and he is replaced by Reziuan Mirzov

84'

Roman Zobnin is coming off and he is replaced by Nail Umyarov

80'

Igor Gorbatenko is coming off and he is replaced by Vladislav Panteleev

79'

G O O O A A A L - Ezequiel Ponce is on target!

76'

Ayrton Lucas is coming off and he is replaced by Andrei Eshchenko

73'

Sergey Tkachev is coming off and he is replaced by Roman Minaev

73'

Yuri Kovalev is coming off and he is replaced by Lameck Banda

73'

Yellow card for Yuri Kovalev

68'

Yellow card for Sergey Tkachev

66'

G O O O A A A L - Nikolay Rasskazov is on target!

62'

Zelimkhan Bakaev is coming off and he is replaced by Guus Til

62'

Aleksandr Sobolev is coming off and he is replaced by Ezequiel Ponce

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Zelimkhan Bakaev

44'

G O O O A A A L - Aleksandr Sobolev is on target!

42'

Yellow card for Ayrton Lucas

28'

Yellow card for Aleksandr Sobolev

2'

Yellow card for Samuel Gigot

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Arsenal Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
50Egor ShamovAleksandar Maksimenko98
Starting Lineups
8Giya GrigalavaPavel Maslov39
70Georgi Kostadinovyellow card2'Samuel Gigot2
6Maksim Belyaevyellow card90'Georgiy Dzhikiya14
21Victor Alvarezout85'yellow card42'out76'Ayrton Lucas6
20Goran CausicAlex Kral33
23Igor Gorbatenkoout80'yellow card45'out62'Zelimkhan Bakaev10
15Yuri Kovalevyellow card73'out73'out84'Roman Zobnin47
48Evgeni Lutsenkogoal90'goal66'Nikolay Rasskazov92
22Daniil Lesovoygoal-missed90'goal90'out84'Jordan Larsson23
11Sergey Tkachevyellow card68'out73'yellow card28'goal44'out62'Aleksandr Sobolev77
Substitutes
1Artur NigmatullinDmitri Markitesov74
77Roman Minaevin73'Nikita Bakalyuk80
19Yuri LodyginIlya Gaponov56
18Valeri GromykoArtem Rebrov32
13Maksim Volodjkoin85'in62'goal79'Ezequiel Ponce19
29Lameck Bandain73'yellow card90'in84'Nail Umyarov54
36Michail LevashovKonstantin Shiltsov90
17Guram Adzhoevin84'Reziuan Mirzov9
14Anri Khagushin76'yellow card90'Andrei Eshchenko38
25Kings KangwaIlya Golosov61
28Vladislav Panteleevin80'in62'Guus Til8
Coach
Igor CherevchenkoDomenico Tedesco
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
20
6
2
59:16
66
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
14
9
5
38:28
51
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
27
13
9
5
45:28
48
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
28
13
8
7
40:27
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
28
12
8
8
44:48
44
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
6
28
8
13
7
22:23
37
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
7
27
9
8
10
24:29
35
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
8
28
9
8
11
35:49
35
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
9
28
8
10
10
17:26
34
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
10
28
10
4
14
34:40
34
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
11
28
9
6
13
30:32
33
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
12
28
8
9
11
40:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
13
28
7
10
11
27:39
31
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
14
28
8
4
16
34:39
28
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
6
15
30:40
27
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
6
16
26:48
24
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
5
0
33:8
32
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
6
5
3
17:13
23
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
5
1
24:12
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
15:14
22
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
23:16
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
13
5
5
3
15:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
7
14
4
4
6
12:14
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
8
13
5
2
6
21:24
17
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
9
13
5
2
6
7:11
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
10
15
4
3
8
21:24
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
11
14
3
4
7
11:16
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
12
15
6
3
6
28:16
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
13
15
2
8
5
13:21
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
14
5
1
8
18:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
13:25
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
11
1
2
26:8
34
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
8
4
2
21:15
28
  • ?
  • Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
21:16
22
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
7
4
3
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
4
5
5
21:32
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
15
3
8
4
7:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
7
13
5
4
4
12:15
19
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
8
15
4
6
5
14:25
18
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
9
15
3
8
4
10:15
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
13
6
1
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
11
14
6
2
6
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
12
13
2
6
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
13
13
5
2
6
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
14
14
3
3
8
16:22
12
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
17:22
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00