A Lyga Championship Group - 2019

Atlantas Klaipeda14FK Panevezys

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalDarvydas Sernas
Goal12''
goalAleksandr Yerkin
Goal56''
goalPaulius Janusauskas
Goal64''
goalPatrik Bordon
Goal72''
goalPavel Kruk
Summary
12'
goalAleksandr Yerkin
goalDarvydas Sernas
35'
Second half
56'
goalPaulius Janusauskas
64'
goalPatrik Bordon
72'
goalPavel Kruk
72'

G O O O A A L - Pavel Kruk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Bordon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Paulius Janusauskas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Darvydas Sernas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Yerkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
31
28
0
3
92:18
84
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
31
23
2
6
73:27
71
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
15
7
9
52:33
52
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
31
14
5
12
51:45
47
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
5
31
9
7
15
47:62
34
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
31
7
5
19
30:71
26
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
15
0
1
48:8
45
  • ?
  • Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
13
1
2
42:15
40
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
7
6
3
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
1
5
33:21
28
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
5
15
5
4
6
27:32
19
  • ?
  • FK Panevezys - Riteriai
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
6
15
5
2
8
16:29
17
  • ?
  • Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Kauno Zalgiris
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
13
0
2
44:10
39
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
31:12
31
  • ?
  • Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
1
6
29:22
25
  • ?
  • FK Panevezys - Riteriai
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
16
5
4
7
18:24
19
  • ?
  • Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Kauno Zalgiris
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
5
16
4
3
9
20:30
15
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
16
2
3
11
14:42
9
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00