Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

Austria Wien (A)41Kapfenberger SV

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalSterling Yateke
Goal68''
goalJohannes Handl
Goal71''
goalBenedikt Pichler
Player substitution73''
inCsaba Mester
inSterling Yateke
Yellow card80''
yellow cardCsaba Mester
Player substitution80''
inPascal Macher
inFacundo Perdomo
Yellow card82''
yellow cardAleksandar Jukic
Player substitution87''
inMatthias Braunoeder
inAleksandar Jukic
Goal90''
goalVesel Demaku
Player substitution66''
inLeo Mikic
inMarvin Hernaus
Player substitution73''
inIbrahim Bingoel
inVitor Vieira
Goal75''
goalDavid Sencar
Yellow card82''
yellow cardIvo Kralj
Player substitution85''
inKristijan Makovec
inMatija Horvat

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSterling Yateke
23'
Second half
66'
inLeo Mikic
outMarvin Hernaus
goalJohannes Handl
68'
goalBenedikt Pichler
71'
inCsaba Mester
outSterling Yateke
73'
73'
inIbrahim Bingoel
outVitor Vieira
75'
goalDavid Sencar
yellow cardCsaba Mester
80'
inPascal Macher
outFacundo Perdomo
80'
82'
yellow cardIvo Kralj
yellow cardAleksandar Jukic
82'
85'
inKristijan Makovec
outMatija Horvat
inMatthias Braunoeder
outAleksandar Jukic
87'
goalVesel Demaku
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Vesel Demaku scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Austria Wien (A) make a substitution. Aleksandar Jukic runs off the field and in comes Matthias Braunoeder

85'

Kapfenberger SV make a substitution. Matija Horvat runs off the field and in comes Kristijan Makovec

82'

Aleksandar Jukic is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Ivo Kralj is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Austria Wien (A) make a substitution. Facundo Perdomo runs off the field and in comes Pascal Macher

80'

Csaba Mester is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

G O O O A A L - David Sencar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

Kapfenberger SV make a substitution. Vitor Vieira runs off the field and in comes Ibrahim Bingoel

73'

Austria Wien (A) make a substitution. Sterling Yateke runs off the field and in comes Csaba Mester

71'

G O O O A A L - Benedikt Pichler scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Johannes Handl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

Kapfenberger SV make a substitution. Marvin Hernaus runs off the field and in comes Leo Mikic

23'

G O O O A A L - Sterling Yateke scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
99Mirko KosPatrick Krenn1
Starting Lineups
21Jan Gassmannout73'Vitor Vieira29
43Maudoout85'Matija Horvat23
46Johannes Handlgoal68'Amar Kvakic5
25Facundo Perdomoout80'Philipp Seidl8
35Vesel Demakugoal90'goal75'David Sencar10
44Benedikt Pichlergoal71'yellow card82'Ivo Kralj4
28Niels HahnPaul Mensah9
77Aleksandar Jukicyellow card82'out87'Lukas Skrivanek31
18Patrick WimmerLevan Eloshvili11
40Sterling Yatekegoal23'out73'out66'Marvin Hernaus34
Substitutes
3Lukas ProkopDominik Kotzegger19
4Stefan Jonovicin73'Ibrahim Bingoel16
33Csaba Mesterin73'yellow card80'in66'Leo Mikic22
29Lucas Ribeiroin85'Kristijan Makovec14
7Matthias Braunoederin87'Franz Stolz12
2Pascal Macherin80'Michael Wildbacher13
22Dominik KrischkeDaniel Racic18
Coach
Harald SuchardKurt Russ
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
2
19
10
7
2
38:25
37
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
3
19
9
3
7
27:26
30
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
4
19
7
6
6
26:21
27
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
5
19
7
6
6
38:34
27
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
6
19
7
6
6
26:26
27
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
7
19
8
2
9
38:38
26
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
19
7
3
9
38:35
24
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
9
19
6
6
7
33:34
24
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
19
6
5
8
34:39
23
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
11
19
5
7
7
29:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
12
19
5
7
7
28:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
13
19
5
6
8
39:41
21
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
14
19
5
6
8
22:29
21
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
7
8
25:32
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
25:38
19
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - FC Juniors OOe)
    20/09/2019 17:10
2
9
3
6
0
18:13
15
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
3
11
5
2
4
15:16
17
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz
    03/04/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
4
9
5
3
1
13:6
18
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A))
    22/09/2019 08:30
5
10
5
1
4
22:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
6
10
1
4
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
10
4
1
5
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
8
10
4
1
5
19:16
13
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
9
8
3
1
4
17:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - BW Linz)
    15/09/2019 08:30
10
9
3
2
4
16:20
11
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
11
11
3
4
4
18:20
13
  • ?
  • Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
12
9
2
4
3
16:20
10
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dornbirn - Grazer AK)
    28/09/2019 12:30
13
10
2
3
5
20:24
9
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
14
10
2
4
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
11:11
9
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    20/09/2019 17:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Ried
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
2
10
7
1
2
20:12
22
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
3
8
4
1
3
12:10
13
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    21/09/2019 12:30
4
10
2
3
5
13:15
9
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
5
9
2
5
2
16:15
11
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Liefering)
    27/09/2019 17:10
6
9
6
2
1
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
7
9
4
1
4
20:20
13
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - Austria Lustenau)
    27/09/2019 17:10
8
9
3
2
4
19:19
11
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
9
11
3
5
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
10
10
3
3
4
18:19
12
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
11
8
2
3
3
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    20/09/2019 17:10
12
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
13
9
3
3
3
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SV Horn)
    20/09/2019 17:10
14
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
14:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK
    03/04/2020 17:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
11:23
7
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10