Korisliiga - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
21251714-77
21261722-86

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
27
23
4
:
46
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 79(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 74(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 95 : 82(Lahti Basketball - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 96 : 86(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 66 : 85(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/12/2019 16:30
2
27
21
6
:
42
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 72(Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 90(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 106 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketball)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 88(Kataja - Salon Vilpas)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 82(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    05/01/2020 17:00
3
28
19
9
:
38
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 72(Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 76(Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 71 : 89(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 95(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 67(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lahti Basketball)
    05/01/2020 15:00
4
28
16
12
:
32
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 65(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lahti Basketball)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 99 : 82(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 101 : 94(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 82 : 85(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 98 : 78(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    03/01/2020 16:30
5
27
15
12
:
30
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 79(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 90(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 86(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 95(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 86(Lapuan Korikobrat - KTP Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
6
27
13
14
:
26
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 65 : 81(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 76(Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 86(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 84(BC Nokia - Kataja)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 75(Lahti Basketball - BC Nokia)
    08/01/2020 16:30
7
27
13
14
:
26
  • ?
  • Kataja - URA Basket
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 87(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 82(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 97 : 74(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 84(BC Nokia - Kataja)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 88(Kataja - Salon Vilpas)
    08/01/2020 16:30
8
26
10
16
:
20
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lapuan Korikobrat
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 99 : 89(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 88(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    17/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 94(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 82(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 66 : 85(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/12/2019 16:30
9
26
10
16
:
20
  • ?
  • Kataja - URA Basket
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 89(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 75(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 96(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 82 : 85(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 86(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
10
27
9
18
:
18
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - UU Korihait
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 65(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lahti Basketball)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 106 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketball)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 82(Lahti Basketball - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 75(Lahti Basketball - BC Nokia)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 67(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lahti Basketball)
    05/01/2020 15:00
11
27
8
19
:
16
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lapuan Korikobrat
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 65 : 81(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 75(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 89(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 82 : 94(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 86(Lapuan Korikobrat - KTP Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
22
:
10
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - UU Korihait
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 87(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 88(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    17/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 83 : 96(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 82 : 94(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 98 : 78(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    03/01/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
14
0
:
28
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia
    03/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 79(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 74(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 96 : 86(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 109 : 75(Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 64(Helsinki Seagulls - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    20/12/2019 16:30
2
14
13
1
:
26
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 72(Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 90(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 106 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketball)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 82(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 76(Salon Vilpas - URA Basket)
    28/12/2019 15:00
3
13
10
3
:
20
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 76(Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 67(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lahti Basketball)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 72(Kauhajoen Karhu - URA Basket)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 74(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja)
    12/12/2019 16:00
4
15
11
4
:
22
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - Salon Vilpas
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 101 : 65(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lahti Basketball)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 94(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 98 : 78(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 92 : 90(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 110 : 90(Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia)
    18/12/2019 16:30
5
13
9
4
:
18
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 95(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 85(KTP Basket - Lahti Basketball)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 98 : 71(KTP Basket - Kouvot)
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 84(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    13/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 100 : 82(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    02/12/2019 16:30
6
13
7
6
:
14
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 86(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 84(BC Nokia - Kataja)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 94(BC Nokia - Kataja)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 68 : 77(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(BC Nokia - UU Korihait)
    20/12/2019 16:30
7
13
9
4
:
18
  • ?
  • Kataja - URA Basket
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 82(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 88(Kataja - Salon Vilpas)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 91 : 86(Kataja - KTP Basket)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 86(Kataja - Kouvot)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 99 : 106(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/11/2019 16:30
8
13
7
6
:
14
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lapuan Korikobrat
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 88(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    17/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 66 : 85(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 88(Kouvot - Kataja)
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 83(Kouvot - Lahti Basketball)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 82(Kouvot - URA Basket)
    29/11/2019 16:30
9
13
8
5
:
16
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Lahti Basketball
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 99 : 89(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 75(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 82 : 85(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 92 : 76(URA Basket - BC Nokia)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 82 : 77(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    16/12/2019 16:30
10
13
5
8
:
10
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - UU Korihait
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 82(Lahti Basketball - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 75(Lahti Basketball - BC Nokia)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 81 : 92(Lahti Basketball - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 69(Lahti Basketball - Kataja)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 81(Lahti Basketball - URA Basket)
    14/12/2019 15:00
11
14
5
9
:
10
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 81(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 89(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 86(Lapuan Korikobrat - KTP Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 82 : 94(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 77(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    06/12/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
12
:
4
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - KTP Basket
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 87(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 83 : 96(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 82 : 94(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 63 : 95(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 79 : 81(UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    18/12/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
4
:
18
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 95 : 82(Lahti Basketball - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 66 : 85(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 83 : 90(BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 85(KTP Basket - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 99 : 106(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/11/2019 16:30
2
13
8
5
:
16
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 88(Kataja - Salon Vilpas)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 63 : 95(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 111 : 76(Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas)
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 70 : 69(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 92 : 129(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    26/11/2019 16:30
3
15
9
6
:
18
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 90 : 72(Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 71 : 89(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 95(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 92 : 90(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 81(UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    18/12/2019 16:30
4
13
5
8
:
10
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 99 : 82(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 85(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 79 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 99 : 77(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 92(Lapuan Korikobrat - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    04/12/2019 16:30
5
14
6
8
:
12
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - KTP Basket
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 97 : 79(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 90(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 86(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 86(Lapuan Korikobrat - KTP Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 91 : 86(Kataja - KTP Basket)
    30/12/2019 16:30
6
14
6
8
:
12
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia
    03/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 65 : 81(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 76(Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 75(Lahti Basketball - BC Nokia)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 92 : 76(URA Basket - BC Nokia)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 110 : 90(Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia)
    18/12/2019 16:30
7
14
4
10
:
8
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Kataja
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 87(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 74(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 84(BC Nokia - Kataja)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 94(BC Nokia - Kataja)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 82 : 94(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja)
    28/12/2019 15:00
8
13
3
10
:
6
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Kouvot
    05/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 99 : 89(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 94(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 82(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 77(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 98 : 71(KTP Basket - Kouvot)
    20/12/2019 16:30
9
13
2
11
:
4
  • ?
  • Kataja - URA Basket
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 83 : 96(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 86(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 100 : 76(Salon Vilpas - URA Basket)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 72(Kauhajoen Karhu - URA Basket)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 81(Lahti Basketball - URA Basket)
    14/12/2019 15:00
10
14
4
10
:
8
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Lahti Basketball
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 101 : 65(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lahti Basketball)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 106 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketball)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 67(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lahti Basketball)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 85(KTP Basket - Lahti Basketball)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 66 : 87(UU Korihait - Lahti Basketball)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
13
3
10
:
6
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lapuan Korikobrat
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 75(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 94(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 81 : 92(Lahti Basketball - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 64(Helsinki Seagulls - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 105 : 91(Salon Vilpas - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    13/12/2019 16:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
10
:
6
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - UU Korihait
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 88(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    17/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 98 : 78(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 109 : 75(Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 88 : 82(BC Nokia - UU Korihait)
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 99 : 84(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    13/12/2019 16:30