VTB United League - 2019/2020VTB United League - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
2192228-80
22142030-86

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
18
1
:
37
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki
    17/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Khimki
    13/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - BC Zenit
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Khimki
    30/03/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 79 : 74(Khimki - Avtodor)
    09/03/2020 14:00
2
19
15
4
:
34
  • ?
  • Avtodor - CSKA Moscow
    16/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan
    13/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    06/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    30/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
3
20
14
6
:
34
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki
    17/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Astana
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Lokomotiv Kuban
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban
    28/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
4
18
12
6
:
30
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Unics Kazan
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Parma Perm
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan
    13/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Unics Kazan
    05/04/2020 09:00
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban
    28/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    14/03/2020 16:00
5
20
8
12
:
28
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Kalev
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev
    07/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Parma Perm
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 83(BC Astana - BC Kalev)
    08/03/2020 09:00
6
19
8
11
:
27
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    17/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Khimki
    13/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    09/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev
    07/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    30/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
7
18
8
10
:
26
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Parma Perm
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Parma Perm
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Lokomotiv Kuban
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Khimki
    30/03/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Parma Perm
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm
    15/03/2020 16:00
8
18
8
10
:
26
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    17/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk
    13/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - BC Zenit
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Avtodor
    30/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - BC Astana
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Zenit
    16/03/2020 16:00
9
18
7
11
:
25
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk
    19/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    09/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    06/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    14/03/2020 16:00
10
18
7
11
:
25
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Parma Perm
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Astana
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Astana
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Unics Kazan
    05/04/2020 09:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - BC Astana
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Avtodor
    15/03/2020 09:00
11
18
7
11
:
25
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Astana
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Avtodor
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Zenit
    16/03/2020 16:00
12
18
5
13
:
23
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Unics Kazan
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Avtodor - CSKA Moscow
    16/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Avtodor
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Avtodor
    30/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Avtodor
    15/03/2020 09:00
13
19
4
15
:
23
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Kalev
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk
    19/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk
    13/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
:
21
  • ?
  • Khimki - BC Zenit
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 74(Khimki - Avtodor)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 98 : 94(Khimki - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 91 : 87(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    06/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 89 : 94(Khimki - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    23/12/2019 16:00
2
8
7
1
:
15
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan
    13/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    06/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    30/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 81 : 67(CSKA Moscow - BC Kalev)
    13/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 104 : 91(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    15/12/2019 10:00
3
10
8
2
:
18
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki
    17/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Astana
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 79(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    18/01/2020 13:00
4
9
7
2
:
16
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Parma Perm
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban
    28/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 87 : 76(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 85 : 71(Unics Kazan - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 88 : 98(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    02/02/2020 15:30
5
10
5
5
:
15
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Parma Perm
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 76(BC Kalev - Avtodor)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 92(BC Kalev - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 50 : 91(BC Kalev - CSKA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 15:00
6
9
3
6
:
12
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Khimki
    13/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    09/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev
    07/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 98 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 103 : 108(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    17/01/2020 17:30
7
10
5
5
:
15
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Lokomotiv Kuban
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Khimki
    30/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 91 : 76(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Parma Perm - BC Zenit)
    14/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 106 : 71(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    18/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 100 : 91(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    12/01/2020 12:30
8
8
1
7
:
9
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    17/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk
    13/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Avtodor
    30/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - BC Astana
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 75 : 76(BC Zenit - BC Kalev)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 86(BC Zenit - Unics Kazan)
    26/01/2020 15:30
9
10
5
5
:
15
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk
    19/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 67 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 64 : 78(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 86 : 73(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    10/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 83 : 85(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Parma Perm)
    02/02/2020 11:00
10
9
5
4
:
14
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Parma Perm
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Unics Kazan
    05/04/2020 09:00
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Avtodor
    15/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 78 : 83(BC Astana - BC Kalev)
    08/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 88 : 91(BC Astana - Khimki)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 72 : 95(BC Astana - CSKA Moscow)
    10/02/2020 13:30
11
9
4
5
:
13
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Astana
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Avtodor
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Zenit
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 83 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Unics Kazan)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 12:00
12
9
4
5
:
13
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Unics Kazan
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Avtodor - CSKA Moscow
    16/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 109 : 90(Avtodor - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 81 : 97(Avtodor - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 78 : 85(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    26/01/2020 13:00
13
9
2
7
:
11
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Kalev
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 96 : 77(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Astana)
    02/02/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 80 : 94(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    26/01/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
8
0
:
16
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki
    17/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Khimki
    13/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Khimki
    30/03/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 91(BC Astana - Khimki)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 88 : 98(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    02/02/2020 15:30
2
11
8
3
:
19
  • ?
  • Avtodor - CSKA Moscow
    16/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 72 : 95(BC Astana - CSKA Moscow)
    10/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 84 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 63 : 82(BC Zenit - CSKA Moscow)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    06/01/2020 12:00
3
10
6
4
:
16
  • ?
  • Parma Perm - Lokomotiv Kuban
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban
    28/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 81 : 97(Avtodor - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 83 : 85(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/12/2019 17:00
4
9
5
4
:
14
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Unics Kazan
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan
    13/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Unics Kazan
    05/04/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 83 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Unics Kazan)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 75 : 86(BC Zenit - Unics Kazan)
    26/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 89 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    17/01/2020 17:30
5
10
3
7
:
13
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Kalev
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev
    07/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 83(BC Astana - BC Kalev)
    08/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 87 : 76(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 67(CSKA Moscow - BC Kalev)
    13/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 73(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    10/02/2020 12:30
6
10
5
5
:
15
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    17/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    30/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 91 : 76(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 92 : 80(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    26/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 84 : 91(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    13/01/2020 12:30
7
8
3
5
:
11
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Parma Perm
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Parma Perm
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Parma Perm
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 85(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Parma Perm)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 78 : 85(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    26/01/2020 13:00
8
10
7
3
:
17
  • ?
  • Khimki - BC Zenit
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Zenit
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 67 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Parma Perm - BC Zenit)
    14/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 60 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Zenit)
    06/01/2020 14:00
9
8
2
6
:
10
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    09/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    06/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Avtodor - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Unics Kazan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 94 : 79(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 91 : 87(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/01/2020 12:00
10
9
2
7
:
11
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Astana
    19/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Astana
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - BC Astana
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 64 : 78(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 96 : 77(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Astana)
    02/02/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 100 : 91(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    12/01/2020 12:30
11
9
3
6
:
12
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 98 : 94(Khimki - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 103 : 108(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 106 : 71(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    18/01/2020 12:30
12
9
1
8
:
10
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Avtodor
    05/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Avtodor
    30/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Astana - Avtodor
    15/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 79 : 74(Khimki - Avtodor)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 76(BC Kalev - Avtodor)
    20/01/2020 17:00
13
10
2
8
:
12
  • ?
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk
    19/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk
    13/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 109 : 90(Avtodor - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 85 : 71(Unics Kazan - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 68 : 75(Parma Perm - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/12/2019 12:30