Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Auxerre11Caen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card41''
yellow cardHamza Sakhi
Player substitution55''
inYanis Merdji
inMickael Le Bihan
Yellow card61''
yellow cardBirama Toure
Goal72''
goalRemy Dugimont
Red card73''
red cardAlexandre Coeff
Yellow card74''
yellow cardMathieu Michel
Player substitution78''
inKenji Van Boto
inRemy Dugimont
Player substitution86''
inDejan Sorgic
inMickael Barreto
Yellow card35''
yellow cardJessy Pi
Goal47''
goalPrince Oniangue
Player substitution67''
inHerman Moussaki
inJessy Deminguet
Yellow card68''
yellow cardAnthony Goncalves
Player substitution78''
inYoel Armougom
inHugo Vandermesch
Player substitution84''
inJan Repas
inJessy Pi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
35'
yellow cardJessy Pi
yellow cardHamza Sakhi
41'
Second half
47'
goalPrince Oniangue
inYanis Merdji
outMickael Le Bihan
55'
yellow cardBirama Toure
61'
67'
inHerman Moussaki
outJessy Deminguet
68'
yellow cardAnthony Goncalves
goalRemy Dugimont
72'
red cardAlexandre Coeff
73'
yellow cardMathieu Michel
74'
78'
inYoel Armougom
outHugo Vandermesch
inKenji Van Boto
outRemy Dugimont
78'
84'
inJan Repas
outJessy Pi
inDejan Sorgic
outMickael Barreto
86'
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
3
3
Shots on Target1
1
7
7
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
6
6
Offsides0
0
20
20
Fouls Commited14
14
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
1
1
Red cards0
0
86'

Auxerre make a substitution. Mickael Barreto runs off the field and in comes Dejan Sorgic

84'

Caen make a substitution. Jessy Pi runs off the field and in comes Jan Repas

78'

Auxerre make a substitution. Remy Dugimont runs off the field and in comes Kenji Van Boto

78'

Caen make a substitution. Hugo Vandermesch runs off the field and in comes Yoel Armougom

74'

Mathieu Michel is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Alexandre Coeff is dismissed

72'

G O O O A A L - Remy Dugimont scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

Anthony Goncalves is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

Caen make a substitution. Jessy Deminguet runs off the field and in comes Herman Moussaki

61'

Birama Toure is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

Auxerre make a substitution. Mickael Le Bihan runs off the field and in comes Yanis Merdji

47'

G O O O A A L - Prince Oniangue scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

Hamza Sakhi is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

Jessy Pi is shown a yellow card by the referee

Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
Goalkeeper
1Mathieu Michelyellow card74'Remy Riou30
Starting Lineups
3Quentin Bernardout78'Hugo Vandermesch24
26Samuel SouprayenAnthony Weber28
24Jean MarcelinJonathan Rivierez18
20Alexandre Coeffred card73'Steeve Yago2
29Remy Dugimontgoal72'out78'goal47'Prince Oniangue6
18Francois Bellugouyellow card68'Anthony Goncalves17
12Birama Toureyellow card61'Caleb Zady Sery14
4Mickael Barretoout86'yellow card35'out84'Jessy Pi29
21Hamza Sakhiyellow card41'out67'Jessy Deminguet8
22Mickael Le Bihanout55'Nicholas Gioacchini33
Substitutes
8Jordan Adeotiin84'Jan Repas15
16Zacharie BoucherElhadji Pape Diaw4
7Dejan Sorgicin86'Erwin Zelazny1
15Eddy SylvestreAlexis Beka32
13Kenji Van Botoin78'Adama Mbengue22
9Yanis Merdjiin55'in78'Yoel Armougom3
27Axel N'Gandoin67'Herman Moussaki23
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
4
2
20:12
28
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
3
3
20:10
27
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
17:10
26
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
17:11
26
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:7
25
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
14
6
3
5
15:15
21
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
7
14
5
5
4
23:17
20
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
14
4
8
2
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
14
4
7
3
19:16
19
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
10
14
3
10
1
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
11
14
5
3
6
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
14
4
5
5
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
13
14
4
5
5
7:10
17
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
14
3
6
5
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
14
3
5
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
5
6
6:13
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
14
4
1
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
7:17
13
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
10:18
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lens - Le Havre)
    17/08/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Paris FC)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Troyes - Lens)
    24/08/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
13:3
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
7
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
8
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Troyes)
    16/08/2019 18:00
9
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Le Havre - Grenoble)
    23/08/2019 18:00
10
8
3
5
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
7
4
1
2
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00
12
7
3
2
2
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
3
2
4:5
9
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
16
6
1
2
3
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio)
    16/08/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
3:11
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Niort)
    16/08/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:11
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Lorient)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Sochaux)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
7
5
0
2
8:7
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Guingamp)
    19/08/2019 18:45
8
8
3
4
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
6
0
5
1
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sochaux - Nancy)
    23/08/2019 18:00
11
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
2
3
3:5
8
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guingamp - Valenciennes)
    26/08/2019 18:45
14
7
2
3
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
15
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
16
8
2
3
3
4:9
9
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
17
6
1
0
5
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Le Mans)
    16/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Chambly)
    16/08/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:8
8
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00