Latvia-Estonian League 1 - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
17102422-73
8121515-50

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
23
2
:
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - VEF Riga
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • VEF Riga - Valka/Valga
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
2
25
22
3
:
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - BK Ogre
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BK Ogre - BC Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 61(BK Ogre - Tartu Ulikool)
    12/02/2020 17:00
3
23
20
3
:
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - VEF Riga
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Jurmala/Fenikss
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BK Ogre - BC Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 68(BC Kalev - Rapla KK)
    06/02/2020 17:00
4
24
18
6
:
  • ?
  • Ventspils - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Rakvere Tarvas
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
5
22
11
11
:
  • ?
  • Latvijas Universitate - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Liepajas/Triobet - Jurmala/Fenikss
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Jurmala/Fenikss
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Jurmala/Fenikss - Tallinna Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
6
24
12
12
:
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - Rapla KK
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Valmiera Glass Via
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Valka/Valga
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
7
25
12
13
:
  • ?
  • Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Latvijas Universitate
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - Korvpalliklubi Parnu
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - VEF Riga)
    08/02/2020 15:00
8
24
10
14
:
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - Rapla KK
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Rakvere Tarvas
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
9
24
10
14
:
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Tartu Ulikool
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Tartu Ulikool - Valka/Valga
    18/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Tartu Ulikool - Liepajas/Triobet
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
10
24
8
16
:
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - Tallinna Kalev
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Jurmala/Fenikss - Tallinna Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
11
24
7
17
:
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Tartu Ulikool
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Valmiera Glass Via
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
12
25
7
18
:
  • ?
  • Ventspils - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • TTU Korvpalliklubi - Valka/Valga
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
13
24
5
19
:
  • ?
  • Latvijas Universitate - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Latvijas Universitate
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
14
23
3
20
:
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Liepajas/Triobet - Jurmala/Fenikss
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Tartu Ulikool - Liepajas/Triobet
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
:
0
  • ?
  • VEF Riga - Valka/Valga
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 102 : 84(VEF Riga - Valmiera Glass Via)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 70(VEF Riga - Tallinna Kalev)
    18/01/2020 16:00
2
12
11
1
:
0
  • ?
  • BK Ogre - BC Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 61(BK Ogre - Tartu Ulikool)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 85(BK Ogre - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 84(BK Ogre - Tallinna Kalev)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
3
11
9
2
:
0
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - VEF Riga
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Jurmala/Fenikss
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 68(BC Kalev - Rapla KK)
    06/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 62(BC Kalev - Tartu Ulikool)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 70(BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet)
    28/01/2020 17:00
4
11
8
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Ventspils - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Rakvere Tarvas
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 97 : 76(Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 109 : 80(Ventspils - Liepajas/Triobet)
    18/01/2020 15:00
5
12
7
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Jurmala/Fenikss - Tallinna Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Jurmala/Fenikss - Tartu Ulikool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 62 : 69(Jurmala/Fenikss - Ventspils)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 62 : 72(Jurmala/Fenikss - VEF Riga)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Jurmala/Fenikss - Valka/Valga
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
12
7
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Valmiera Glass Via
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Valka/Valga
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 66 : 73(Rapla KK - VEF Riga)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 89(Rapla KK - BK Ogre)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 76(Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 80(Rapla KK - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/01/2020 15:00
7
12
9
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Latvijas Universitate
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - VEF Riga)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 75(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rakvere Tarvas)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 89(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Tallinna Kalev)
    30/01/2020 17:00
8
12
6
6
:
0
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - Rapla KK
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(Rakvere Tarvas - Liepajas/Triobet)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 67(Rakvere Tarvas - Latvijas Universitate)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 95 : 86(Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 65 : 100(Rakvere Tarvas - VEF Riga)
    27/12/2019 17:00
9
12
7
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Tartu Ulikool - Valka/Valga
    18/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Tartu Ulikool - Liepajas/Triobet
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 99(Tartu Ulikool - Ventspils)
    02/02/2020 15:00
10
12
6
6
:
0
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 105(Tallinna Kalev - Ventspils)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - Valka/Valga
    18/12/2019 17:00
11
12
3
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Tartu Ulikool
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Rakvere Tarvas)
    12/01/2020 17:00
12
13
5
8
:
0
  • L
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • TTU Korvpalliklubi - Valka/Valga
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 85 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Latvijas Universitate)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 76 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    01/02/2020 16:00
13
12
4
8
:
0
  • ?
  • Latvijas Universitate - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Latvijas Universitate - Valka/Valga
    02/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Latvijas Universitate - VEF Riga)
    22/12/2019 15:30
14
12
3
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Liepajas/Triobet - Jurmala/Fenikss
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 85 : 97(Liepajas/Triobet - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 92(Liepajas/Triobet - Rapla KK)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 93 : 101(Liepajas/Triobet - Valmiera Glass Via)
    08/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
:
0
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - VEF Riga
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 66 : 73(Rapla KK - VEF Riga)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - VEF Riga)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 62 : 72(Jurmala/Fenikss - VEF Riga)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 88(BK Ogre - VEF Riga)
    29/12/2019 15:00
2
13
11
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - BK Ogre
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 89(Rapla KK - BK Ogre)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
3
12
11
1
:
0
  • ?
  • BK Ogre - BC Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 58 : 107(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BC Kalev)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 70(VEF Riga - BC Kalev)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
4
13
10
3
:
0
  • W
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 62 : 69(Jurmala/Fenikss - Ventspils)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 99(Tartu Ulikool - Ventspils)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 105(Tallinna Kalev - Ventspils)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 95(BC Kalev - Ventspils)
    14/01/2020 17:00
5
10
4
6
:
0
  • ?
  • Latvijas Universitate - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Liepajas/Triobet - Jurmala/Fenikss
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Jurmala/Fenikss
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    22/01/2020 17:00
6
12
5
7
:
0
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - Rapla KK
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 92 : 68(BC Kalev - Rapla KK)
    06/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 98(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rapla KK)
    18/01/2020 15:00
7
13
3
10
:
0
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - Korvpalliklubi Parnu
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 73(Tartu Ulikool - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/12/2019 17:00
8
12
4
8
:
0
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Rakvere Tarvas
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 112 : 85(BK Ogre - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 75(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rakvere Tarvas)
    03/02/2020 17:00
9
12
3
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Tartu Ulikool
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Jurmala/Fenikss - Tartu Ulikool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 61(BK Ogre - Tartu Ulikool)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 62(BC Kalev - Tartu Ulikool)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 76(Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool)
    25/01/2020 15:00
10
12
2
10
:
0
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - Tallinna Kalev
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Jurmala/Fenikss - Tallinna Kalev
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 89(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Tallinna Kalev)
    30/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 84(BK Ogre - Tallinna Kalev)
    25/01/2020 15:00
11
12
4
8
:
0
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Valmiera Glass Via
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - Valmiera Glass Via
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 84(VEF Riga - Valmiera Glass Via)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 61(BC Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    07/01/2020 17:00
12
12
2
10
:
0
  • ?
  • Ventspils - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 97(Liepajas/Triobet - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 95 : 86(Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 82(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 104 : 106(Valmiera Glass Via - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/12/2019 17:00
13
12
1
11
:
0
  • ?
  • Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Latvijas Universitate
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Latvijas Universitate)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 76 : 67(Rakvere Tarvas - Latvijas Universitate)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 97 : 76(Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
11
0
11
:
0
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tartu Ulikool - Liepajas/Triobet
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 80(Rakvere Tarvas - Liepajas/Triobet)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 100 : 70(BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet)
    28/01/2020 17:00