VTB United League - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
21241227-84
15171721-70

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet152.501.293.35
William Hill152.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet153.001.303.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet153.501.293.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet154.001.303.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill154.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten156.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet157.501.552.30
BWin157.501.552.30
Interwetten157.501.452.55
William Hill157.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon158.001.582.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten158.501.452.55
Marathon158.501.612.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon159.001.572.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet159.501.652.10
BWin159.501.652.10
Interwetten159.501.552.30
William Hill159.501.402.75
Marathon159.501.592.18
Tipico159.501.522.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon160.001.622.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange160.501.671.99
Interwetten160.501.552.25
Marathon160.501.602.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon161.001.622.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet161.501.801.91
BWin161.501.801.91
Interwetten161.501.702.05
Marathon161.501.672.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
5Dimes162.001.911.91
10Bet162.001.831.83
Unibet162.001.851.89
Marathon162.001.702.05
188Bet162.001.911.85
SBOBET162.001.901.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power162.501.831.83
Ladbrokes162.501.722.00
Bet-at-home.com162.501.741.91
Bet365162.501.831.83
5Dimes162.501.871.87
Coral162.501.732.00
Betfred162.501.732.00
10Bet162.501.831.83
Unibet162.501.891.85
Interwetten162.501.702.05
Expekt162.501.881.89
William Hill162.501.851.85
Marathon162.501.742.02
Tipico162.501.702.00
188Bet162.501.891.87
Betway162.501.851.85
SBOBET162.501.692.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
5Dimes163.001.871.87
10Bet163.001.831.83
Unibet163.001.841.90
Marathon163.001.791.98
188Bet163.001.891.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet-at-home.com163.501.911.74
Betfair Exchange163.501.751.82
5Dimes163.501.911.91
10Bet163.501.831.83
Fonbet163.501.851.85
Unibet163.501.891.85
SportingBet163.501.951.75
BWin163.501.951.75
Interwetten163.501.851.85
Expekt163.501.881.89
William Hill163.501.851.85
Marathon163.501.831.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365164.001.831.83
5Dimes164.001.911.91
10Bet164.001.831.83
Marathon164.001.881.92
188Bet164.001.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange164.501.941.89
5Dimes164.501.871.87
10Bet164.501.831.83
Fonbet164.501.851.85
Interwetten164.501.851.85
Expekt164.501.891.88
William Hill164.501.851.85
Marathon164.501.921.90
188Bet164.501.861.90
Betway164.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet165.001.851.85
Marathon165.001.951.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet165.502.151.62
BWin165.502.151.62
Interwetten165.502.051.70
Marathon165.501.991.80
Tipico165.501.951.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon166.002.021.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten166.502.051.70
Marathon166.502.051.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon167.002.081.68
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet167.502.351.53
BWin167.502.351.53
Interwetten167.502.251.55
William Hill167.502.501.50
Marathon167.502.121.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon168.002.161.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten168.502.251.55
Marathon168.502.201.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet169.502.601.44
BWin169.502.601.44
Interwetten169.502.551.45
William Hill169.502.251.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten170.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet171.003.151.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet171.503.201.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet172.003.151.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet172.503.201.32
William Hill172.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill174.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet74.501.293.25
888Sport74.501.293.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet75.001.303.15
888Sport75.001.303.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet75.501.323.10
888Sport75.501.323.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet76.001.333.05
888Sport76.001.333.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet81.001.841.86
888Sport81.001.841.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet81.501.831.87
888Sport81.501.831.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet82.001.901.81
888Sport82.001.901.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet87.002.951.35
888Sport87.002.951.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet87.503.001.33
888Sport87.503.001.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet88.003.201.30
888Sport88.003.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet88.503.301.28
888Sport88.503.301.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet35.501.283.35
888Sport35.501.283.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet36.001.303.15
888Sport36.001.303.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes39.501.831.83
Unibet39.501.791.92
888Sport39.501.791.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes40.001.831.83
Unibet40.001.891.81
888Sport40.001.891.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet43.002.851.37
888Sport43.002.851.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet43.503.001.34
888Sport43.503.001.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet35.501.293.30
888Sport35.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet36.001.323.15
888Sport36.001.323.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet36.501.352.95
888Sport36.501.352.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.001.382.80
888Sport37.001.382.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet39.501.801.90
888Sport39.501.801.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes40.001.831.83
Unibet40.001.841.86
888Sport40.001.841.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet40.501.951.76
888Sport40.501.951.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet43.002.881.37
888Sport43.002.881.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet43.503.001.34
888Sport43.503.001.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet44.003.201.30
888Sport44.003.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet44.503.351.28
888Sport44.503.351.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet36.501.283.30
888Sport36.501.283.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.001.303.15
888Sport37.001.303.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes37.501.363.00
Unibet37.501.343.00
888Sport37.501.343.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet38.001.372.85
888Sport38.001.372.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes41.001.831.83
Unibet41.001.761.94
888Sport41.001.761.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet41.501.851.85
888Sport41.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet42.001.951.76
888Sport42.001.951.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.002.851.37
888Sport45.002.851.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.502.951.35
888Sport45.502.951.35
BookmakerHandicap12
888Sport-8.001.791.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-6.501.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-6.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.001.253.70
888Sport1.001.253.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-8.002.801.38
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-4.501.901.83
William Hill-4.501.851.85
Betway-4.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-4.001.861.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-3.501.801.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-7.503.201.29
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-6.502.951.35
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-3.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-6.003.151.30
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-3.001.851.85
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
22
4
:
  • W
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 115(Stelmet Zielona Gora - CSKA Moscow)
    11/03/2019 18:00
2
26
21
5
:
  • W
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
3
26
20
6
:
  • W
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
4
26
17
9
:
  • L
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
5
26
15
11
:
  • W
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
6
26
15
11
:
  • L
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Khimki - BC Astana)
    25/03/2019 17:00
7
26
14
12
:
  • W
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
8
26
14
12
:
  • W
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
9
26
11
15
:
  • W
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
10
26
10
16
:
  • W
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 52 : 82(VEF Riga - Unics Kazan)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    20/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 78(VEF Riga - Avtodor)
    17/03/2019 15:00
11
26
9
17
:
  • L
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
12
26
5
21
:
  • L
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
13
26
5
21
:
  • L
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm)
    24/03/2019 12:00
14
26
4
22
:
  • L
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • L
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
:
  • W
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 70 : 57(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 102 : 78(CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    30/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 65(CSKA Moscow - Khimki)
    14/01/2019 16:30
2
13
11
2
:
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 98(Unics Kazan - BC Astana)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 73 : 58(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 71 : 68(Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 74(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    19/01/2019 15:00
3
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 80(Khimki - BC Astana)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 72(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Khimki - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    11/02/2019 17:00
4
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 84(Lokomotiv Kuban - Unics Kazan)
    16/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 79 : 67(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 71(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 41(Lokomotiv Kuban - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/01/2019 11:00
5
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 103 : 81(BC Zenit - Avtodor)
    10/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 102(BC Zenit - VEF Riga)
    14/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 82(BC Zenit - Khimki)
    03/02/2019 16:30
6
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 101 : 71(BC Astana - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 70(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 90 : 77(BC Astana - VEF Riga)
    27/01/2019 09:00
7
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 85 : 96(BC Kalev - Khimki)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 74(BC Kalev - BC Astana)
    11/03/2019 17:00
8
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 101 : 61(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    24/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 93 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    20/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 64(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    08/03/2019 14:00
9
13
7
6
:
  • W
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 85 : 87(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    20/01/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 80 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    22/12/2018 09:00
10
13
5
8
:
  • W
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 52 : 82(VEF Riga - Unics Kazan)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 78(VEF Riga - Avtodor)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 67(VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/01/2019 15:00
11
13
5
8
:
  • L
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 112 : 109(Avtodor - BC Kalev)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 64 : 88(Avtodor - BC Astana)
    02/02/2019 13:00
12
13
3
10
:
  • L
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 109(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Zenit)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 115(Stelmet Zielona Gora - CSKA Moscow)
    11/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 92(Stelmet Zielona Gora - VEF Riga)
    03/03/2019 16:30
13
13
3
10
:
  • L
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Parma Perm - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    15/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 73 : 78(Parma Perm - VEF Riga)
    10/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 93 : 105(Parma Perm - Avtodor)
    02/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 80 : 85(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    27/02/2019 14:30
14
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 66 : 97(Tsmoki-Minsk - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    27/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 68(Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm)
    24/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 57 : 99(Tsmoki-Minsk - Unics Kazan)
    02/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 61 : 101(Tsmoki-Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    27/01/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 115(Stelmet Zielona Gora - CSKA Moscow)
    11/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 73 : 72(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Parma Perm - CSKA Moscow)
    15/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 71 : 68(Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:00
2
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 52 : 82(VEF Riga - Unics Kazan)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 84(Lokomotiv Kuban - Unics Kazan)
    16/03/2019 11:30
3
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 96(BC Kalev - Khimki)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 73 : 58(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 82(BC Zenit - Khimki)
    03/02/2019 16:30
4
13
9
4
:
  • L
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 66 : 97(Tsmoki-Minsk - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    27/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Khimki - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    11/02/2019 17:00
5
13
5
8
:
  • L
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 87(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 78 : 109(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Zenit)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Zenit)
    01/03/2019 16:00
6
13
7
6
:
  • L
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Khimki - BC Astana)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 102 : 74(BC Kalev - BC Astana)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 95 : 98(Unics Kazan - BC Astana)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 85(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    27/02/2019 14:30
7
13
6
7
:
  • W
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 112 : 109(Avtodor - BC Kalev)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 95(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Kalev)
    13/01/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 80 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    22/12/2018 09:00
8
13
6
7
:
  • L
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 78 : 71(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 85(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    02/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 65 : 67(VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/01/2019 15:00
9
13
4
9
:
  • W
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Parma Perm - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    15/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 79 : 64(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    08/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 79 : 67(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    02/03/2019 13:00
10
13
5
8
:
  • L
  • 93 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    20/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 78(Parma Perm - VEF Riga)
    10/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 78 : 92(Stelmet Zielona Gora - VEF Riga)
    03/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 102(BC Zenit - VEF Riga)
    14/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 85(BC Kalev - VEF Riga)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 77(BC Astana - VEF Riga)
    27/01/2019 09:00
11
13
4
9
:
  • L
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 78(VEF Riga - Avtodor)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 103 : 81(BC Zenit - Avtodor)
    10/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 105(Parma Perm - Avtodor)
    02/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 108 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    10/02/2019 16:00
12
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 101 : 61(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    24/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 84 : 70(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 102 : 78(CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    30/01/2019 16:30
13
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm)
    24/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 88 : 63(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Parma Perm)
    18/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 93 : 76(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    13/01/2019 13:00
14
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • L
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 101 : 71(BC Astana - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    17/03/2019 14:00