Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Austria Wien11SKN St. Poelten

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inAlon Turgeman
inPatrick Wimmer
Player substitution46''
inAleksandar Jukic
inManprit Sarkaria
Player substitution74''
inDominik Fitz
inStephan Zwierschitz
Yellow card81''
yellow cardAlexander Gruenwald
Goal84''
goalAleksandar Jukic
Yellow and red card86''
yellow and red cardAlexander Gruenwald
Player substitution89''
inThomas Ebner
inBright Edomwonyi
Player substitution90''
inChristoph Schoesswendter
inBenedikt Pichler
Goal39''
goalAhmet Muhamedbegovic
Player substitution68''
inMichael Steinwender
inGeorge Davies
Yellow card69''
yellow cardDaniel Luxbacher
Player substitution75''
inLukas Grozurek
inAlexander Schmidt
Player substitution75''
inDaniel Schuetz
inDaniel Luxbacher

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
39'
goalAhmet Muhamedbegovic
Second half
inAlon Turgeman
outPatrick Wimmer
46'
inAleksandar Jukic
outManprit Sarkaria
46'
68'
inMichael Steinwender
outGeorge Davies
69'
yellow cardDaniel Luxbacher
inDominik Fitz
outStephan Zwierschitz
74'
75'
inLukas Grozurek
outAlexander Schmidt
75'
inDaniel Schuetz
outDaniel Luxbacher
yellow cardAlexander Gruenwald
81'
goalAleksandar Jukic
84'
yellow-red cardAlexander Gruenwald
86'
inThomas Ebner
outBright Edomwonyi
89'
inChristoph Schoesswendter
outBenedikt Pichler
90'
90'

Benedikt Pichler is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Schoesswendter

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Bright Edomwonyi is coming off and he is replaced by Thomas Ebner

86'

RED CARD! - Alexander Gruenwald receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

84'

G O O O A A A L - Aleksandar Jukic is on target!

81'

Yellow card for Alexander Gruenwald

75'

Daniel Luxbacher is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Schuetz

75'

Alexander Schmidt is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Grozurek

74'

Stephan Zwierschitz is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Fitz

69'

Yellow card for Daniel Luxbacher

68'

George Davies is coming off and he is replaced by Michael Steinwender

46'

Manprit Sarkaria is coming off and he is replaced by Aleksandar Jukic

46'

Patrick Wimmer is coming off and he is replaced by Alon Turgeman

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

39'

G O O O A A A L - Ahmet Muhamedbegovic is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Generali Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Patrick PentzChristoph Riegler1
Starting Lineups
29Markus SuttnerKofi Schulz21
4Erik Palmer-Browngoal39'Ahmet Muhamedbegovic17
46Johannes HandlManuel Maranda5
39Georg TeiglMichael Blauensteiner14
70Manprit Sarkariaout46'Robert Ljubicic39
10Alexander Gruenwaldyellow card81'yellow/red card86'Peter Pokorny6
8Stephan Zwierschitzout74'yellow card69'out75'Daniel Luxbacher10
9Patrick Wimmerout46'Dor Hugy19
11Benedikt Pichlerout90'out75'Alexander Schmidt9
20Bright Edomwonyiout89'out68'George Davies11
Substitutes
27Thomas Ebnerin89'Nicolas Meister7
19Csaba MesterChristoph Messerer38
77Aleksandar Jukicin46'goal84'Armin Gremsl13
26Alon Turgemanin46'in75'Lukas Grozurek24
36Dominik Fitzin74'in68'Michael Steinwender4
2Christoph Schoesswendterin90'Daniel Drescher29
21Ammar Helacin75'Daniel Schuetz20
Coach
Peter StoegerRobert Ibertsberger
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
34:10
22
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
2
9
6
2
1
19:6
20
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
3
9
5
3
1
22:13
18
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
5
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
6
9
3
2
4
10:13
11
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
13:20
10
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
11:29
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
17:5
9
  • ?
  • Salzburg - LASK
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
2
5
5
0
0
15:1
15
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
3
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30
4
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
5
5
1
1
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
6
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
7:12
1
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Ried - Altach
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
17:5
13
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
2
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Salzburg - LASK
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
3
4
2
1
1
10:9
7
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
4
4
2
2
0
6:2
8
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
5
4
2
1
1
10:7
7
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
5
2
0
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:10
1
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:13
5
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:14
0
  • ?
  • Ried - Altach
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
5:17
1
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30