Primera B Nacional - 2018/2019

Atletico Rafaela01Deportivo Moron

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card79''
red cardNicolas Zalazar
Goal9''
goalGaston Gonzalez
Summary
9'
goalGaston Gonzalez
Second half
red cardNicolas Zalazar
79'
79'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Nicolas Zalazar is dismissed

9'

G O O O A A L - Gaston Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.086.00
Ladbrokes0.501.126.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.146.40
Bet3650.501.126.00
Coral0.501.126.00
Betsafe0.501.135.20
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.135.20
Betfred0.501.116.00
10Bet0.501.075.90
Fonbet0.501.096.10
Unibet0.501.116.50
Interwetten0.501.095.90
Expekt0.501.126.05
William Hill0.501.125.50
888Sport0.501.116.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.164.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.251.352.90
Marathon1.251.362.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.572.25
Pinnacle Sports1.501.542.39
Ladbrokes1.501.572.30
Betfair Exchange1.501.612.48
Bet3651.501.572.25
Coral1.501.572.30
Betsafe1.501.572.29
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.572.29
Betfred1.501.532.38
10Bet1.501.512.25
Fonbet1.501.522.35
Unibet1.501.542.40
Interwetten1.501.552.30
Expekt1.501.572.26
William Hill1.501.602.25
Marathon1.501.572.44
Tipico1.501.552.30
888Sport1.501.542.40
Betway1.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.742.09
5Dimes1.751.752.03
10Bet1.751.701.90
Marathon1.751.692.09
188Bet1.751.792.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.002.071.75
5Dimes2.002.151.77
Betfred2.002.001.73
10Bet2.001.961.66
Fonbet2.001.951.75
Marathon2.002.001.74
188Bet2.002.121.75
SBOBET2.002.071.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.431.52
Marathon2.252.331.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.751.40
Pinnacle Sports2.502.731.40
Ladbrokes2.502.751.40
Betfair Exchange2.502.881.47
Bet3652.502.701.44
Coral2.502.751.40
Betsafe2.502.651.43
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.651.43
Betfred2.502.751.40
10Bet2.502.601.37
Fonbet2.502.601.45
Unibet2.502.801.41
SportingBet2.502.701.40
BWin2.502.701.40
Interwetten2.502.701.40
Expekt2.502.751.40
William Hill2.503.001.36
Marathon2.502.651.41
Tipico2.502.701.40
888Sport2.502.801.41
Betway2.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.753.181.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.004.251.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.505.501.13
Ladbrokes3.505.501.13
Betfair Exchange3.506.201.16
Bet3653.506.001.12
Coral3.505.501.13
Betfred3.505.501.13
10Bet3.505.001.09
Fonbet3.505.601.11
Unibet3.506.001.13
SportingBet3.505.251.12
BWin3.505.251.12
Interwetten3.505.101.13
Expekt3.505.251.12
William Hill3.505.001.14
Tipico3.505.301.12
888Sport3.506.001.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5010.001.03
Ladbrokes4.5013.001.04
Betfair Exchange4.5015.001.04
Bet3654.5015.001.03
Coral4.5013.001.04
Betfred4.5011.001.03
10Bet4.509.191.00
Fonbet4.509.001.04
Unibet4.5014.001.03
Interwetten4.5014.001.03
Expekt4.509.451.03
William Hill4.5011.001.03
Tipico4.509.001.03
888Sport4.5014.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5041.001.01
Betfair Exchange5.5046.001.01
Bet3655.5026.001.01
Coral5.5041.001.01
William Hill5.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.50101.001.00
Coral6.50101.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50201.001.00
Coral7.50201.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.251.791.96
10Bet-0.251.681.93
William Hill-0.251.761.97
188Bet-0.251.862.02
SBOBET-0.251.832.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.233.56
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.194.50
Unibet0.751.165.10
888Sport0.751.165.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.058.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.0212.69
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.008.501.06
888Sport-1.008.501.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.754.013.62
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.252.061.59
188Bet-0.252.261.67
SBOBET-0.252.161.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.472.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.114.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.981.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Ladbrokes0:06.00
Betfair Exchange0:06.60
Bet3650:06.00
Coral0:06.00
Betsafe0:04.35
Betsson Sportsbook0:04.35
Betfred0:05.50
10Bet0:05.90
Unibet0:06.40
Expekt0:06.00
William Hill0:05.50
Marathon0:06.10
888Sport0:06.40
Betway0:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:110.00
Bet3650:17.00
Coral0:18.00
Betsafe0:16.25
Betsson Sportsbook0:16.25
Betfred0:17.50
10Bet0:16.80
Unibet0:18.00
Expekt0:17.40
William Hill0:17.50
Marathon0:17.90
888Sport0:18.00
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:214.00
Ladbrokes0:219.00
Betfair Exchange0:225.00
Bet3650:217.00
Coral0:219.00
Betsafe0:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:215.00
Betfred0:215.00
10Bet0:215.00
Unibet0:216.00
Expekt0:218.00
William Hill0:217.00
Marathon0:218.75
888Sport0:216.00
Betway0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:341.00
Ladbrokes0:361.00
Betfair Exchange0:395.00
Bet3650:341.00
Coral0:361.00
Betsafe0:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:345.00
Betfred0:341.00
10Bet0:338.00
Unibet0:346.00
Expekt0:370.00
William Hill0:346.00
Marathon0:364.00
888Sport0:346.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Bet3650:4126.00
Coral0:4151.00
Betsafe0:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4125.00
Betfred0:4101.00
10Bet0:475.00
Unibet0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4151.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
Betfred0:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
Betfred0:6151.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7151.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8151.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9151.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:04.50
Ladbrokes1:05.25
Betfair Exchange1:06.20
Bet3651:05.00
Coral1:05.25
Betsafe1:04.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:04.55
Betfred1:05.00
10Bet1:04.30
Unibet1:05.60
Expekt1:05.00
William Hill1:05.00
Marathon1:05.40
888Sport1:05.60
Betway1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.80
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
Betsafe1:14.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.80
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:14.40
Unibet1:16.25
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:15.40
888Sport1:16.25
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Ladbrokes1:215.00
Betfair Exchange1:219.00
Bet3651:215.00
Coral1:215.00
Betsafe1:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:210.50
Betfred1:212.00
10Bet1:212.25
Unibet1:213.00
Expekt1:215.00
William Hill1:215.00
Marathon1:214.75
888Sport1:213.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:334.00
Ladbrokes1:346.00
Betfair Exchange1:370.00
Bet3651:341.00
Coral1:346.00
Betsafe1:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:335.00
Betfred1:334.00
10Bet1:334.00
Unibet1:336.00
Expekt1:350.00
William Hill1:341.00
Marathon1:353.00
888Sport1:336.00
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4126.00
Ladbrokes1:4151.00
Bet3651:4101.00
Coral1:4151.00
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
Betfred1:481.00
10Bet1:471.00
Unibet1:4131.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
888Sport1:4131.00
Betway1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
Betfred1:5151.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6151.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7151.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8151.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9151.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10151.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
Ladbrokes2:08.50
Betfair Exchange2:010.00
Bet3652:08.00
Coral2:08.50
Betsafe2:06.75
Betsson Sportsbook2:06.75
Betfred2:08.00
10Bet2:06.85
Unibet2:08.50
Expekt2:08.20
William Hill2:08.50
Marathon2:08.30
888Sport2:08.50
Betway2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:19.50
Betfair Exchange2:111.00
Bet3652:110.00
Coral2:19.50
Betsafe2:17.60
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.60
Betfred2:18.50
10Bet2:18.00
Unibet2:19.50
Expekt2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
Marathon2:19.50
888Sport2:19.50
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:217.00
Ladbrokes2:221.00
Betfair Exchange2:225.00
Bet3652:223.00
Coral2:221.00
Betsafe2:216.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:216.00
Betfred2:217.00
10Bet2:213.25
Unibet2:219.00
Expekt2:222.00
William Hill2:221.00
Marathon2:219.50
888Sport2:219.00
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:356.00
Ladbrokes2:367.00
Betfair Exchange2:380.00
Bet3652:351.00
Coral2:367.00
Betsafe2:350.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:350.00
Betfred2:351.00
10Bet2:345.00
Unibet2:356.00
Expekt2:390.00
William Hill2:361.00
Marathon2:371.00
888Sport2:356.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
Coral2:4201.00
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
Betfred2:4126.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4181.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4181.00
Betway2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betfred2:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6151.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7151.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:017.00
Ladbrokes3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:025.00
Bet3653:019.00
Coral3:021.00
Betsafe3:016.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:016.00
Betfred3:017.00
10Bet3:015.00
Unibet3:018.00
Expekt3:020.00
William Hill3:019.00
Marathon3:019.75
888Sport3:018.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Ladbrokes3:123.00
Betfair Exchange3:129.00
Bet3653:123.00
Coral3:123.00
Betsafe3:116.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:116.50
Betfred3:119.00
10Bet3:117.50
Unibet3:121.00
Expekt3:124.00
William Hill3:123.00
Marathon3:122.00
888Sport3:121.00
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Ladbrokes3:246.00
Betfair Exchange3:260.00
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:246.00
Betsafe3:235.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:235.00
Betfred3:234.00
10Bet3:234.00
Unibet3:241.00
Expekt3:260.00
William Hill3:246.00
Marathon3:248.00
888Sport3:241.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3176.00
Ladbrokes3:3126.00
Betfair Exchange3:3180.00
Bet3653:3101.00
Coral3:3126.00
Betsafe3:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
Betfred3:381.00
10Bet3:364.00
Unibet3:3111.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:3111.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4351.00
Betfred3:4151.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betfred3:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6151.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:051.00
Ladbrokes4:061.00
Bet3654:041.00
Coral4:061.00
Betsafe4:045.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:045.00
Betfred4:041.00
10Bet4:036.00
Unibet4:046.00
Expekt4:060.00
William Hill4:051.00
Marathon4:09.40
888Sport4:046.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:156.00
Ladbrokes4:167.00
Bet3654:151.00
Coral4:167.00
Betsafe4:150.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:150.00
Betfred4:151.00
10Bet4:141.00
Unibet4:156.00
Expekt4:180.00
William Hill4:156.00
Marathon4:110.50
888Sport4:156.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:2101.00
Coral4:2126.00
Betsafe4:280.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:280.00
Betfred4:281.00
10Bet4:263.00
Unibet4:2111.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
888Sport4:2111.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3301.00
Coral4:3201.00
Betfred4:3126.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
Betway4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betfred4:4126.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5151.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet3655:0126.00
Coral5:0151.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
Betfred5:0101.00
10Bet5:070.00
Unibet5:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0151.00
Betway5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1151.00
Coral5:1151.00
Betsafe5:1125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
Betfred5:1101.00
10Bet5:174.00
Unibet5:1161.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1161.00
Betway5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
Betfred5:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betfred5:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4151.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
Betfred6:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betfred6:1126.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2151.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3151.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0151.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1151.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2151.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0151.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1151.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0151.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1151.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0151.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1151.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.55
888Sport0:02.88
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.20
888Sport0:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:222.00
888Sport0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.55
888Sport1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.20
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
888Sport1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.80
888Sport2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:122.00
888Sport2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2100.00
888Sport2:261.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
7
4
35:19
43
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
10
2
29:13
43
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
6
5
31:23
42
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
6
7
30:18
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Club Atletico Platense)
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
10
5
27:24
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
7
6
22:19
37
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
7
7
28:31
37
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
9
6
25:19
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela)
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
5
9
33:32
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
10
23
10
5
8
25:26
35
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
11
24
8
10
6
16:13
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario)
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
12
23
8
9
6
18:16
33
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
13
23
8
8
7
30:25
32
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
14
24
8
7
9
26:27
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Club Atletico Platense)
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
15
24
7
9
8
21:25
30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Los Andes)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
16
23
7
8
8
20:23
29
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
17
24
7
5
12
23:25
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela)
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
18
24
5
11
8
24:27
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Quilmes - Olimpo)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
19
23
6
7
10
18:21
25
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
20
24
5
10
9
22:27
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario)
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
21
24
7
4
13
24:36
25
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Quilmes - Olimpo)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
22
24
6
6
12
26:32
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
23
24
6
6
12
17:30
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
24
23
5
8
10
21:29
23
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
25
24
4
8
12
13:24
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Los Andes)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
22:7
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
7
0
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
4
1
17:6
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
17:7
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
13:10
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
14:10
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
19:13
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
14:7
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela)
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
20:12
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
10
11
6
3
2
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
11
12
5
7
0
11:4
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
12
11
4
5
2
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
13
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
14
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Club Atletico Platense)
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
15
12
5
4
3
11:8
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Los Andes)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
16
11
5
3
3
11:9
18
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
17
12
5
3
4
13:10
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
18
12
4
5
3
15:12
17
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Quilmes - Olimpo)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors)
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
19
12
5
3
4
13:9
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
20
12
3
6
3
9:8
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario)
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
21
12
6
2
4
16:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
22
12
3
3
6
15:16
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
23
12
4
2
6
10:16
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
24
11
3
4
4
10:10
13
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
25
12
2
4
6
7:11
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
4
4
3
13:12
16
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
14:4
24
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
14:17
17
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
13:11
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Club Atletico Platense)
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
5
3
14:14
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
8:9
16
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
1
6
5
9:18
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
5
4
11:12
14
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
3
6
13:20
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
10
12
4
2
6
8:14
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
11
12
3
3
6
5:9
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario)
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
12
12
4
4
4
7:9
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
13
11
2
3
6
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
14
12
4
3
5
13:14
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
15
12
2
5
5
10:17
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
16
12
2
5
5
9:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
17
12
2
2
8
10:15
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela)
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
18
12
1
6
5
9:15
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
19
11
1
4
6
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
20
12
2
4
6
13:19
10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
21
12
1
2
9
8:24
5
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Quilmes - Olimpo)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
22
12
3
3
6
11:16
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
23
12
2
4
6
7:14
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors)
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
24
12
2
4
6
11:19
10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
25
12
2
4
6
6:13
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Los Andes)
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00