Ascenso MX Apertura - 2019/2020

Atlante20Cimarrones de Sonora

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
7
4
2
18:15
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    07/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    29/09/2019 00:00
2
13
6
6
1
15:9
26
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    09/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Atlante)
    02/11/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorados - Atlante)
    30/10/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Celaya)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    07/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    28/09/2019 02:00
3
13
5
5
3
18:13
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Loros de Colima - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Venados FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    19/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    29/09/2019 00:00
4
13
7
0
6
17:17
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leones Negros - Loros de Colima)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    28/09/2019 02:00
5
13
5
4
4
18:18
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CA Zacatepec)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    05/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Venados FC)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - CA Zacatepec)
    29/09/2019 02:00
6
13
5
2
6
14:11
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Celaya)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Celaya - Loros de Colima)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    29/09/2019 17:00
7
13
4
6
3
13:11
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados)
    08/11/2019 02:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/11/2019 02:08
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    28/09/2019 00:00
8
13
4
5
4
17:16
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CA Zacatepec)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Venados FC)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    05/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    28/09/2019 00:00
9
13
3
7
3
13:12
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados)
    08/11/2019 02:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorados - Atlante)
    30/10/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Dorados)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    11/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados)
    07/10/2019 02:00
10
13
4
4
5
10:11
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    09/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados)
    07/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    28/09/2019 01:00
11
13
3
5
5
16:18
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leones Negros - Loros de Colima)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Loros de Colima - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Dorados)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Celaya - Loros de Colima)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Loros de Colima)
    27/09/2019 22:00
12
13
3
4
6
18:21
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    05/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    11/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    06/10/2019 17:00
13
13
3
3
7
12:20
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Venados FC)
    09/11/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Atlante)
    02/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Venados FC)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Venados FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    19/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Venados FC)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    29/09/2019 17:00
14
13
2
5
6
12:19
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Venados FC)
    09/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/11/2019 02:08
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    05/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    28/09/2019 01:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    29/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    04/08/2019 17:00
2
7
4
3
0
11:4
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    09/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Celaya)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    07/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    28/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    13/09/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atlante - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    23/08/2019 23:00
3
6
1
3
2
7:8
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Leones Negros)
    21/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    31/08/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    16/08/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Dorados)
    03/08/2019 00:00
4
6
5
0
1
10:6
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leones Negros - Loros de Colima)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Celaya)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Leones Negros - CA Zacatepec)
    23/08/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    11/08/2019 17:00
5
7
3
2
2
9:10
11
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    05/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Venados FC)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atlante)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    17/08/2019 22:00
6
7
3
1
3
9:3
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Celaya - Loros de Colima)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celaya - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2019 17:00
7
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados)
    08/11/2019 02:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    28/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    14/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya)
    24/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    10/08/2019 00:00
8
6
3
3
0
10:3
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CA Zacatepec)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Venados FC)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    05/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Loros de Colima)
    15/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atlante)
    18/08/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    04/08/2019 00:00
9
7
2
3
2
7:6
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorados - Atlante)
    30/10/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - CA Zacatepec)
    29/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorados - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    20/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorados - Leones Negros)
    01/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorados - Venados FC)
    25/08/2019 02:00
10
7
3
1
3
8:6
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados)
    07/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC)
    15/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    26/08/2019 02:00
11
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Loros de Colima - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Dorados)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Loros de Colima - Atlante)
    20/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Loros de Colima - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    18/08/2019 22:00
12
6
1
2
3
9:9
5
  • L
  • 0 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    11/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Loros de Colima)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/08/2019 22:00
13
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Atlante)
    02/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Venados FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    19/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    31/08/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Leones Negros)
    17/08/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    11/08/2019 00:00
14
7
2
2
3
11:12
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Venados FC)
    09/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/11/2019 02:08
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    28/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    14/09/2019 01:08
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Loros de Colima)
    24/08/2019 01:08
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
2
2
7:10
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    07/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Loros de Colima - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    18/08/2019 22:00
2
6
2
3
1
4:5
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Atlante)
    02/11/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorados - Atlante)
    30/10/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Loros de Colima - Atlante)
    20/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atlante)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atlante)
    18/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atlante)
    10/08/2019 01:08
3
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Loros de Colima - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Venados FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    19/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    29/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    13/09/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    26/08/2019 02:00
4
7
2
0
5
7:11
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    03/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    28/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Leones Negros)
    21/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorados - Leones Negros)
    01/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Leones Negros)
    17/08/2019 00:00
5
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CA Zacatepec)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - CA Zacatepec)
    29/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Leones Negros - CA Zacatepec)
    23/08/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - CA Zacatepec)
    02/08/2019 01:30
6
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Celaya)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Celaya)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya)
    24/08/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorados - Celaya)
    11/08/2019 02:00
7
7
2
4
1
7:6
10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Correcaminos de la UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/11/2019 02:08
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    31/08/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    17/08/2019 22:00
8
7
1
2
4
7:13
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    28/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorados - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    20/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    31/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    24/08/2019 22:00
9
6
1
4
1
6:6
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados)
    08/11/2019 02:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Dorados)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    11/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados)
    07/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    14/09/2019 01:08
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Dorados)
    03/08/2019 00:00
10
6
1
3
2
2:5
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    09/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    28/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Loros de Colima - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    04/08/2019 00:00
11
6
2
2
2
10:10
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leones Negros - Loros de Colima)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Celaya - Loros de Colima)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Loros de Colima)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Loros de Colima)
    15/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Loros de Colima)
    24/08/2019 01:08
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CA Zacatepec - Loros de Colima)
    10/08/2019 22:00
12
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    05/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celaya - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    14/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atlante - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    23/08/2019 23:00
13
7
2
0
5
7:13
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Venados FC)
    09/11/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Venados FC)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Venados FC)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC)
    15/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorados - Venados FC)
    25/08/2019 02:00
14
6
0
3
3
1:7
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    05/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    16/08/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/08/2019 22:00