Serie A: Apertura - 2020

Aucas12Delfin

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card32''
red cardLuis Fernandez
Goal85''
goalVictor Alberto Figueroa
Goal35''
goalCarlos Garces
Goal45''
goalJhon Cifuente

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
red cardLuis Fernandez
32'
35'
goalCarlos Garces
45'
goalJhon Cifuente
Second half
goalVictor Alberto Figueroa
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Victor Alberto Figueroa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Jhon Cifuente scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Carlos Garces scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Luis Fernandez is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
8:2
11
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    07/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
2
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Orense - LDU de Quito
    14/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - LDU de Quito)
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
3
4
2
2
0
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    15/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:5
8
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Delfin
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - CSD Macara)
    08/03/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
5
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Aucas - Guayaquil City
    17/03/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - CSD Macara)
    08/03/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Orense - Guayaquil City)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
6
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle
    15/03/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Olmedo)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Olmedo
    15/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
8
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    07/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - Mushuc Runa)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
9
4
1
2
1
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Delfin - El Nacional
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - LDU de Quito)
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
10
4
1
2
1
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Orense - LDU de Quito
    14/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Orense - Guayaquil City)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
11
4
1
1
2
7:5
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    15/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
12
4
1
1
2
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle
    15/03/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
13
4
1
1
2
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Olmedo
    15/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Olmedo)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
14
5
1
1
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Emelec - LDU Portoviejo
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
15
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Delfin - El Nacional
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
16
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
  • ?
  • Aucas - Guayaquil City
    17/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - Mushuc Runa)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Emelec
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    07/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15
2
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
3
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    15/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
4
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Delfin
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
5
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - CSD Macara)
    08/03/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
6
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Olmedo)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Olmedo
    15/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
8
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
9
3
1
1
1
3:5
4
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - LDU de Quito)
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
10
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Orense - LDU de Quito
    14/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Orense - Guayaquil City)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
11
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
  • ?
  • Emelec - LDU Portoviejo
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
12
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle
    15/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
13
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Aucas
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
14
2
1
0
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
15
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Delfin - El Nacional
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
16
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Aucas - Guayaquil City
    17/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - Mushuc Runa)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
2
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Orense - LDU de Quito
    14/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - LDU de Quito)
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
3
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
4
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Orense - CSD Macara
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - CSD Macara)
    08/03/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
5
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Aucas - Guayaquil City
    17/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Orense - Guayaquil City)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
6
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle
    15/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
8
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    07/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - Mushuc Runa)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
9
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - El Nacional
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
10
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Orense
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
11
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    15/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
12
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
13
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Olmedo
    15/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Olmedo)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
14
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Emelec - LDU Portoviejo
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
15
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Delfin
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
16
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Aucas
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15