Superliga - 2018/2019

Atletico Tucuman00Talleres

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inJavier Fabian Toledo
inMauro Matos
Yellow card59''
yellow cardAndres Lamas
Player substitution62''
inJuan Kaprof
inLeandro Diaz
Player substitution68''
inRicardo Noir
inFavio Alvarez
Player substitution69''
inJuan Edgardo Ramirez
inJoel Sonora
Player substitution80''
inDayro Moreno
inDiego Valoyes
Player substitution89''
inEnzo Hernan Diaz
inRenzo Paparelli

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inJavier Fabian Toledo
outMauro Matos
46'
yellow cardAndres Lamas
59'
inJuan Kaprof
outLeandro Diaz
62'
inRicardo Noir
outFavio Alvarez
68'
69'
inJuan Edgardo Ramirez
outJoel Sonora
80'
inDayro Moreno
outDiego Valoyes
89'
inEnzo Hernan Diaz
outRenzo Paparelli
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Renzo Paparelli is coming off and he is replaced by Enzo Hernan Diaz

80'

Diego Valoyes is coming off and he is replaced by Dayro Moreno

69'

Joel Sonora is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Edgardo Ramirez

68'

Favio Alvarez is coming off and he is replaced by Ricardo Noir

62'

Leandro Diaz is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Kaprof

59'

Yellow card for Andres Lamas

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Mauro Matos is coming off and he is replaced by Javier Fabian Toledo

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.004.501.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.506.001.12
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.051.80
BWin1.901.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.201.66
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BWin0:02.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.50
BWin0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:234.00
BWin0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3151.00
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.40
BWin1:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
BWin1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3201.00
BWin1:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
BWin2:08.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:119.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3401.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1201.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0451.00
Goalkeeper
1Cristian David LucchettiMauricio Ariel Caranta1
Starting Lineups
33Gabriel Rissoout89'Renzo Paparelli39
39Andres Lamasyellow card59'Miguel Araujo4
2Bruno BianchiJavier Marcelo Gandolfi3
20Jose San RomanFernando Bersano26
11Favio Alvarezout68'Federico Navarro31
29Rodrigo AliendroFernando Juarez16
5Juan Ignacio Mercierout69'Joel Sonora21
19David BarbonaFranco Malagueno35
9Leandro Diazout62'Junior Arias9
18Mauro Matosout46'out80'Diego Valoyes7
Substitutes
25Juan Kaprofin62'Mauro Ortiz19
22Ricardo Noirin68'in89'Enzo Hernan Diaz15
6Franco SbutoniGuido Herrera22
12Javier Fabian Toledoin46'Carlos Villalba38
8Ramiro Carrerain80'Dayro Moreno17
38Nery Leyesin69'Juan Edgardo Ramirez20
17Alejandro SanchezLeonel Rivas27
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
17
6
2
43:16
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
2
25
15
8
2
33:18
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
3
25
15
6
4
42:18
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
4
25
13
6
6
42:21
45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
5
25
12
6
7
36:29
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
6
25
11
7
7
34:25
40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
7
25
10
8
7
35:28
38
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
8
25
9
9
7
29:24
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
9
25
9
9
7
39:42
36
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
10
25
9
8
8
28:28
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
11
25
9
7
9
27:32
34
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
12
25
9
6
10
25:24
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
13
25
9
6
10
21:24
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
14
25
9
5
11
23:30
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
15
25
7
8
10
26:23
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
16
25
6
11
8
27:31
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
17
25
7
8
10
21:25
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
18
25
8
5
12
21:32
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
19
25
7
5
13
29:37
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
20
25
6
8
11
16:26
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
21
25
6
7
12
24:34
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
22
25
4
12
9
16:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
23
25
3
14
8
21:30
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
24
25
4
11
10
21:33
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
25
25
4
11
10
25:38
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
26
25
5
7
13
15:28
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
20:5
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
2
12
7
4
1
20:11
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
3
12
9
1
2
22:7
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    17/11/2018 20:10
4
13
7
2
4
23:14
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
5
12
6
4
2
20:11
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
6
13
8
3
2
19:6
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
7
12
7
2
3
20:10
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Boca Juniors)
    02/12/2018 22:20
8
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
9
12
3
7
2
20:21
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
10
13
5
5
3
16:13
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
11
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
12
12
4
4
4
12:11
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
13
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
14
13
7
2
4
13:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
15
12
6
4
2
18:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors)
    28/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
16
12
3
6
3
11:11
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/12/2018 00:30
17
12
5
4
3
12:10
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
18
13
7
2
4
15:15
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
19
13
6
4
3
19:16
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
20
13
4
4
5
9:13
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
21
12
5
2
5
16:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
22
13
4
6
3
12:9
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
23
12
2
7
3
13:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
24
12
4
7
1
13:8
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
25
13
2
7
4
10:15
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
26
12
2
3
7
5:13
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    24/11/2018 00:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
3
2
23:11
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
2
13
8
4
1
13:7
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    19/01/2019 23:00
3
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
4
12
6
4
2
19:7
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
5
13
6
2
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
7
13
3
6
4
15:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/12/2018 00:30
8
12
4
5
3
15:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Union)
    24/01/2019 00:00
9
13
6
2
5
19:21
20
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
10
12
4
3
5
12:15
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
11
12
2
5
5
9:18
11
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
12
13
5
2
6
13:13
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
13
12
3
3
6
5:10
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    09/11/2018 22:00
14
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
15
13
1
4
8
8:15
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
16
13
3
5
5
16:20
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
17
13
2
4
7
9:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
18
12
1
3
8
6:17
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Gimnasia LP)
    03/12/2018 00:30
19
12
1
1
10
10:21
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
20
12
2
4
6
7:13
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
21
13
1
5
7
8:18
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
22
12
0
6
6
4:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
23
13
1
7
5
8:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
24
13
0
4
9
8:25
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
25
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
26
13
3
4
6
10:15
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00