Ascenso MX: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - 2020/2021

Atlante10Cimarrones de Sonora

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorados - Celaya)
    19/08/2020 02:00
2
6
4
0
2
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
3
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Venados FC
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
4
6
2
3
1
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
5
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
6
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Dorados
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
7
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
8
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
9
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Atlante - Tapatio
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
10
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
11
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Atlante - Tapatio
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tapatio - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2020 22:00
12
4
1
2
1
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
13
5
1
2
2
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cancun FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    21/08/2020 02:00
14
5
1
2
2
9:11
5
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia)
    19/08/2020 22:00
15
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
16
5
0
2
3
2:8
2
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
2
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
3
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Venados FC
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cancun FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    21/08/2020 02:00
4
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
5
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Celaya
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia)
    19/08/2020 22:00
6
4
0
2
2
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas
    12/10/2020 01:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorados - Celaya)
    19/08/2020 02:00
7
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - Atletico Morelia
    07/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
8
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
9
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Atlante - Tapatio
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
10
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • Pumas Tabasco - Atlante
    01/10/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
11
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tapatio - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2020 22:00
12
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Atlante
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
13
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
14
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Dorados
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
15
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
16
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Celaya
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorados - Celaya)
    19/08/2020 02:00
2
4
2
0
2
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tapatio - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2020 22:00
3
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Atlante - Cancun FC
    06/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
4
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
5
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
6
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Dorados
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
7
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
8
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Celaya - Leones Negros
    04/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
9
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Atlante
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
11
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Atlante - Tapatio
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
12
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
13
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cancun FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    21/08/2020 02:00
14
3
1
2
0
7:6
5
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia)
    19/08/2020 22:00
15
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
16
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Venados FC
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05