Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

BATE Borisov50Belshina Bobruisk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalHervaine Moukam
Goal56''
goalMaksim Skavysh
Goal57''
goalMaksim Skavysh
Player substitution66''
inNikolay Signevich
inMaksim Skavysh
Player substitution72''
inDmitriy Bessmertny
inDmitry Baga
Goal73''
goalPavel Nekhaychik
Player substitution81''
inBoris Kopitovic
inBojan Nastic
Goal90''
goalNemanja Milic
Yellow card30''
yellow cardDenis Levitskiy
Player substitution45''
inDmitri Lebedev
inStanislav Sazanovich
Player substitution46''
inVladislav Solanovich
inDenis Levitskiy
Yellow card68''
yellow cardDmitri Lebedev
Player substitution69''
inEvgeniy Butakov
inSamuel Odeyobo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
30'
yellow cardDenis Levitskiy
goalHervaine Moukam
39'
45'
inDmitri Lebedev
outStanislav Sazanovich
Second half
46'
inVladislav Solanovich
outDenis Levitskiy
goalMaksim Skavysh
56'
goalMaksim Skavysh
57'
inNikolay Signevich
outMaksim Skavysh
66'
68'
yellow cardDmitri Lebedev
69'
inEvgeniy Butakov
outSamuel Odeyobo
inDmitriy Bessmertny
outDmitry Baga
72'
goalPavel Nekhaychik
73'
inBoris Kopitovic
outBojan Nastic
81'
goalNemanja Milic
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Nemanja Milic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

BATE Borisov make a substitution. Bojan Nastic runs off the field and in comes Boris Kopitovic

73'

G O O O A A L - Pavel Nekhaychik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

BATE Borisov make a substitution. Dmitry Baga runs off the field and in comes Dmitriy Bessmertny

69'

Belshina Bobruisk make a substitution. Samuel Odeyobo runs off the field and in comes Evgeniy Butakov

68'

Dmitri Lebedev is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

BATE Borisov make a substitution. Maksim Skavysh runs off the field and in comes Nikolay Signevich

57'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Skavysh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Skavysh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Belshina Bobruisk make a substitution. Denis Levitskiy runs off the field and in comes Vladislav Solanovich

45'

Belshina Bobruisk make a substitution. Stanislav Sazanovich runs off the field and in comes Dmitri Lebedev

39'

G O O O A A L - Hervaine Moukam scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

Denis Levitskiy is shown a yellow card by the referee

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
29
17
6
6
65:32
57
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
2
29
16
8
5
53:19
56
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
3
29
16
5
8
40:26
53
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
4
29
15
8
6
52:35
53
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
5
29
16
3
10
60:39
51
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
6
29
16
3
10
38:25
51
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
7
29
13
5
11
45:44
44
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
8
29
10
11
8
50:35
41
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
9
29
11
5
13
42:44
38
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
29
11
5
13
43:53
38
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
11
29
9
9
11
39:48
36
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
12
29
8
12
9
28:35
36
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
13
29
8
6
15
28:46
30
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
29
8
3
18
31:55
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
6
18
31:64
21
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
3
5
21
27:72
14
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
33:14
30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
2
14
8
3
3
28:7
27
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
3
15
9
2
4
20:11
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
4
15
9
3
3
24:15
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
5
14
8
1
5
31:21
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
6
14
9
1
4
17:10
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
14
8
3
3
27:19
27
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
8
15
4
5
6
22:22
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
9
15
5
3
7
26:29
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
10
15
7
3
5
25:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
11
14
4
6
4
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
12
14
6
6
2
15:10
24
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
13
15
4
4
7
18:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
16:20
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
15:35
8
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
18:41
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
32:18
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
2
15
8
5
2
25:12
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
3
14
7
3
4
20:15
24
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
4
14
6
5
3
28:20
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
5
15
8
2
5
29:18
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
6
15
7
2
6
21:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
7
15
5
2
8
18:25
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
14
6
6
2
28:13
24
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
9
14
6
2
6
16:15
20
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
10
14
4
2
8
18:28
14
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
11
15
5
3
7
23:30
18
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
12
15
2
6
7
13:25
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
13
14
4
2
8
10:22
14
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
0
11
15:35
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
16:29
13
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00