Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Auxerre11Valenciennes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal42''
goalAxel N'Gando
Yellow card59''
yellow cardFrancois Bellugou
Player substitution76''
inRemy Dugimont
inEddy Sylvestre
Player substitution84''
inHamza Sakhi
inAxel N'Gando
Yellow card87''
yellow cardBirama Toure
Player substitution90''
inDejan Sorgic
inMickael Barreto
Yellow card45''
yellow cardEmmanuel Ntim
Player substitution46''
inBaptiste Guillaume
inGauthier Hein
Player substitution58''
inKevin Cabral
inLillian Brassier
Goal75''
goalJoffrey Cuffaut
Player substitution76''
inSteve Ambri
inMalek Chergui

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAxel N'Gando
42'
45'
yellow cardEmmanuel Ntim
Second half
46'
inBaptiste Guillaume
outGauthier Hein
58'
inKevin Cabral
outLillian Brassier
yellow cardFrancois Bellugou
59'
75'
goalJoffrey Cuffaut
inRemy Dugimont
outEddy Sylvestre
76'
76'
inSteve Ambri
outMalek Chergui
inHamza Sakhi
outAxel N'Gando
84'
yellow cardBirama Toure
87'
inDejan Sorgic
outMickael Barreto
90'
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
1
1
Shots on Target3
3
4
4
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides0
0
15
15
Fouls Commited11
11
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Auxerre make a substitution. Mickael Barreto runs off the field and in comes Dejan Sorgic

87'

Birama Toure is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Auxerre make a substitution. Axel N'Gando runs off the field and in comes Hamza Sakhi

76'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Malek Chergui runs off the field and in comes Steve Ambri

76'

Auxerre make a substitution. Eddy Sylvestre runs off the field and in comes Remy Dugimont

75'

G O O O A A L - Joffrey Cuffaut scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Francois Bellugou is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Lillian Brassier runs off the field and in comes Kevin Cabral

46'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Gauthier Hein runs off the field and in comes Baptiste Guillaume

45'

Emmanuel Ntim is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

G O O O A A L - Axel N'Gando scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
Goalkeeper
1Mathieu MichelJerome Prior40
Starting Lineups
3Quentin Bernardgoal75'Joffrey Cuffaut14
26Samuel SouprayenMaxime Spano5
24Jean Marcelinyellow card45'Emmanuel Ntim25
20Alexandre Coeffout46'Gauthier Hein10
18Francois Bellugouyellow card59'Sessi D'Almeida4
12Birama Toureyellow card87'Noah Diliberto33
15Eddy Sylvestreout76'Laurent Dos Santos28
27Axel N'Gandogoal42'out84'out76'Malek Chergui11
4Mickael Barretoout90'Teddy Chevalier9
22Mickael Le Bihanout58'Lillian Brassier3
Substitutes
9Yanis Merdjiin46'Baptiste Guillaume18
7Dejan Sorgicin90'Matteo Fedele8
16Zacharie BoucherNicolas Kocik30
21Hamza Sakhiin84'in58'Kevin Cabral26
8Jordan AdeotiJorris Romil17
2Carlens Arcusin76'Steve Ambri7
29Remy Dugimontin76'Frederic Bong27
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
3
3
30:12
39
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
4
3
29:15
37
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
22:13
33
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
19:15
32
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
5
5
20:18
29
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
6
18
7
7
4
28:19
28
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
7
18
7
6
5
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
8
18
7
6
5
12:11
27
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
9
18
5
11
2
19:15
26
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
10
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
11
18
4
11
3
17:16
23
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
12
18
6
3
9
22:24
21
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
13
18
4
8
6
19:23
20
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
14
18
4
7
7
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
15
18
5
4
9
14:24
19
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
16
18
4
6
8
11:20
18
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
17
18
4
5
9
16:23
17
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation Playoff
18
5
2
11
20:32
17
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
3
11
10:25
15
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
7
10
14:28
10
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
13:5
19
  • ?
  • Lorient - Caen
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Grenoble
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Troyes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
6
8
3
4
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
7
10
5
3
2
14:5
18
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Paris FC
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
9
4
3
2
7:5
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
10
5
5
0
13:5
20
  • ?
  • Nancy - Valenciennes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
10
9
3
4
2
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
11
8
1
6
1
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
12
9
5
1
3
17:12
16
  • ?
  • Rodez - Chateauroux
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
13
9
2
4
3
8:12
10
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
9
3
4
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
15
10
2
3
5
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Chambly - Orleans
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
8
1
3
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
17
9
2
3
4
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Niort - Le Havre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Auxerre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
4:16
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
15:11
18
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Lens
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
8:3
17
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
10:9
17
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
10
4
3
3
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Niort - Le Havre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
7
8
2
3
3
6:9
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
8
9
3
3
3
5:6
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Valenciennes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
9
8
0
6
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
8
3
2
3
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
11
10
3
5
2
11:10
14
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Grenoble
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
9
1
2
6
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
13
9
2
4
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Lorient - Caen
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
14
9
1
3
5
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Auxerre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
15
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
16
10
3
3
4
7:12
12
  • ?
  • Rodez - Chateauroux
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
4:11
8
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Paris FC
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
10:12
8
  • ?
  • Chambly - Orleans
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00