Northern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2019/2020

Atherton Collieries00Witton Albion

Cancelled

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.039.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.851.85
SportingBet2.501.851.85
BWin2.501.851.85
Interwetten2.501.851.85
Marathon2.501.901.90
Tipico2.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.301.29
SportingBet3.503.201.30
BWin3.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.362.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.781.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5013.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.002.181.70
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:599.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:699.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Bet-at-home.com1:599.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:076.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Bet-at-home.com5:099.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Bet-at-home.com5:199.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Bet-at-home.com6:099.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
21
6
6
64:34
69
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - South Shields
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
16
9
7
73:51
57
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - FC United of Manchester
    07/04/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
14
13
5
57:44
55
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
16
7
9
49:39
55
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Basford United
    31/03/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
15
8
11
58:46
53
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
6
31
15
7
9
55:39
52
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
7
31
14
8
9
54:42
50
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Whitby
    07/04/2020 18:45
8
35
14
8
13
44:47
50
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic
    04/04/2020 14:00
9
27
14
6
7
48:37
48
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
10
33
12
7
14
55:55
43
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
11
32
11
9
12
53:50
42
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
12
33
12
6
15
42:50
42
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Stalybridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Witton Albion
    24/03/2020 19:45
13
33
12
4
17
53:64
40
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Whitby
    04/04/2020 14:00
14
31
10
9
12
40:43
39
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Matlock Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
15
29
11
5
13
42:52
38
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
16
32
11
5
16
34:50
38
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Radcliffe
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Stafford Rangers
    28/03/2020 15:00
17
29
10
7
12
40:45
36
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
18
32
8
11
13
56:52
35
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
19
32
7
9
16
38:71
30
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Grantham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
20
28
8
5
15
36:43
29
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
26
8
4
14
36:49
28
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
33
4
11
18
29:53
23
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Ashton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Stafford Rangers
    31/03/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
3
4
36:19
33
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Matlock Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • South Shields - Morpeth Town FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(South Shields - Buxton)
    22/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
40:26
27
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Stalybridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Whitby
    17/03/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
31:21
32
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Buxton
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Warrington Town - Matlock Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
3
5
30:22
33
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
6
4
24:18
27
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Mickleover Sports
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lancaster City - Gainsborough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
14
9
1
4
28:17
28
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Morpeth Town FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Atherton Collieries
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Ashton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
7
16
6
6
4
23:20
24
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Radcliffe
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Whitby - Stalybridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Lancaster City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
8
17
8
8
1
27:12
32
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Gainsborough
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Radcliffe)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
9
12
8
3
1
25:14
27
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - FC United of Manchester
    07/04/2020 18:45
10
17
7
4
6
35:26
25
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Atherton Collieries
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Radcliffe
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hyde United - Matlock Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
11
16
6
4
6
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Ashton United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Stafford Rangers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
12
16
5
2
9
25:31
17
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Witton Albion
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Warrington Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
13
17
9
3
5
35:25
30
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Whitby
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester)
    22/02/2020 15:00
14
15
8
2
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Matlock Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Basford United
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Bamber Bridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
15
13
6
1
6
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - South Shields
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Bamber Bridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
16
16
7
5
4
20:18
26
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Stafford Rangers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Morpeth Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Grantham Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Buxton
    10/03/2020 19:45
17
15
6
3
6
19:22
21
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Morpeth Town FC
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Basford United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Grantham Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
18
16
4
5
7
35:24
17
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Warrington Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Buxton - Basford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
16
7
2
7
22:30
23
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Witton Albion
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Warrington Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
20
15
4
4
7
20:21
16
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - FC United of Manchester
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Ashton United
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Nantwich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
6
1
6
25:26
19
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Whitby
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Stafford Rangers
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Matlock Town
    26/03/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
8
6
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Ashton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Whitby)
    07/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
3
2
28:15
36
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - South Shields
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - South Shields
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - South Shields)
    10/03/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
6
3
33:25
30
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - FC United of Manchester
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - FC United of Manchester
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mickleover Sports - FC United of Manchester)
    07/03/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
8
2
26:23
23
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Warrington Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Warrington Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Basford United
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Basford United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Basford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Basford United
    17/03/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
34:28
26
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Lancaster City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Lancaster City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Nantwich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Nantwich Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
7
15
8
2
5
31:22
26
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Whitby
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Whitby
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Whitby
    17/03/2020 19:45
8
18
6
0
12
17:35
18
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ashton United - Scarborough Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
9
15
6
3
6
23:23
21
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Morpeth Town FC
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Morpeth Town FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Morpeth Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • South Shields - Morpeth Town FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
10
16
5
3
8
20:29
18
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Hyde United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Hyde United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
11
16
5
5
6
29:27
20
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Gainsborough
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
12
17
7
4
6
17:19
25
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Stalybridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Stalybridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Stalybridge
    12/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
16
3
1
12
18:39
10
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Bamber Bridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Bamber Bridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
14
16
2
7
7
15:23
13
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Witton Albion
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Witton Albion
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Witton Albion
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
15
16
5
4
7
25:31
19
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Mickleover Sports
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    10/03/2020 19:45
16
16
4
0
12
14:32
12
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Radcliffe
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Radcliffe
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
17
14
4
4
6
21:23
16
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Ashton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Ashton United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Ashton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
18
16
4
6
6
21:28
18
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Buxton
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Buxton
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
19
16
0
7
9
16:41
7
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Grantham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Grantham Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Grantham Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
20
13
4
1
8
16:22
13
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Matlock Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Matlock Town
    26/03/2020 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
11:23
9
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Atherton Collieries
    28/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
3
12
15:33
6
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Stafford Rangers
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Stafford Rangers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Stafford Rangers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00