Serie B - 2020/2021

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC11Virtus Entella

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card21''
yellow cardMarcel Buechel
Yellow and red card55''
yellow and red cardMarcel Buechel
Player substitution60''
inRaffaele Pucino
inGianmarco Cangiano
Player substitution69''
inCosimo Chirico
inLubomir Tupta
Red card69''
red cardGabriele Corbo
Player substitution76''
inNicholas Pierini
inMichele Cavion
Goal84''
goalAbdelhamid Sabiri
Yellow card90''
yellow cardCosimo Chirico
Yellow card29''
yellow cardAndrea Settembrini
Yellow card35''
yellow cardDavide Mazzocco
Player substitution63''
inLeonardo Morosini
inCassio Cardoselli
Player substitution63''
inMatteo Mancosu
inTomi Petrovic
Goal71''
goalMatteo Mancosu
Player substitution76''
inMarco Crimi
inAndrea Settembrini
Yellow card78''
yellow cardMarco Chiosa
Player substitution80''
inMarco Toscano
inAndrea Paolucci
Yellow card82''
yellow cardLeonardo Morosini

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMarcel Buechel
21'
29'
yellow cardAndrea Settembrini
35'
yellow cardDavide Mazzocco
Second half
yellow-red cardMarcel Buechel
55'
inRaffaele Pucino
outGianmarco Cangiano
60'
63'
inLeonardo Morosini
outCassio Cardoselli
63'
inMatteo Mancosu
outTomi Petrovic
inCosimo Chirico
outLubomir Tupta
69'
red cardGabriele Corbo
69'
71'
goalMatteo Mancosu
76'
inMarco Crimi
outAndrea Settembrini
inNicholas Pierini
outMichele Cavion
76'
78'
yellow cardMarco Chiosa
80'
inMarco Toscano
outAndrea Paolucci
82'
yellow cardLeonardo Morosini
goalAbdelhamid Sabiri
84'
yellow cardCosimo Chirico
90'
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
4
4
Shots on Target3
3
2
2
Shots off Target9
9
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides4
4
16
16
Fouls Commited16
16
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
2
2
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for Cosimo Chirico

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

G O O O A A A L - Abdelhamid Sabiri is on target!

82'

Yellow card for Leonardo Morosini

80'

Andrea Paolucci is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Toscano

78'

Yellow card for Marco Chiosa

76'

Michele Cavion is coming off and he is replaced by Nicholas Pierini

76'

Andrea Settembrini is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Crimi

71'

G O O O A A A L - Matteo Mancosu from Virtus Entella puts it away from the penalty spot!

69'

HE'S OFF! - Gabriele Corbo is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

69'

Lubomir Tupta is coming off and he is replaced by Cosimo Chirico

63'

Tomi Petrovic is coming off and he is replaced by Matteo Mancosu

63'

Cassio Cardoselli is coming off and he is replaced by Leonardo Morosini

60'

Gianmarco Cangiano is coming off and he is replaced by Raffaele Pucino

55'

RED CARD! - Marcel Buechel receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

35'

Yellow card for Davide Mazzocco

29'

Yellow card for Andrea Settembrini

21'

Yellow card for Marcel Buechel

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Cino e Lillo Del Duca, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
45Mouhamadou SarrDaniele Borra24
Starting Lineups
20Lukas SpendlhoferFederico Bonini6
4Gabriele Corbored card69'yellow card78'Marco Chiosa5
23Riccardo BroscoFabrizio Poli13
69Oliver Kraglout63'Cassio Cardoselli14
30Dario Saricyellow card35'Davide Mazzocco18
21Abdelhamid Sabirigoal84'out80'Andrea Paolucci23
77Marcel Buechelyellow card21'yellow/red card55'yellow card29'out76'Andrea Settembrini27
7Michele Cavionout76'Mauro Coppolaro21
29Lubomir Tuptaout69'out63'Tomi Petrovic77
10Gianmarco Cangianoout60'Giuseppe De Luca7
Substitutes
25Alberto GerboGabriel Cleur2
33Simone SiniMichele Currarino11
99Riad Bajicin76'Marco Crimi8
1Nicola LealiAlessandro Russo68
24Anastasios Avlonitisin80'Marco Toscano25
91Cosimo Chiricoin69'yellow card90'in63'yellow card82'Leonardo Morosini38
2Raffaele Pucinoin60'Michele Pellizzer15
22Khadim NdiayeAndrea Schenetti99
98Nicholas Pieriniin76'Ilias Koutsoupias80
14Christos Donisin63'goal71'Matteo Mancosu20
88Dean LicoMatteo Brunori19
5Emin GhazoiniIvan De Santis4
Coach
Valerio BertottoBruno Tedino
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
20:9
15
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Lecce
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
8:4
14
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
6:6
13
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
9
7
2
4
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
10
7
2
3
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
11
8
1
6
1
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
12
8
1
5
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
13
8
1
4
3
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
14
7
1
4
2
12:16
7
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
15
7
2
1
4
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
9:10
6
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
5
3
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cremonese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
11:3
13
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cittadella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Reggina)
    26/09/2020 12:00
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
8:2
10
  • ?
  • Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Empoli - Monza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
12:4
8
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecce - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Cosenza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Frosinone)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/09/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Lecce
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    03/10/2020 12:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Chievo Verona
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Empoli)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Cittadella - SPAL 2013
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Brescia)
    04/10/2020 19:00
9
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monza - SPAL 2013)
    25/09/2020 14:45
10
4
1
3
0
8:5
6
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    26/09/2020 12:00
11
4
0
4
0
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013)
    17/10/2020 12:00
12
4
0
3
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cosenza - Virtus Entella)
    26/09/2020 12:00
13
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Pescara)
    03/10/2020 14:15
14
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
15
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggiana - Pisa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
3
0
6:6
3
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Lecce)
    03/10/2020 14:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:10
1
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Reggina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Reggiana)
    03/10/2020 14:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Empoli)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    26/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    27/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Salernitana
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    03/10/2020 12:15
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Empoli)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Empoli)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Lecce
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Lecce)
    03/10/2020 14:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monza - SPAL 2013)
    25/09/2020 14:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Brescia - Frosinone
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Frosinone)
    03/10/2020 14:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cittadella
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Monza
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Empoli - Monza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
10
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Brescia)
    04/10/2020 19:00
11
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Pescara - Pordenone Calcio
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecce - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/09/2020 12:00
12
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Cosenza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
13
4
0
3
1
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Monza - Reggina
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Reggina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Reggina)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
5
1
2
2
10:14
5
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggiana - Pisa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
15
4
1
0
3
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Reggiana
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Reggiana)
    03/10/2020 14:15
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    26/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
4
0
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cosenza - Virtus Entella)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:12
0
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Pescara)
    03/10/2020 14:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Cremonese
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    04/10/2020 13:00