Primera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019

Atlanta61Deportivo Espanol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalHoracio Martinez
Goal30''
goalHoracio Martinez
Goal61''
goalIgnacio Colombini
Goal70''
goalFernando Enrique
Goal73''
goalFabricio Pedrozo
Goal83''
goalBraian Miranda
Goal26''
goalPablo Lopez

Official Streams:

Summary
goalHoracio Martinez
3'
26'
goalPablo Lopez
goalHoracio Martinez
30'
Second half
goalIgnacio Colombini
61'
goalFernando Enrique
70'
goalFabricio Pedrozo
73'
goalBraian Miranda
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Braian Miranda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Fabricio Pedrozo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Fernando Enrique scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Ignacio Colombini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Horacio Martinez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Pablo Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Horacio Martinez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten0.501.213.50
William Hill0.501.253.75
Betway0.501.223.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten1.502.001.63
William Hill1.502.201.62
Betway1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten2.504.001.17
William Hill2.504.501.17
Betway2.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.752.362.88
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-1.502.071.79
SBOBET-1.502.021.82
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-1.251.812.04
10Bet-1.251.711.91
Unibet-1.251.811.94
Marathon-1.251.811.95
888Sport-1.251.811.94
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.001.552.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.251.0811.76
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.002.931.36
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.771.84
188Bet-0.501.812.05
SBOBET-0.501.891.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.251.452.48
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:010.00
Betfair Exchange0:012.00
10Bet0:09.75
Unibet0:012.00
Expekt0:012.00
William Hill0:011.00
888Sport0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:117.00
Betfair Exchange0:116.00
10Bet0:121.75
Unibet0:118.00
Expekt0:119.00
William Hill0:119.00
888Sport0:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:246.00
Betfair Exchange0:23.35
10Bet0:248.00
Unibet0:246.00
Expekt0:260.00
William Hill0:246.00
888Sport0:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3151.00
Betfair Exchange0:33.40
10Bet0:391.00
Unibet0:3151.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3101.00
888Sport0:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:4301.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betfair Exchange1:05.70
10Bet1:05.95
Unibet1:06.50
Expekt1:05.80
William Hill1:05.80
888Sport1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.50
Betfair Exchange1:19.40
10Bet1:17.75
Unibet1:18.50
Expekt1:18.80
William Hill1:18.50
888Sport1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:221.00
Betfair Exchange1:23.20
10Bet1:228.25
Unibet1:223.00
Expekt1:227.00
William Hill1:226.00
888Sport1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:391.00
Betfair Exchange1:33.35
10Bet1:370.00
Unibet1:376.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:371.00
888Sport1:376.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
10Bet1:41.00
Unibet1:4301.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.00
Betfair Exchange2:05.80
10Bet2:06.00
Unibet2:06.25
Expekt2:05.60
William Hill2:05.50
888Sport2:06.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:16.00
10Bet2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
Expekt2:18.40
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:218.00
Betfair Exchange2:23.20
10Bet2:217.50
Unibet2:219.00
Expekt2:226.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:381.00
Betfair Exchange2:33.35
10Bet2:368.75
Unibet2:367.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:371.00
888Sport2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4301.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:07.00
Betfair Exchange3:08.40
10Bet3:08.25
Unibet3:08.50
Expekt3:07.80
William Hill3:08.00
888Sport3:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:19.50
Betfair Exchange3:112.00
10Bet3:111.75
Unibet3:111.00
Expekt3:112.00
William Hill3:112.00
888Sport3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:23.25
10Bet3:228.25
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
888Sport3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:33.40
10Bet3:371.25
Unibet3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
888Sport3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:013.00
10Bet4:014.50
Unibet4:015.00
Expekt4:014.00
William Hill4:015.00
888Sport4:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:117.00
10Bet4:120.50
Unibet4:119.00
Expekt4:122.00
William Hill4:121.00
888Sport4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:246.00
10Bet4:245.50
Unibet4:241.00
Expekt4:270.00
William Hill4:251.00
888Sport4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:387.25
Unibet4:3131.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:031.00
10Bet5:029.50
Unibet5:029.00
William Hill5:029.00
888Sport5:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:146.00
10Bet5:139.25
Unibet5:141.00
William Hill5:146.00
888Sport5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2126.00
10Bet5:271.25
Unibet5:291.00
William Hill5:281.00
888Sport5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3276.00
888Sport5:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:081.00
10Bet6:057.75
Unibet6:067.00
William Hill6:061.00
888Sport6:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1126.00
10Bet6:170.00
Unibet6:191.00
William Hill6:181.00
888Sport6:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
888Sport6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:091.00
Unibet7:0181.00
William Hill7:0101.00
888Sport7:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Unibet7:1226.00
William Hill7:1126.00
888Sport7:1226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:02.95
Expekt0:02.70
888Sport0:03.15
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:18.25
Expekt0:18.80
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:239.00
Expekt0:260.00
888Sport0:246.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:31.00
888Sport0:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:02.70
Expekt1:02.90
888Sport1:03.30
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:19.00
Expekt1:19.40
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:241.00
Expekt1:260.00
888Sport1:246.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:31.00
888Sport1:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:05.65
Expekt2:05.80
888Sport2:06.50
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:117.50
Expekt2:119.00
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:260.00
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:276.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:016.25
888Sport3:018.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:141.00
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
888Sport3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.65
888Sport0:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:19.40
888Sport0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:250.00
888Sport0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.10
888Sport1:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:18.20
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:245.00
888Sport1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:05.00
888Sport2:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:112.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:176.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
22
10
2
55:12
76
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Barracas Central
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    20/04/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - CD UAI Urquiza)
    15/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flandria - Barracas Central)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Acassuso)
    01/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central)
    25/03/2019 19:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
9
5
53:25
69
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    20/04/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA San Miguel - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
11
6
57:27
62
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Atlanta
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - CA Defensores Unidos)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - Atlanta)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlanta - Sacachispas FC)
    06/04/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza)
    03/04/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Fenix - Atlanta)
    29/03/2019 19:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
10
7
44:30
58
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas FC
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CA Fenix - Deportivo Riestra)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - All Boys)
    08/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central)
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
14
12
8
34:21
54
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Fenix)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(All Boys - Acassuso)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    10/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Acassuso)
    01/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
12
13
8
40:29
49
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Flandria)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    10/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo)
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
13
7
13
36:42
46
  • ?
  • Flandria - All Boys
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(All Boys - Acassuso)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - All Boys)
    08/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Espanol)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - All Boys)
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
12
7
15
33:41
43
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Almirante Brown)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - Atlanta)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    24/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
10
12
11
31:29
42
  • ?
  • Flandria - All Boys
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Flandria)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flandria - Barracas Central)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
10
33
10
12
11
26:27
42
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Colegiales
    23/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - Comunicaciones)
    13/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colegiales - CA San Miguel)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
11
34
9
14
11
30:32
41
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Flandria
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Fenix)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CA Fenix - Deportivo Riestra)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Espanol - CA Fenix)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Fenix - Atlanta)
    29/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
12
34
10
11
13
30:35
41
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Espanol
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - CA Defensores Unidos)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    24/03/2019 19:00
13
33
10
11
12
22:31
41
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - CD UAI Urquiza)
    15/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza)
    03/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CD UAI Urquiza)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/03/2019 19:00
14
34
9
12
13
32:42
39
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Atlanta
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    24/03/2019 19:00
15
34
7
17
10
31:39
38
  • ?
  • Colegiales - Tristan Suarez
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
16
33
8
12
13
26:36
36
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas FC
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Espanol)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlanta - Sacachispas FC)
    06/04/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
17
34
5
20
9
17:26
35
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Barracas Central
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA San Miguel)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA San Miguel - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colegiales - CA San Miguel)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CD UAI Urquiza)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    24/03/2019 19:00
18
33
6
11
16
22:37
29
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Colegiales
    23/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
19
34
5
12
17
20:45
27
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA San Miguel)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - Comunicaciones)
    13/04/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    24/03/2019 19:00
20
34
5
9
20
19:52
24
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Espanol
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Almirante Brown)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Espanol)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Espanol - CA Fenix)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Espanol)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo)
    26/03/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
14
3
0
40:7
45
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - San Telmo
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - CD UAI Urquiza)
    15/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Acassuso)
    01/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
6
1
30:12
36
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - All Boys
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    20/04/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/02/2019 21:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
4
2
35:11
37
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Colegiales
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - CA Defensores Unidos)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlanta - Sacachispas FC)
    06/04/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza)
    03/04/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - All Boys)
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
5
5
20:18
23
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas FC
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - All Boys)
    08/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central)
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Atlanta)
    12/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
8
2
17:11
29
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Almirante Brown
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Fenix)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    10/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol)
    23/02/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
7
4
21:13
25
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Flandria)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
4
7
19:26
22
  • ?
  • All Boys - CD UAI Urquiza
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(All Boys - Acassuso)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Espanol)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
19:18
27
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - Atlanta)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
7
4
16:12
22
  • ?
  • Flandria - All Boys
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flandria - Barracas Central)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    11/02/2019 20:00
10
17
6
7
4
13:10
25
  • ?
  • Colegiales - Tristan Suarez
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - Comunicaciones)
    13/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colegiales - CA San Miguel)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
11
17
3
6
8
10:18
15
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Flandria
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CA Fenix - Deportivo Riestra)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Fenix - Atlanta)
    29/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
12
17
6
5
6
17:16
23
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Espanol
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
13
16
7
3
6
12:13
24
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones)
    11/02/2019 20:00
14
17
4
6
7
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Atlanta
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
15
17
5
7
5
19:18
22
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Comunicaciones
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
16
17
5
5
7
14:19
20
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Espanol)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
17
17
2
12
3
8:9
18
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Barracas Central
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA San Miguel - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CD UAI Urquiza)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
18
16
4
7
5
13:13
19
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Colegiales
    23/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
19
17
3
7
7
11:18
16
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA San Miguel)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
20
17
3
4
10
8:20
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Almirante Brown)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Espanol - CA Fenix)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo)
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
7
2
15:5
31
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Barracas Central
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    20/04/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flandria - Barracas Central)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central)
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
3
4
23:13
33
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA San Miguel - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
7
4
22:16
25
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Atlanta
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - Atlanta)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Fenix - Atlanta)
    29/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
24:12
35
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CA Fenix - Deportivo Riestra)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
17:10
25
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(All Boys - Acassuso)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Acassuso)
    01/04/2019 18:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
6
4
19:16
24
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    10/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo)
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
3
6
17:16
24
  • ?
  • Flandria - All Boys
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - All Boys)
    08/04/2019 18:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - All Boys)
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Defensores Unidos - All Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
4
4
9
14:23
16
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Almirante Brown
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Almirante Brown)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
5
7
15:17
20
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Flandria
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Flandria)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
10
16
4
5
7
13:17
17
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Colegiales
    23/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Colegiales)
    10/02/2019 22:00
11
17
6
8
3
20:14
26
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Fenix
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Fenix)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Espanol - CA Fenix)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
12
17
4
6
7
13:19
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores Unidos
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - CA Defensores Unidos)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    08/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
13
17
3
8
6
10:18
17
  • ?
  • All Boys - CD UAI Urquiza
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - CD UAI Urquiza)
    15/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza)
    03/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CD UAI Urquiza)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
14
17
5
6
6
16:24
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    19/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
15
17
2
10
5
12:21
16
  • ?
  • Colegiales - Tristan Suarez
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
16
16
3
7
6
12:17
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas FC
    22/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlanta - Sacachispas FC)
    06/04/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Sacachispas FC)
    10/02/2019 20:00
17
17
3
8
6
9:17
17
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA San Miguel
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA San Miguel)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colegiales - CA San Miguel)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
18
17
2
4
11
9:24
10
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/02/2019 21:45
19
17
2
5
10
9:27
11
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Comunicaciones
    04/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - Comunicaciones)
    13/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
20
17
2
5
10
11:32
11
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Espanol
    27/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Espanol)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Espanol)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00