Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Atletico Baleares30Rayo Majadahonda

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalGorka Iturraspe
Goal32''
goalFerran Corominas
Goal62''
goalDavid Haro
Summary
goalGorka Iturraspe
26'
goalFerran Corominas
32'
Second half
goalDavid Haro
62'
62'

G O O O A A L - David Haro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Ferran Corominas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Gorka Iturraspe as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
18:10
30
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Poblense)
    24/01/2021 10:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
21:14
26
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
14:11
24
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
4
14
6
4
4
23:18
22
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
5
13
5
3
5
19:15
18
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Atletico Baleares)
    27/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
6
14
3
8
3
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero
    03/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Navalcarnero)
    24/01/2021 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
8
Relegation Playoff
15
2
7
6
14:19
13
  • ?
  • Poblense - Navalcarnero
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
6
7
9:16
12
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Getafe B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
10:21
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
9:3
15
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Poblense)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    01/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Navalcarnero)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Poblense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
4
7
3
3
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    05/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
5
7
4
1
2
14:6
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero
    03/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Baleares - Poblense)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    22/11/2020 11:00
6
8
1
6
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Poblense)
    06/12/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
4:4
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B)
    23/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    13/12/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
4
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Poblense - Navalcarnero
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - Atletico Madrid B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
0
7
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Las Rozas CF
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Atletico Baleares)
    27/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    20/12/2020 10:30
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Baleares
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Navalcarnero)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Getafe B)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    06/12/2020 10:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    20/12/2020 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/11/2020 15:30
4
7
3
1
3
9:9
10
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
5
6
1
2
3
5:9
5
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Atletico Baleares)
    27/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Navalcarnero - Atletico Baleares)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
6
6
2
2
2
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero
    03/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Navalcarnero)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Navalcarnero)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero)
    21/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Navalcarnero)
    01/11/2020 10:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - Atletico Madrid B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Poblense
    21/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Poblense)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Baleares - Poblense)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Poblense)
    06/12/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
6
0
5:4
9
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Getafe B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B)
    23/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Getafe B)
    13/12/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:12
4
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00