Champions League: CL Grp. C - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
23221720-82
18202513-76

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
2
:
20
  • ?
  • Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 75 : 72(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife)
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 64(Iberostar Tenerife - Brose Bamberg)
    03/12/2019 19:30
2
11
9
2
:
20
  • ?
  • Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 84(Brose Bamberg - Nymburk)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 75 : 65(Peristeri - Nymburk)
    03/12/2019 17:00
3
11
7
4
:
18
  • ?
  • Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 72(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife)
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 78(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    04/12/2019 16:00
4
11
6
5
:
17
  • ?
  • Peristeri - Mornar Bar
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 79(Peristeri - Gaziantep BB)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 65(Peristeri - Nymburk)
    03/12/2019 17:00
5
11
5
6
:
16
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 84(Brose Bamberg - Nymburk)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 82 : 64(Iberostar Tenerife - Brose Bamberg)
    03/12/2019 19:30
6
11
4
7
:
15
  • ?
  • Peristeri - Mornar Bar
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 106 : 99(Mornar Bar - VEF Riga)
    11/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 77(Mornar Bar - Gaziantep BB)
    04/12/2019 19:00
7
11
3
8
:
14
  • ?
  • Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Peristeri - Gaziantep BB)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 77(Mornar Bar - Gaziantep BB)
    04/12/2019 19:00
8
11
1
10
:
12
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 106 : 99(Mornar Bar - VEF Riga)
    11/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 78(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    04/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
:
11
  • ?
  • Iberostar Tenerife - VEF Riga
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 82 : 64(Iberostar Tenerife - Brose Bamberg)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 69 : 67(Iberostar Tenerife - Gaziantep BB)
    13/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 72 : 68(Iberostar Tenerife - Peristeri)
    29/10/2019 19:30
2
5
4
1
:
9
  • ?
  • Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 74(Nymburk - Mornar Bar)
    20/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 68 : 78(Nymburk - Iberostar Tenerife)
    05/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 72(Nymburk - Gaziantep BB)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 91 : 71(Nymburk - Brose Bamberg)
    16/10/2019 16:30
3
6
5
1
:
11
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep BB
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 72(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife)
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 78(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 82(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Nymburk)
    13/11/2019 16:00
4
5
3
2
:
8
  • ?
  • Peristeri - Mornar Bar
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 79(Peristeri - Gaziantep BB)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 65(Peristeri - Nymburk)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 71 : 74(Peristeri - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    05/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 91 : 83(Peristeri - VEF Riga)
    23/10/2019 18:00
5
5
3
2
:
8
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 84(Brose Bamberg - Nymburk)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 69(Brose Bamberg - Peristeri)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 81 : 76(Brose Bamberg - Mornar Bar)
    05/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 58 : 73(Brose Bamberg - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 18:00
6
6
4
2
:
10
  • ?
  • Mornar Bar - Nymburk
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 106 : 99(Mornar Bar - VEF Riga)
    11/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 77(Mornar Bar - Gaziantep BB)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 73(Mornar Bar - Peristeri)
    12/11/2019 19:00
7
5
2
3
:
7
  • ?
  • Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(Gaziantep BB - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Gaziantep BB - Brose Bamberg)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Gaziantep BB - Peristeri)
    15/10/2019 16:00
8
6
1
5
:
7
  • ?
  • VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 64 : 68(VEF Riga - Iberostar Tenerife)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 55 : 76(VEF Riga - Brose Bamberg)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 81 : 85(VEF Riga - Gaziantep BB)
    05/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 91(VEF Riga - Nymburk)
    30/10/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
:
9
  • ?
  • Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 72(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife)
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 64 : 68(VEF Riga - Iberostar Tenerife)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 78(Nymburk - Iberostar Tenerife)
    05/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 81(Mornar Bar - Iberostar Tenerife)
    22/10/2019 16:30
2
6
5
1
:
11
  • ?
  • Mornar Bar - Nymburk
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 84(Brose Bamberg - Nymburk)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 75 : 65(Peristeri - Nymburk)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 82(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Nymburk)
    13/11/2019 16:00
3
5
2
3
:
7
  • ?
  • Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(Gaziantep BB - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 71 : 74(Peristeri - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    05/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 58 : 73(Brose Bamberg - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 81 : 67(Iberostar Tenerife - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/10/2019 18:30
4
6
3
3
:
9
  • ?
  • Nymburk - Peristeri
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 69(Brose Bamberg - Peristeri)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 73(Mornar Bar - Peristeri)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 68(Iberostar Tenerife - Peristeri)
    29/10/2019 19:30
5
6
2
4
:
8
  • ?
  • Peristeri - Brose Bamberg
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 82 : 64(Iberostar Tenerife - Brose Bamberg)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 55 : 76(VEF Riga - Brose Bamberg)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Gaziantep BB - Brose Bamberg)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
5
0
5
:
5
  • ?
  • Peristeri - Mornar Bar
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 91 : 74(Nymburk - Mornar Bar)
    20/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 76(Brose Bamberg - Mornar Bar)
    05/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 69(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Mornar Bar)
    29/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 74(VEF Riga - Mornar Bar)
    15/10/2019 16:00
7
6
1
5
:
7
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep BB
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Peristeri - Gaziantep BB)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 77(Mornar Bar - Gaziantep BB)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 69 : 67(Iberostar Tenerife - Gaziantep BB)
    13/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 85(VEF Riga - Gaziantep BB)
    05/11/2019 17:00
8
5
0
5
:
5
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 106 : 99(Mornar Bar - VEF Riga)
    11/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 78(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 91 : 83(Peristeri - VEF Riga)
    23/10/2019 18:00