Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Aves12Gil Vicente

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalKevin Yamga
Player substitution60''
inRuben Macedo
inMehrdad Mohammadi
Yellow card68''
yellow cardLuiz Fernando
Player substitution78''
inEnzo Zidane
inKevin Yamga
Player substitution82''
inRicardo Rodrigues
inWelinton
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAfonso
Goal35''
goalYves Baraye
Goal43''
goalYves Baraye
Player substitution61''
inBozhidar Kraev
inZakaria Naidji
Player substitution62''
inLourency
inArthur
Yellow card63''
yellow cardLourency
Player substitution75''
inWilliam Soares
inJoao Afonso
Yellow card80''
yellow cardFernando Fonseca
Yellow card90''
yellow cardClaude Goncalves

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
35'
goalYves Baraye
43'
goalYves Baraye
goalKevin Yamga
45'
Second half
inRuben Macedo
outMehrdad Mohammadi
60'
61'
inBozhidar Kraev
outZakaria Naidji
62'
inLourency
outArthur
63'
yellow cardLourency
yellow cardLuiz Fernando
68'
75'
inWilliam Soares
outJoao Afonso
inEnzo Zidane
outKevin Yamga
78'
80'
yellow cardFernando Fonseca
inRicardo Rodrigues
outWelinton
82'
yellow cardAfonso
90'
90'
yellow cardClaude Goncalves
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Claude Goncalves

90'

Yellow card for Afonso

82'

Welinton is coming off and he is replaced by Ricardo Rodrigues

80'

Yellow card for Fernando Fonseca

78'

Kevin Yamga is coming off and he is replaced by Enzo Zidane

75'

Joao Afonso is coming off and he is replaced by William Soares

68'

Yellow card for Luiz Fernando

63'

Yellow card for Lourency

62'

Arthur is coming off and he is replaced by Lourency

61'

Zakaria Naidji is coming off and he is replaced by Bozhidar Kraev

60'

Mehrdad Mohammadi is coming off and he is replaced by Ruben Macedo

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Kevin Yamga is on target!

43'

G O O O A A A L - Yves Baraye is on target!

35'

G O O O A A A L - Yves Baraye is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do CD Aves, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do CD Aves
Goalkeeper
1Rafael AflaloDenis33
Starting Lineups
25Afonsoyellow card90'Henrique Gomes55
5Adi MehremicRuben Fernandes26
29Claudio FalcaoYgor4
77Mato Milosyellow card80'Fernando Fonseca20
96Kevin Yamgagoal45'out78'out61'Zakaria Naidji9
55Estrelayellow card90'Claude Goncalves8
31Luiz Fernandoyellow card68'out75'Joao Afonso6
7Ruben Oliveiraout62'Arthur13
71Welintonout82'Sandro Lima91
23Mehrdad Mohammadiout60'goal35'goal43'Yves Baraye27
Substitutes
4Adam DzwigalaBruno1
6BruninhoLeo Cordeiro22
88Ricardo Rodriguesin82'in61'Bozhidar Kraev24
9PeuAlex Pinto2
10Enzo Zidanein78'Erick11
24Quentin Beunardeauin75'William Soares3
27Ruben Macedoin60'in62'yellow card63'Lourency7
Coach
Leandro PiresVitor Oliveira
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
10
0
1
25:4
30
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
1
1
22:5
28
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
3
1
23:16
24
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
5
11
4
4
3
19:14
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
6
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
7
11
3
6
2
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
8
11
4
3
4
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
9
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
9:12
13
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
11
11
3
4
4
7:10
13
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
12
11
2
6
3
3:7
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
13
11
2
5
4
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
14
11
2
5
4
12:17
11
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
15
11
3
2
6
8:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
16
11
1
5
5
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
12:26
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
0
1
14:2
15
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
13:0
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Braga)
    18/08/2019 20:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
6
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
7
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
8
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    19/08/2019 19:15
9
5
2
2
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Moreirense)
    11/08/2019 20:00
10
6
2
4
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
11
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
12
6
2
4
0
2:0
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
13
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
16
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Belenenses SAD)
    09/08/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
11:2
15
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
5
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
7
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    18/08/2019 17:35
8
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
9
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
10
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
11
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
2
3
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
13
6
0
3
3
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
14
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
16
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Benfica - Pacos de Ferreira)
    10/08/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
6:18
0
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rio Ave - Aves)
    23/08/2019 20:15