Primera Division Apertura - 2020

Atletico Grau23Sport Boys

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalJeferson Collazos
Goal40''
goalOshiro Takeuchi
Goal68''
goalHansell Riojas
Goal72''
goalLuis Alberto Ramirez
Goal84''
goalClaudio Torrejon
Yellow and red card89''
yellow and red cardClaudio Torrejon

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJeferson Collazos
5'
goalOshiro Takeuchi
40'
Second half
68'
goalHansell Riojas
72'
goalLuis Alberto Ramirez
84'
goalClaudio Torrejon
89'
yellow-red cardClaudio Torrejon
89'

RED CARD! - Claudio Torrejon receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

84'

G O O O A A L - Claudio Torrejon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Luis Alberto Ramirez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Hansell Riojas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Oshiro Takeuchi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Jeferson Collazos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
3
1
26:13
32
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
2
14
7
4
3
26:14
25
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
3
14
7
4
3
20:14
25
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
4
14
7
4
3
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
5
14
7
2
5
24:18
23
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
6
14
6
5
3
18:15
23
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
7
14
6
3
5
22:17
21
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
8
14
6
3
5
18:15
21
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
9
14
6
3
5
17:16
21
  • ?
  • Binacional - Deportivo Municipal
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
10
14
4
8
2
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
11
14
5
4
5
16:17
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
12
14
5
3
6
21:21
18
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
13
14
4
6
4
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
14
14
3
7
4
14:14
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
15
14
4
3
7
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
16
14
3
4
7
11:18
12
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
17
14
2
5
7
12:20
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
18
14
2
5
7
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
19
14
3
3
8
18:28
11
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
20
14
2
3
9
19:31
9
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
12:5
18
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Binacional
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
2
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
3
7
5
1
1
14:8
16
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
4
7
5
2
0
13:7
17
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
5
7
4
1
2
17:10
13
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cienciano - Atletico Grau)
    18/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
6
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
7
7
3
2
2
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo)
    26/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
8
7
4
1
2
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
9
7
3
1
3
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Binacional - Deportivo Municipal
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
10
7
2
4
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
11
7
3
2
2
7:7
11
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
12
7
3
2
2
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
13
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Lima - Binacional)
    09/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
14
6
1
3
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
15
7
2
1
4
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes)
    07/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
8
0
3
5
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Cusco FC)
    19/08/2020 16:00
17
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Binacional
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
18
7
1
3
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal)
    18/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
19
8
2
3
3
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal)
    18/08/2020 18:15
20
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
14:8
15
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes)
    07/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
2
7
3
2
2
16:8
11
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal)
    18/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
3
7
2
3
2
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
4
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo)
    26/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
5
7
3
1
3
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
6
7
5
2
0
13:6
17
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
7
7
3
1
3
13:10
10
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
8
7
2
2
3
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
9
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Binacional
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Lima - Binacional)
    09/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
10
7
2
4
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
11
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
12
7
2
1
4
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Cusco FC)
    19/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
13
7
1
4
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
14
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Binacional - Deportivo Municipal
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal)
    18/08/2020 23:00
15
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
16
6
3
1
2
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
17
8
1
1
6
3:11
4
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cienciano - Atletico Grau)
    18/08/2020 16:00
18
7
1
2
4
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
19
6
1
0
5
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Sport Boys
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
20
7
0
2
5
9:18
2
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00