Superliga - 2019/2020Superliga - 2019/2020

Atletico Tucuman01Independiente

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card13''
yellow cardYonathan Cabral
Yellow card16''
yellow cardLeonardo Heredia
Yellow card26''
yellow cardMarcelo Ortiz
Yellow card45''
yellow cardBruno Bianchi
Player substitution50''
inAriel Rojas
inLeonardo Heredia
Player substitution65''
inAugusto Lotti
inRamiro Carrera
Yellow card66''
yellow cardJavier Fabian Toledo
Player substitution74''
inGonzalo Castellani
inFederico Bravo
Yellow card18''
yellow cardCarlos Benavidez
Yellow card25''
yellow cardAlan Franco
Yellow card32''
yellow cardGaston Silva
Goal62''
goalSebastian Palacios
Player substitution69''
inAlexander Barboza
inSilvio Romero
Player substitution85''
inCecilio Dominguez
inSebastian Palacios

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardYonathan Cabral
13'
yellow cardLeonardo Heredia
16'
18'
yellow cardCarlos Benavidez
25'
yellow cardAlan Franco
yellow cardMarcelo Ortiz
26'
32'
yellow cardGaston Silva
yellow cardBruno Bianchi
45'
Second half
inAriel Rojas
outLeonardo Heredia
50'
62'
goalSebastian Palacios
inAugusto Lotti
outRamiro Carrera
65'
yellow cardJavier Fabian Toledo
66'
69'
inAlexander Barboza
outSilvio Romero
inGonzalo Castellani
outFederico Bravo
74'
85'
inCecilio Dominguez
outSebastian Palacios
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Sebastian Palacios is coming off and he is replaced by Cecilio Dominguez

74'

Federico Bravo is coming off and he is replaced by Gonzalo Castellani

69'

Silvio Romero is coming off and he is replaced by Alexander Barboza

66'

Yellow card for Javier Fabian Toledo

65'

Ramiro Carrera is coming off and he is replaced by Augusto Lotti

62'

G O O O A A A L - Sebastian Palacios is on target!

50'

Leonardo Heredia is coming off and he is replaced by Ariel Rojas

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Bruno Bianchi

32'

Yellow card for Gaston Silva

26'

Yellow card for Marcelo Ortiz

25'

Yellow card for Alan Franco

18'

Yellow card for Carlos Benavidez

16'

Yellow card for Leonardo Heredia

13'

Yellow card for Yonathan Cabral

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.131.572.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.201.14
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Bet3650:07.00
BWin0:06.25
William Hill0:06.50
Tipico0:06.70
888Sport0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Bet3650:16.00
BWin0:16.75
William Hill0:16.00
Tipico0:16.00
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
Coral0:211.00
BWin0:210.50
William Hill0:29.50
Tipico0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:326.00
Bet3650:321.00
BWin0:320.00
William Hill0:321.00
Tipico0:330.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:471.00
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:451.00
William Hill0:456.00
Tipico0:4100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
Coral0:5201.00
William Hill0:5101.00
Tipico0:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6501.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:6500.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:07.50
Bet3651:08.00
BWin1:08.75
William Hill1:07.50
Tipico1:07.00
888Sport1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Bet3651:16.00
Coral1:16.00
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.00
Tipico1:15.20
888Sport1:16.10
188Bet1:15.90
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:29.50
Bet3651:29.50
Coral1:210.00
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
Tipico1:29.00
888Sport1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:323.00
Bet3651:321.00
BWin1:319.50
William Hill1:323.00
Tipico1:322.00
188Bet1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:456.00
Tipico1:480.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5126.00
Coral1:5201.00
William Hill1:5101.00
Tipico1:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6501.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Tipico1:6400.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:013.00
Bet3652:015.00
Coral2:015.00
BWin2:015.50
William Hill2:015.00
Tipico2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Bet3652:113.00
BWin2:112.50
William Hill2:112.00
Tipico2:110.50
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet3652:219.00
Coral2:217.00
BWin2:216.50
William Hill2:217.00
Tipico2:215.00
888Sport2:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:341.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:345.00
William Hill2:341.00
Tipico2:335.00
888Sport2:334.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4101.00
Bet3652:481.00
Coral2:4101.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Tipico2:4150.00
888Sport2:491.00
Betway2:481.00
SBOBET2:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5251.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Tipico2:5300.00
888Sport2:5301.00
Betway2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Tipico2:6500.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Bet3653:041.00
Coral3:041.00
BWin3:036.00
William Hill3:036.00
Tipico3:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Bet3653:134.00
BWin3:129.00
William Hill3:134.00
Tipico3:130.00
188Bet3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:246.00
BWin3:241.00
William Hill3:246.00
Tipico3:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Bet3653:381.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:371.00
Tipico3:380.00
888Sport3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Tipico3:4300.00
888Sport3:4201.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0101.00
Bet3654:0101.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
Tipico4:0150.00
SBOBET4:0165.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:191.00
Bet3654:181.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
Tipico4:1120.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:2126.00
Coral4:2126.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
Tipico4:2150.00
SBOBET4:2165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3251.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
888Sport4:3201.00
188Bet4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4501.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
Tipico4:4400.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0401.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Tipico5:0300.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1351.00
Coral5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Tipico5:1300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2501.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Tipico5:2300.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0250.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Tipico6:0500.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Tipico6:1400.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Tipico6:2500.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
888Sport1:218.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
24Alejandro SanchezMartin Campana25
Starting Lineups
3Fabian Monzonyellow card32'Gaston Silva20
15Yonathan Cabralyellow card13'Jorge Figal4
2Bruno Bianchiyellow card45'yellow card25'Alan Franco2
6Marcelo Ortizyellow card26'Fabricio Bustos16
17Leonardo Herediayellow card16'out50'yellow card18'Carlos Benavidez21
5Federico Bravoout74'Lucas Daniel Romero22
8Guillermo AcostaDomingo Blanco23
23Ramiro Carreraout65'Juan Sanchez Mino6
9Leandro Diazout69'Silvio Romero18
22Javier Fabian Toledoyellow card66'goal62'out85'Sebastian Palacios34
Substitutes
13Dylan GissiAlan Sonora15
11Jose Luis FernandezAlan Velasco9
16Ariel Rojasin50'in69'Alexander Barboza26
10Gonzalo Castellaniin74'in85'Cecilio Dominguez11
27Augusto Lottiin65'Milton Alvarez13
20Franco PizzicannellaAndres Roa7
12Lucas Santiago MelanoMartin Nicolas Benitez10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
14
6
3
35:8
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
2
23
14
5
4
41:18
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
3
23
11
6
6
27:14
39
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
4
23
9
12
2
28:23
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
5
23
10
9
4
22:17
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
6
23
10
6
7
26:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
7
23
9
9
5
32:29
36
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
8
23
11
3
9
32:30
36
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
9
23
9
9
5
31:29
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
10
23
9
8
6
33:25
35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
11
23
9
7
7
37:32
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
12
23
10
4
9
34:30
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
13
23
8
6
9
23:22
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
14
23
8
5
10
27:25
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
15
23
7
8
8
22:25
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
16
23
7
6
10
21:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
17
23
6
8
9
19:23
26
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
18
23
6
8
9
21:29
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
19
23
6
5
12
22:23
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
20
23
5
8
10
22:34
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
21
23
5
7
11
17:27
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
22
23
6
4
13
20:35
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
23
23
5
3
15
17:39
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
24
23
6
0
17
22:46
18
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
4
1
18:4
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
2
11
5
2
4
12:7
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
3
11
5
4
2
14:7
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
4
11
5
5
1
13:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
5
12
7
5
0
17:9
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
6
12
5
3
4
13:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
7
11
6
4
1
16:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
8
12
6
2
4
20:19
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
9
11
7
3
1
21:9
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
10
12
7
2
3
19:10
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
12
5
5
2
22:16
20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
12
12
7
3
2
20:14
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
13
12
6
2
4
15:9
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
14
12
5
2
5
21:14
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
15
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
16
11
4
3
4
9:11
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
17
12
2
4
6
11:17
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
18
11
4
4
3
9:11
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
11
2
2
7
5:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
20
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
21
11
3
4
4
7:11
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
22
11
3
3
5
10:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
12
5
2
5
12:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
24
11
3
0
8
11:24
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
17:4
23
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
12
9
3
0
29:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
3
12
6
2
4
13:7
20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
4
12
4
7
1
15:12
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
5
11
3
4
4
5:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
6
11
5
3
3
13:11
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
7
12
3
5
4
16:20
14
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
8
11
5
1
5
12:11
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
9
12
2
6
4
10:20
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
10
11
2
6
3
14:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
11
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
12
11
3
1
7
14:16
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
13
11
2
4
5
8:13
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
11
3
3
5
6:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
11
3
3
5
7:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
16
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
11
4
4
3
8:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
18
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
19
12
4
3
5
17:12
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
20
12
1
5
6
10:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
21
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
22
12
3
1
8
10:22
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
23
11
0
1
10
5:22
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
24
12
3
0
9
11:22
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10