National Football League - 2018/2019

Avangard Kursk11FC Krasnodar II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution52''
inMikhail Zemskov
inVladislav Rudenko
Yellow card57''
yellow cardKiril Gotsuk
Player substitution62''
inKhachim Mashukov
inVitali Fedotov
Yellow card76''
yellow cardMikhail Zemskov
Player substitution79''
inRoman Minaev
inArtem Fedchuk
Goal80''
goalAslan Dashaev
Yellow card83''
yellow cardRoman Minaev
Goal2''
goalDaniil Utkin
Player substitution26''
inIgor Paradin
inIvan Taranov
Yellow card39''
yellow cardEduard Spertsyan
Player substitution50''
inGerman Onugkha
inRustam Khalnazarov
Player substitution68''
inAndrey Ivashin
inEduard Spertsyan
Yellow card87''
yellow cardAleksandr Chernikov
Player substitution90''
inAndrey Tekuchev
inMaksim Kutovoy
Summary
2'
goalDaniil Utkin
26'
inIgor Paradin
outIvan Taranov
39'
yellow cardEduard Spertsyan
Second half
50'
inGerman Onugkha
outRustam Khalnazarov
inMikhail Zemskov
outVladislav Rudenko
52'
yellow cardKiril Gotsuk
57'
inKhachim Mashukov
outVitali Fedotov
62'
68'
inAndrey Ivashin
outEduard Spertsyan
yellow cardMikhail Zemskov
76'
inRoman Minaev
outArtem Fedchuk
79'
goalAslan Dashaev
80'
yellow cardRoman Minaev
83'
87'
yellow cardAleksandr Chernikov
90'
inAndrey Tekuchev
outMaksim Kutovoy
90'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Maksim Kutovoy runs off the field and in comes Andrey Tekuchev

87'

Aleksandr Chernikov is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Roman Minaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

G O O O A A L - Aslan Dashaev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

Avangard Kursk make a substitution. Artem Fedchuk runs off the field and in comes Roman Minaev

76'

Mikhail Zemskov is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Eduard Spertsyan runs off the field and in comes Andrey Ivashin

62'

Avangard Kursk make a substitution. Vitali Fedotov runs off the field and in comes Khachim Mashukov

57'

Kiril Gotsuk is shown a yellow card by the referee

52'

Avangard Kursk make a substitution. Vladislav Rudenko runs off the field and in comes Mikhail Zemskov

50'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Rustam Khalnazarov runs off the field and in comes German Onugkha

39'

Eduard Spertsyan is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Ivan Taranov runs off the field and in comes Igor Paradin

2'

G O O O A A L - Daniil Utkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.039.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.0612.00
Bet3650.501.049.50
10Bet0.501.008.94
Fonbet0.501.0311.00
SportingBet0.501.058.00
BWin0.501.058.00
Expekt0.501.0511.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.001.115.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.293.30
Ladbrokes1.501.283.30
Betfair Exchange1.501.323.95
Bet3651.501.283.50
Betsafe1.501.293.30
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.293.30
Betfred1.501.293.50
10Bet1.501.243.25
Fonbet1.501.253.50
Unibet1.501.273.45
SportingBet1.501.303.20
BWin1.501.303.20
Expekt1.501.283.33
Tipico1.501.283.30
888Sport1.501.273.45
Betway1.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.412.69
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.432.64
Fonbet2.001.402.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.702.14
5Dimes2.251.762.11
10Bet2.251.741.86
188Bet2.251.822.06
SBOBET2.251.692.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.951.75
Pinnacle Sports2.501.951.87
Ladbrokes2.501.901.80
Bet-at-home.com2.501.831.77
Betfair Exchange2.501.981.99
Bet3652.501.851.95
Betsafe2.501.921.81
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.921.81
Betfred2.501.911.80
10Bet2.501.861.76
Fonbet2.501.821.88
Unibet2.501.941.78
SportingBet2.501.911.80
BWin2.501.911.80
Interwetten2.501.901.80
Expekt2.501.891.82
Marathon2.502.141.73
Tipico2.501.901.80
888Sport2.501.941.78
188Bet2.502.021.86
Betway2.501.911.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.241.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.781.38
Fonbet3.002.451.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.601.25
Ladbrokes3.503.251.30
Betfair Exchange3.503.501.39
Bet3653.503.251.33
Betsafe3.503.351.29
Betsson Sportsbook3.503.351.29
Betfred3.503.501.29
10Bet3.503.201.25
Fonbet3.503.051.33
Unibet3.503.501.27
SportingBet3.503.251.30
BWin3.503.251.30
Expekt3.503.151.31
Tipico3.503.201.30
888Sport3.503.501.27
Betway3.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.753.741.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.004.951.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.501.06
Ladbrokes4.506.501.10
Betfair Exchange4.507.001.10
Bet3654.506.001.11
10Bet4.506.051.05
Fonbet4.505.801.10
Unibet4.507.001.09
SportingBet4.506.001.10
BWin4.506.001.10
Expekt4.505.751.10
Tipico4.506.001.10
888Sport4.507.001.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5015.001.03
Betfair Exchange5.507.001.03
Bet3655.509.001.04
SportingBet5.5010.001.02
BWin5.5010.001.02
Expekt5.509.451.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5034.001.00
Bet3656.5015.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.5091.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes8.50201.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.002.101.66
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.751.981.83
5Dimes-0.751.971.86
10Bet-0.751.851.75
188Bet-0.752.041.86
SBOBET-0.752.031.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.501.682.18
William Hill-0.501.751.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.251.243.64
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.0210.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.851.95
10Bet-0.251.791.81
188Bet-0.251.961.92
SBOBET-0.251.961.92
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.303.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.154.06
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.502.021.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.333.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Ladbrokes0:010.00
Bet-at-home.com0:09.23
Betfair Exchange0:010.00
Bet3650:09.50
Betsafe0:08.40
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.40
Betfred0:08.50
10Bet0:09.25
Unibet0:09.50
SportingBet0:08.00
BWin0:08.00
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:010.00
Marathon0:07.70
888Sport0:09.50
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Ladbrokes0:112.00
Bet-at-home.com0:110.58
Betfair Exchange0:114.00
Bet3650:113.00
Betsafe0:19.25
Betsson Sportsbook0:19.25
Betfred0:111.00
10Bet0:113.00
Unibet0:112.50
SportingBet0:112.00
BWin0:112.00
Expekt0:112.00
William Hill0:112.00
Marathon0:111.50
888Sport0:112.50
Betway0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:221.00
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Bet-at-home.com0:221.90
Betfair Exchange0:230.00
Bet3650:223.00
Betsafe0:221.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:221.00
Betfred0:221.00
10Bet0:224.75
Unibet0:226.00
SportingBet0:223.00
BWin0:223.00
Expekt0:224.00
William Hill0:223.00
Marathon0:224.00
888Sport0:226.00
Betway0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:361.00
Ladbrokes0:367.00
Bet-at-home.com0:368.45
Betfair Exchange0:34.80
Bet3650:351.00
Betsafe0:360.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:360.00
Betfred0:351.00
10Bet0:353.25
Unibet0:371.00
SportingBet0:351.00
BWin0:351.00
Expekt0:380.00
William Hill0:351.00
Marathon0:353.00
888Sport0:371.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:492.83
Bet3650:4126.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
Betfred0:4126.00
10Bet0:494.50
Unibet0:4251.00
SportingBet0:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4251.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:592.83
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:692.83
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Bet-at-home.com1:06.04
Betfair Exchange1:06.60
Bet3651:07.00
Betsafe1:05.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.20
Betfred1:06.00
10Bet1:06.80
Unibet1:06.40
SportingBet1:07.00
BWin1:07.00
Expekt1:06.60
William Hill1:06.50
Marathon1:06.20
888Sport1:06.40
Betway1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet-at-home.com1:15.82
Betfair Exchange1:16.80
Bet3651:16.50
Betsafe1:15.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.55
Betfred1:16.00
10Bet1:16.00
Unibet1:16.75
SportingBet1:17.50
BWin1:17.50
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.55
888Sport1:16.75
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:213.00
Ladbrokes1:213.00
Bet-at-home.com1:212.97
Betfair Exchange1:216.50
Bet3651:217.00
Betsafe1:211.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:211.50
Betfred1:213.00
10Bet1:215.50
Unibet1:215.00
SportingBet1:215.00
BWin1:215.00
Expekt1:214.00
William Hill1:215.00
Marathon1:214.00
888Sport1:215.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:336.00
Ladbrokes1:341.00
Bet-at-home.com1:340.25
Betfair Exchange1:34.80
Bet3651:341.00
Betsafe1:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:335.00
Betfred1:334.00
10Bet1:338.50
Unibet1:341.00
SportingBet1:341.00
BWin1:341.00
Expekt1:345.00
William Hill1:336.00
Marathon1:338.00
888Sport1:341.00
Betway1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Bet-at-home.com1:492.83
Bet3651:481.00
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
Betfred1:481.00
10Bet1:482.00
Unibet1:4151.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4151.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:592.83
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Ladbrokes2:08.00
Bet-at-home.com2:07.02
Betfair Exchange2:08.40
Bet3652:08.00
Betsafe2:05.90
Betsson Sportsbook2:05.90
Betfred2:07.00
10Bet2:08.00
Unibet2:07.50
SportingBet2:08.25
BWin2:08.25
Expekt2:07.80
William Hill2:08.00
Marathon2:07.60
888Sport2:07.50
Betway2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:18.00
Bet-at-home.com2:17.37
Betfair Exchange2:18.60
Bet3652:19.00
Betsafe2:16.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.05
Betfred2:17.50
10Bet2:18.25
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.75
BWin2:18.75
Expekt2:18.20
William Hill2:18.00
Marathon2:17.70
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:213.88
Betfair Exchange2:217.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betsafe2:212.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:212.50
Betfred2:213.00
10Bet2:213.00
Unibet2:215.00
SportingBet2:216.50
BWin2:216.50
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:215.25
888Sport2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Bet-at-home.com2:347.11
Betfair Exchange2:34.80
Bet3652:341.00
Betsafe2:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:335.00
Betfred2:334.00
10Bet2:343.50
Unibet2:341.00
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:350.00
William Hill2:341.00
Marathon2:341.00
888Sport2:341.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet-at-home.com2:492.83
Bet3652:4101.00
Betsafe2:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
Betfred2:481.00
10Bet2:487.00
Unibet2:4151.00
SportingBet2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
888Sport2:4151.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:011.00
Ladbrokes3:013.00
Bet-at-home.com3:012.09
Betfair Exchange3:015.00
Bet3653:013.00
Betsafe3:010.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:010.00
Betfred3:012.00
10Bet3:013.25
Unibet3:012.00
SportingBet3:013.00
BWin3:013.00
Expekt3:013.00
William Hill3:013.00
Marathon3:012.75
888Sport3:012.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:111.00
Ladbrokes3:113.00
Bet-at-home.com3:112.70
Betfair Exchange3:114.50
Bet3653:115.00
Betsafe3:110.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:110.00
Betfred3:112.00
10Bet3:114.00
Unibet3:113.00
SportingBet3:114.50
BWin3:114.50
Expekt3:114.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:113.75
888Sport3:113.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Ladbrokes3:226.00
Bet-at-home.com3:226.37
Betfair Exchange3:226.00
Bet3653:229.00
Betsafe3:221.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:221.00
Betfred3:221.00
10Bet3:226.00
Unibet3:223.00
SportingBet3:223.00
BWin3:223.00
Expekt3:230.00
William Hill3:226.00
Marathon3:225.00
888Sport3:223.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:367.00
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Bet-at-home.com3:375.52
Betfair Exchange3:34.80
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:355.00
Betfred3:351.00
10Bet3:354.50
Unibet3:361.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:356.00
Marathon3:356.00
888Sport3:361.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Betfred3:4151.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4226.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4226.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:026.00
Ladbrokes4:029.00
Bet-at-home.com4:027.88
Bet3654:026.00
Betsafe4:026.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:026.00
Betfred4:023.00
10Bet4:027.25
Unibet4:025.00
SportingBet4:021.00
BWin4:021.00
Expekt4:030.00
William Hill4:029.00
Marathon4:027.00
888Sport4:025.00
Betway4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Ladbrokes4:129.00
Bet-at-home.com4:129.33
Bet3654:129.00
Betsafe4:126.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:126.00
Betfred4:123.00
10Bet4:128.50
Unibet4:126.00
SportingBet4:126.00
BWin4:126.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:129.00
Marathon4:128.00
888Sport4:126.00
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Ladbrokes4:256.00
Bet-at-home.com4:261.37
Bet3654:251.00
Betsafe4:245.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:245.00
Betfred4:241.00
10Bet4:248.50
Unibet4:246.00
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
Expekt4:270.00
William Hill4:251.00
Marathon4:248.00
888Sport4:246.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Bet3654:3101.00
Betfred4:381.00
10Bet4:383.25
Unibet4:3121.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3121.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betfred4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:071.00
Ladbrokes5:081.00
Bet-at-home.com5:081.04
Bet3655:051.00
Betsafe5:065.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:065.00
Betfred5:051.00
10Bet5:057.00
Unibet5:056.00
William Hill5:061.00
Marathon5:056.00
888Sport5:056.00
Betway5:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:181.00
Ladbrokes5:181.00
Bet-at-home.com5:185.29
Bet3655:151.00
Betsafe5:170.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:170.00
Betfred5:151.00
10Bet5:158.25
Unibet5:161.00
William Hill5:166.00
Marathon5:158.00
888Sport5:161.00
Betway5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2151.00
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
Bet3655:2101.00
Betfred5:281.00
10Bet5:282.00
Unibet5:2111.00
William Hill5:291.00
888Sport5:2111.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Betfred5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3301.00
888Sport5:3301.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:092.83
Bet3656:0126.00
Betsafe6:0125.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0125.00
Betfred6:0101.00
10Bet6:093.25
Unibet6:0161.00
William Hill6:0101.00
888Sport6:0161.00
Betway6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Bet3656:1126.00
Betfred6:1101.00
10Bet6:194.50
Unibet6:1161.00
William Hill6:1101.00
888Sport6:1161.00
Betway6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.50
888Sport0:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:16.20
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:222.00
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.65
888Sport1:03.85
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:224.00
888Sport1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:07.40
888Sport2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:020.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0226.00
Goalkeeper
13Nikita ChagrovDenis Adamov66
Starting Lineups
71Mikhail BagaevNikolay Markov15
4Aslan Dashaevgoal80'Sergey Borodin44
24Kiril Gotsukyellow card57'out26'Ivan Taranov22
97Denis NikitinArtem Golubev50
5Alexander Troshechkinyellow card87'Aleksandr Chernikov53
6Dmitri Kayumovyellow card39'out68'Eduard Spertsyan74
18Andrei BatyutinVyacheslav Yakimov23
19Vitali Fedotovout62'goal2'Daniil Utkin47
27Vladislav Rudenkoout52'out50'Rustam Khalnazarov72
10Artem Fedchukout79'out90'Maksim Kutovoy67
Substitutes
30Anton Antipovin90'Andrey Tekuchev36
7Khachim Mashukovin62'Ilya Martynov61
22Alexander VoynovEvgeny Latishonok52
20Vadim Steklovin50'German Onugkha60
93Georgi Burnashin68'Andrey Ivashin40
77Roman Minaevin79'yellow card83'in26'Igor Paradin45
8Mikhail Zemskovin52'yellow card76'
40Nikita Timoshin
17Denis Sinyaev
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
21
10
7
55:35
73
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - FC Tambov)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Fakel)
    04/05/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - FC Tambov)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    24/04/2019 15:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
12
7
63:34
69
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - PFC Sochi)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - PFC Sochi)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - PFC Sochi)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PFC Sochi - Tom Tomsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - PFC Sochi)
    24/04/2019 09:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
17
13
8
40:25
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom Tomsk)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    04/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PFC Sochi - Tom Tomsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk)
    24/04/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
8
12
41:31
62
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya)
    25/05/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
5
38
17
10
11
65:53
61
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    24/04/2019 16:00
6
38
16
12
10
42:31
60
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom Tomsk)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    24/04/2019 15:15
7
38
15
13
10
46:41
58
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    28/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    24/04/2019 09:00
8
38
16
8
14
48:42
56
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - PFC Sochi)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    04/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    28/04/2019 13:00
9
38
14
11
13
47:49
53
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - FC Tambov)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - Khimki)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - Mordovya)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    24/04/2019 09:00
10
38
12
15
11
45:52
51
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    25/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Baltika)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/04/2019 09:00
11
38
12
14
12
34:36
50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    28/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/04/2019 13:00
12
38
12
11
15
37:46
47
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya)
    25/05/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Baltika)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Mordovya)
    11/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - Mordovya)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    24/04/2019 15:00
13
38
10
17
11
29:28
47
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    11/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - PFC Sochi)
    24/04/2019 09:00
14
38
12
10
16
45:47
46
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - PFC Sochi)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    11/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - FC Tambov)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II)
    24/04/2019 12:00
15
38
10
14
14
32:44
44
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Armavir FC
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Armavir FC)
    28/04/2019 15:00
16
38
10
12
16
38:52
42
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Tyumen)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Baltika)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Baltika)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Baltika
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Armavir FC)
    28/04/2019 15:00
17
38
9
14
15
36:40
41
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Fakel)
    04/05/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Tyumen)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    24/04/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
13
17
28:45
37
  • ?
  • Sibir Novosibirsk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    25/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - PFC Sochi)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
7
24
33:57
28
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Mordovya)
    11/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II - Anzhi Makhachkala
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/04/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
5
16
17
30:46
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Tyumen)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - Khimki)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Tyumen)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II)
    24/04/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
31:17
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Fakel)
    04/05/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    24/04/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tambov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    30/03/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
10
5
4
30:18
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PFC Sochi - Tom Tomsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PFC Sochi - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Tyumen)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Armavir FC)
    10/03/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
13
5
1
28:7
44
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    04/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    20/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Tambov)
    07/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    24/03/2019 08:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    10/03/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
22:12
37
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya)
    25/05/2019 12:05
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/04/2019 12:00
5
19
10
5
4
35:23
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Mordovya)
    10/03/2019 12:00
6
19
9
8
2
24:14
35
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom Tomsk)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    10/03/2019 11:00
7
19
10
5
4
25:17
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    24/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    13/04/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    07/04/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk)
    30/03/2019 05:00
8
19
11
6
2
29:16
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - PFC Sochi)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avangard Kursk - FC Tambov)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Mordovya)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    24/03/2019 12:00
9
19
8
7
4
29:21
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - FC Tambov)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - Mordovya)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Anzhi Makhachkala
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/04/2019 12:00
10
19
6
7
6
21:23
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Baltika)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - PFC Sochi)
    16/03/2019 12:00
11
19
8
6
5
20:17
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    28/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika)
    07/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    24/03/2019 10:00
12
19
5
6
8
17:22
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Baltika)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mordovya - PFC Sochi)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/03/2019 14:00
13
19
8
4
7
14:12
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    11/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - PFC Sochi)
    24/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/04/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tyumen)
    24/03/2019 05:00
14
19
6
7
6
27:24
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - PFC Sochi)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - FC Tambov)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Anzhi Makhachkala
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - FC Krasnodar II)
    07/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/03/2019 11:30
15
19
5
8
6
20:23
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Armavir FC - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    24/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Khimki)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    30/03/2019 13:00
16
19
8
5
6
21:22
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Tyumen)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Armavir FC)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baltika - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Khimki)
    30/03/2019 14:00
17
19
5
10
4
21:16
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Tyumen)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
6
7
13:14
24
  • ?
  • Sibir Novosibirsk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    25/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - PFC Sochi)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk)
    24/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/04/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
20:28
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Mordovya)
    11/05/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg II - Anzhi Makhachkala
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    30/03/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
7
7
20:21
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - Khimki)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II)
    24/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Avangard Kursk)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Tom Tomsk)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tyumen - Chertanovo Moscow)
    16/03/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
10
5
4
24:18
35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - FC Tambov)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - FC Tambov)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avangard Kursk - FC Tambov)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Tambov)
    07/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Tambov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
9
7
3
33:16
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - PFC Sochi)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - PFC Sochi)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - PFC Sochi)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - PFC Sochi)
    24/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mordovya - PFC Sochi)
    30/03/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
4
8
7
12:18
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom Tomsk)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PFC Sochi - Tom Tomsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk)
    24/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Tom Tomsk)
    30/03/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
4
8
19:19
25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    10/03/2019 12:00
5
19
7
5
7
30:30
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PFC Sochi - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/04/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    30/03/2019 10:00
6
19
7
4
8
18:17
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    24/04/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    07/04/2019 07:00
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    30/03/2019 12:00
7
19
5
8
6
21:24
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    28/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    10/03/2019 05:00
8
19
5
2
12
19:26
17
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    04/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Avangard Kursk)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk)
    30/03/2019 05:00
9
19
6
4
9
18:28
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - Khimki)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    24/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Khimki)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Khimki)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    17/03/2019 10:00
10
19
6
8
5
24:29
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    25/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - FC Krasnodar II)
    07/04/2019 11:30
11
19
4
8
7
14:19
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/04/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Rotor Volgograd
    24/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    30/03/2019 09:00
12
19
7
5
7
20:24
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya)
    25/05/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Mordovya)
    11/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - Mordovya)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Mordovya)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    24/03/2019 08:00
13
19
2
13
4
15:16
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    20/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tambov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    30/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/03/2019 14:00
14
19
6
3
10
18:23
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    11/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II)
    24/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    13/04/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    30/03/2019 13:00
15
19
5
6
8
12:21
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Armavir FC
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Armavir FC)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/03/2019 11:00
16
19
2
7
10
17:30
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Baltika)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Baltika)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Baltika
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika)
    07/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/03/2019 11:00
17
19
4
4
11
15:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    19/05/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Fakel)
    04/05/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Fakel
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    30/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
15:31
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    24/03/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    10/03/2019 10:55
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
13:29
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    19/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    04/05/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Armavir FC - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    24/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baltika - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg II)
    24/03/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
0
9
10
10:25
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Tyumen)
    25/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - Tyumen)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Tyumen)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tyumen)
    24/03/2019 05:00