Serie B - 2019

Atletico GO12Botafogo SP

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalMatheuzinho
Goal70''
goalHenan Faria
Goal75''
goalHenan Faria

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMatheuzinho
35'
Second half
70'
goalHenan Faria
75'
goalHenan Faria
75'

G O O O A A L - Henan Faria scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Henan Faria scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Matheuzinho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.003.101.35
Fonbet-1.003.751.23
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.011.76
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.303.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.602.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:06.50
BWin0:06.00
William Hill0:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:18.50
Bet3650:18.50
Coral0:18.50
BWin0:18.50
William Hill0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:219.00
Bet3650:219.00
Coral0:219.00
BWin0:217.00
William Hill0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
William Hill0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
188Bet0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:06.00
William Hill1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet3651:16.00
Coral1:16.00
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BWin1:214.00
William Hill1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BWin1:331.00
William Hill1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
BWin1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:08.50
Bet3652:08.00
Coral2:08.50
BWin2:09.00
William Hill2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:19.75
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:219.00
Bet3652:221.00
Coral2:219.00
BWin2:219.00
William Hill2:219.00
188Bet2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:351.00
888Sport2:351.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:019.00
Bet3653:017.00
Coral3:019.00
BWin3:017.50
William Hill3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:121.00
Bet3653:121.00
Coral3:121.00
BWin3:119.00
William Hill3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:241.00
BWin3:234.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
Marathon3:238.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Bet3653:381.00
Coral3:3101.00
BWin3:3101.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:051.00
Bet3654:041.00
Coral4:051.00
BWin4:034.00
William Hill4:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:156.00
Bet3654:141.00
Coral4:156.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet3654:281.00
Coral4:2101.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
Marathon4:276.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
William Hill5:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Coral5:1151.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
36
21
9
6
62:26
72
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
36
16
16
4
47:28
64
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Ponte Preta
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
36
16
12
8
45:33
60
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
36
15
15
6
42:27
60
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
5
36
16
10
10
40:32
58
  • ?
  • Guarani - America MG
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
6
37
14
13
10
31:30
55
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Botafogo SP
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
7
36
15
9
12
44:41
54
  • ?
  • CRB - Figueirense
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
8
36
13
12
11
42:38
51
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Cuiaba
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
9
37
13
10
14
31:40
49
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
10
36
13
9
14
35:35
48
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Cuiaba
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
11
37
11
12
14
41:46
45
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Coritiba
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
12
36
12
8
16
27:34
44
  • ?
  • Guarani - America MG
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
13
36
10
14
12
36:37
44
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Ponte Preta
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
14
36
11
10
15
29:41
43
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
15
36
8
16
12
39:46
40
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Oeste FC
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
16
36
7
18
11
30:37
39
  • ?
  • CRB - Figueirense
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
36
10
6
20
34:49
36
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Londrina EC
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
37
7
15
15
28:37
36
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Criciuma
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
36
6
17
13
24:38
35
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Oeste FC
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
36
8
9
19
40:52
33
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Londrina EC
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
6
0
38:12
42
  • ?
  • Bragantino - CRB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
7
1
26:12
37
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Ponte Preta
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
4
3
24:13
37
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
7
2
25:13
34
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Sport Recife
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
5
18
9
4
5
22:19
31
  • ?
  • America MG - Sao Bento
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
6
18
7
9
2
12:6
30
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Botafogo SP
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
7
18
7
5
6
21:20
26
  • ?
  • CRB - Figueirense
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
8
18
8
5
5
29:21
29
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Vila Nova
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
9
19
11
3
5
21:16
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
10
18
6
5
7
19:19
23
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Cuiaba
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
11
18
6
7
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Coritiba
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
12
18
10
2
6
17:14
32
  • ?
  • Guarani - America MG
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
13
18
7
6
5
23:18
27
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
14
18
7
5
6
13:15
26
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
15
18
5
9
4
19:18
24
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Criciuma
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
16
18
4
8
6
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
6
4
8
19:21
22
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Guarani
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
8
5
19:16
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
11
6
10:19
14
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Oeste FC
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
6
5
7
20:22
23
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Londrina EC
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
3
6
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
6
9
3
21:16
27
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Sport Recife
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
18
5
8
5
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Coritiba
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
18
6
8
4
17:14
26
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
5
18
7
6
5
18:13
27
  • ?
  • Guarani - America MG
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
6
19
7
4
8
19:24
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
7
18
8
4
6
23:21
28
  • ?
  • Bragantino - CRB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
8
18
5
7
6
13:17
22
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Cuiaba
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
9
18
2
7
9
10:24
13
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
10
18
7
4
7
16:16
25
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Botafogo SP
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
11
19
5
5
9
20:29
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
12
18
2
6
10
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Guarani
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
13
18
3
8
7
13:19
17
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Ponte Preta
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
14
18
4
5
9
16:26
17
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
15
18
3
7
8
20:28
16
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Oeste FC
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
16
18
3
10
5
13:16
19
  • ?
  • CRB - Figueirense
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
2
12
15:28
14
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Londrina EC
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
7
10
9:21
10
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Criciuma
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
5
6
7
14:19
21
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Vila Nova
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
20:30
10
  • ?
  • America MG - Sao Bento
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15