Serie A: Apertura - 2020

Aucas  Mushuc Runa

Upcoming

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Orense - Guayaquil City
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
2
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Olmedo
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
3
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
4
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Delfin - Tecnico Universitario
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
5
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
5
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • El Nacional - LDU de Quito
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
7
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
8
2
1
0
1
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
9
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - LDU de Quito
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
10
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Delfin - Tecnico Universitario
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
11
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
12
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Aucas - Mushuc Runa
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
13
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Guayaquil City
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
14
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
15
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Aucas - Mushuc Runa
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
16
2
0
0
2
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Olmedo
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - CSD Macara
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Olmedo
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
3
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15
5
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - LDU de Quito
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
7
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
8
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
9
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
10
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Delfin - Tecnico Universitario
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
11
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Emelec - Aucas
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
13
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Guayaquil City
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
14
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Delfin
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
15
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Aucas - Mushuc Runa
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
16
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Orense
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Orense - Guayaquil City
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    23/02/2020 21:00
2
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    22/02/2020 22:45
3
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
4
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - Tecnico Universitario
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - CSD Macara
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - CSD Macara)
    22/02/2020 18:00
5
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - El Nacional
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
7
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    22/02/2020 20:30
8
1
1
0
0
4:2
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/02/2020 00:15
9
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - LDU de Quito
    29/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
10
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Delfin
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
11
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    01/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Aucas - Mushuc Runa
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
13
1
0
0
1
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Orense
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Orense)
    23/02/2020 01:00
14
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
15
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Emelec - Aucas
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    25/02/2020 00:15
16
1
0
0
1
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Olmedo
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15