Primera Division - 2020

Audax Italiano41Cobresal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card20''
yellow cardLuis Cabrera
Goal24''
goalBryan Figueroa
Goal61''
goalNicolas Orellana
Goal64''
goalRodrigo Holgado
Player substitution70''
inPablo Damian Lavandeira
inBryan Figueroa
Player substitution71''
inAlfred Canales
inLuis Cabrera
Goal72''
goalPablo Damian Lavandeira
Player substitution78''
inAriel Martinez
inIvan Ledezma
Goal21''
goalMarcelo Canete
Yellow card35''
yellow cardCristopher Mesias
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMario Pardo
Player substitution70''
inAlan Murialdo
inSebastian Varas
Player substitution70''
inFelipe Reynero
inJuan Gaete
Player substitution70''
inFranco Ragusa
inJuan Gutierrez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardLuis Cabrera
20'
21'
goalMarcelo Canete
goalBryan Figueroa
24'
35'
yellow cardCristopher Mesias
45'
yellow cardMario Pardo
Second half
goalNicolas Orellana
61'
goalRodrigo Holgado
64'
inPablo Damian Lavandeira
outBryan Figueroa
70'
70'
inAlan Murialdo
outSebastian Varas
70'
inFelipe Reynero
outJuan Gaete
70'
inFranco Ragusa
outJuan Gutierrez
inAlfred Canales
outLuis Cabrera
71'
goalPablo Damian Lavandeira
72'
inAriel Martinez
outIvan Ledezma
78'
78'

Audax Italiano make a substitution. Ivan Ledezma runs off the field and in comes Ariel Martinez

72'

G O O O A A L - Pablo Damian Lavandeira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

Audax Italiano make a substitution. Luis Cabrera runs off the field and in comes Alfred Canales

70'

Cobresal make a substitution. Juan Gutierrez runs off the field and in comes Franco Ragusa

70'

Cobresal make a substitution. Juan Gaete runs off the field and in comes Felipe Reynero

70'

Cobresal make a substitution. Sebastian Varas runs off the field and in comes Alan Murialdo

70'

Audax Italiano make a substitution. Bryan Figueroa runs off the field and in comes Pablo Damian Lavandeira

64'

G O O O A A L - Rodrigo Holgado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Orellana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

Mario Pardo is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

Cristopher Mesias is shown a yellow card by the referee

24'

G O O O A A L - Bryan Figueroa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Marcelo Canete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

Luis Cabrera is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
6Diego Torresyellow card35'Cristopher Mesias13
2Carlos LabrinLeandro Requena22
9Rodrigo Holgadogoal64'goal21'Marcelo Canete10
21Luis Cabrerayellow card20'out71'Rodolfo Gamarra6
14Ivan Ledezmaout78'yellow card45'Mario Pardo3
12Jose DevecchiRodolfo Gonzalez5
11Jorge Henriquezout70'Juan Gutierrez8
3Manuel Fernandezout70'Juan Gaete18
22Nicolas Orellanagoal61'out70'Sebastian Varas14
4Osvaldo BossoSebastian Silva26
17Bryan Figueroagoal24'out70'Marcelo Jorquera7
Substitutes
20Pablo Damian Lavandeirain70'goal72'in70'Franco Ragusa20
1Joaquin MunozJorge Deschamps1
10Ariel Martinezin78'Ariel Coronel4
19Jesus RamirezAbiel Aguilera30
26Alfred Canalesin71'Lucas Ignacio Portilla24
8Rene Melendezin70'Felipe Reynero11
15Nicolas Crovettoin70'Alan Murialdo9
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
11:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
2
3
3
0
0
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
3
3
0
0
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
5
4
3
0
1
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
6
4
3
0
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
7
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
8
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
1
2
1
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
10
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
11
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
4
0
1
3
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
16
4
0
1
3
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:6
0
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
2
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
3
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
6
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
7
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
8
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Deportes Iquique
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
12
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Everton CD
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
    02/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
16
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - La Serena
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
2
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
    02/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
5
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Curico Unido
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Everton CD
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
8
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
10
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Huachipato
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
11
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
12
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
13
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
16
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - La Serena
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00