National Football League - 2019/2020

Avangard Kursk32Tom Tomsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardKhachim Mashukov
Player substitution46''
inRoman Minaev
inGrigori Chirkin
Player substitution46''
inIlya Kobyshkin
inSergey Breev
Player substitution46''
inAslan Dashaev
inDenis Nikitin
Player substitution70''
inAlan Kasaev
inMaxim Grigoriev
Goal73''
goalIlya Kobyshkin
Yellow card76''
yellow cardDmitriy Korobov
Yellow card80''
yellow cardAlan Lelyukaev
Goal86''
goalKhachim Mashukov
Goal90''
goalRoman Minaev
Goal9''
goalOleg Shalayev
Player substitution34''
inIvan Andreev
inDmitri Pletnev
Goal43''
goalIvan Andreev
Yellow card45''
yellow cardIvan Andreev
Player substitution67''
inIlya Shurygin
inDmitri Sasin
Player substitution74''
inAleksander Sakovich
inNikita Kakkoev
Yellow card79''
yellow cardDenis Vavilin
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAydar Lisinkov
Summary
9'
goalOleg Shalayev
34'
inIvan Andreev
outDmitri Pletnev
yellow cardKhachim Mashukov
37'
43'
goalIvan Andreev
45'
yellow cardIvan Andreev
Second half
inRoman Minaev
outGrigori Chirkin
46'
inIlya Kobyshkin
outSergey Breev
46'
inAslan Dashaev
outDenis Nikitin
46'
67'
inIlya Shurygin
outDmitri Sasin
inAlan Kasaev
outMaxim Grigoriev
70'
goalIlya Kobyshkin
73'
74'
inAleksander Sakovich
outNikita Kakkoev
yellow cardDmitriy Korobov
76'
79'
yellow cardDenis Vavilin
yellow cardAlan Lelyukaev
80'
goalKhachim Mashukov
86'
90'
yellow cardAydar Lisinkov
goalRoman Minaev
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Roman Minaev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Aydar Lisinkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

G O O O A A L - Khachim Mashukov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Alan Lelyukaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Denis Vavilin is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Dmitriy Korobov is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

Tom Tomsk make a substitution. Nikita Kakkoev runs off the field and in comes Aleksander Sakovich

73'

G O O O A A L - Ilya Kobyshkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

Avangard Kursk make a substitution. Maxim Grigoriev runs off the field and in comes Alan Kasaev

67'

Tom Tomsk make a substitution. Dmitri Sasin runs off the field and in comes Ilya Shurygin

46'

Avangard Kursk make a substitution. Denis Nikitin runs off the field and in comes Aslan Dashaev

46'

Avangard Kursk make a substitution. Sergey Breev runs off the field and in comes Ilya Kobyshkin

46'

Avangard Kursk make a substitution. Grigori Chirkin runs off the field and in comes Roman Minaev

45'

Ivan Andreev is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Andreev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

Khachim Mashukov is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Tom Tomsk make a substitution. Dmitri Pletnev runs off the field and in comes Ivan Andreev

9'

G O O O A A L - Oleg Shalayev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
87Dmitriy Korobovyellow card76'Maksim Kazankov10
9Maxim Grigorievout70'Ismail Ediyev3
1Aleksandr SautinVitaliy Kalenkovic93
66Alan Lelyukaevyellow card80'goal9'Oleg Shalayev18
40Nikita Timoshinyellow card79'Denis Vavilin1
8Mikhail Zemskovout67'Dmitri Sasin7
7Khachim Mashukovyellow card37'goal86'out74'Nikita Kakkoev24
20Sergey Breevout46'yellow card90'Aydar Lisinkov4
24Kiril GotsukIslam Tlupov11
97Denis Nikitinout46'Roman Manuylov27
86Grigori Chirkinout46'out34'Dmitri Pletnev98
Substitutes
3Alan Kasaevin70'in34'goal43'yellow card45'Ivan Andreev8
23Ilya Kobyshkinin46'goal73'in67'Ilya Shurygin22
46Aleksey SukharevArsen Siukayev30
6Dmitri Kayumovin74'Aleksander Sakovich25
77Roman Minaevin46'goal90'Oleg Leonov13
13Nikita ChagrovVasiliy Zapryagaev39
4Aslan Dashaevin46'
22Alexander Voynov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
16
3
3
36:17
51
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
4
4
40:12
46
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
3
5
35:20
45
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
9
2
27:14
42
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
5
22
11
6
5
31:20
39
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
22
10
6
6
30:18
36
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
7
22
9
7
6
35:26
34
  • ?
  • Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
8
22
9
6
7
32:30
33
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
9
22
8
9
5
28:17
33
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
10
22
7
8
7
23:25
29
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
11
22
7
6
9
23:25
27
  • ?
  • Chayka - Mordovya
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
12
22
6
6
10
35:37
24
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
13
22
5
9
8
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
14
22
5
8
9
24:28
23
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
15
22
5
7
10
18:32
22
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
9
9
17:24
21
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
8
10
22:35
20
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
2
15
23:44
17
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
6
13
15:34
15
  • ?
  • Chayka - Mordovya
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
6
13
12:38
15
  • ?
  • Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
1
1
25:10
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tom Tomsk)
    21/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
9
0
1
22:4
27
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Chayka)
    14/09/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
20:14
20
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Neftekhimik)
    07/09/2019 12:00
5
10
4
4
2
13:11
16
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    14/09/2019 13:00
6
10
5
2
3
14:8
17
  • ?
  • Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:9
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
8
10
3
2
5
11:16
11
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom Tomsk)
    07/09/2019 12:00
9
12
6
4
2
17:6
22
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
12
4
4
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
11
10
4
2
4
9:9
14
  • ?
  • Chayka - Mordovya
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - FC Krasnodar II)
    21/09/2019 14:00
12
10
4
1
5
18:16
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Neftekhimik)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - FC Krasnodar II)
    07/09/2019 13:00
13
12
4
5
3
14:17
17
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
9
1
5
3
9:11
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    30/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    31/08/2019 15:00
15
10
2
4
4
10:16
10
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
7
2
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tekstilshchik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    14/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
7:16
9
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Fakel
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
5
5
4:14
8
  • ?
  • Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Avangard Kursk)
    25/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
4
3
18:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
15:6
25
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
5
0
13:5
26
  • ?
  • Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
5
12
7
2
3
18:9
23
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Neftekhimik)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
12
5
4
3
16:10
19
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika)
    14/09/2019 10:00
7
9
2
4
3
16:17
10
  • ?
  • Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tekstilshchik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    14/09/2019 13:00
8
12
6
4
2
21:14
22
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
9
10
2
5
3
11:11
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tom Tomsk)
    21/09/2019 14:00
10
10
3
4
3
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/09/2019 07:00
11
12
3
4
5
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Chayka)
    14/09/2019 15:00
12
12
2
5
5
17:21
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
13
10
1
4
5
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk)
    07/09/2019 05:00
14
13
4
3
6
15:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - FC Krasnodar II)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
12
3
3
6
8:16
12
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
7:15
5
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Armavir FC)
    07/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
8:13
9
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mordovya - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    07/09/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
8:18
6
  • ?
  • Chayka - Mordovya
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Mordovya)
    14/09/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
8:24
7
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Fakel
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00