Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020

Status:FT OTP1P2P3ETScore
21115
20204

FT OT

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJesper Kokkonen
2'
6'
goalKelsey Tessier
goalFredrik Forsberg
6'
8'
goalJimmie Jansson
2nd Period
goalFredrik Forsberg
29'
3rd Period
goalFredrik Forsberg
42'
46'
goalJimmie Jansson
52'
goalLukas Zetterberg
Extra Time
goalWilhelm Westlund
61'
61'

G O O O A A L - Wilhelm Westlund scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Lukas Zetterberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Jimmie Jansson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Fredrik Forsberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Fredrik Forsberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Jimmie Jansson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Fredrik Forsberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Kelsey Tessier scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Jesper Kokkonen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
31Tim JuelEmil Kruse35
56Fredrik Forsberggoal6'goal29'goal42'Sebastian Benker27
12Gustaf Thorellgoal6'Kelsey Tessier90
10David Liljagoal52'Lukas Zetterberg28
4Alexander LeanderssonJerome Leduc6
67Victor BerglindAlexander Younan4
72Filip AhlAnthon Eriksson53
73Oliver EklindIsac Skedung40
20Nikola PasicWilliam Wikman17
45Jesper AlasaariCalle Sjalin51
26Dennis Froelandgoal8'goal46'Jimmie Jansson10
23Fredrik HoggrenAlexander Lunsjo56
61Mikael ErikssonDaniel Ohrn63
29Max WennlundFredrik Johansson12
27Wilhelm Westlundgoal61'David Goeransson8
8Alexander AnderbergAugust Nilsson3
94Linus KarlssonJesper Johansson14
88Jesper Kokkonengoal2'Mattias Kalin16
21Tor ImmoOscar Hagman18
50Karl Jonsson
Substitutes
1Henrik LundbergJesper Myrenberg31
71Carl Berglund
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
36
0
8
179:94
121
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
35
0
12
205:130
111
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
3
52
29
0
11
178:116
107
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
4
52
28
0
14
191:144
98
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
5
52
22
0
17
150:142
84
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
6
52
20
0
19
145:131
81
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
7
52
19
0
18
155:150
81
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
8
52
16
0
23
121:151
68
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
9
52
14
0
24
130:166
64
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
10
52
12
0
24
128:156
62
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
11
52
14
0
26
116:158
60
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
12
52
13
0
25
126:163
59
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
28
128:166
55
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
32
97:182
41
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
21
0
1
99:44
69
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
0
4
118:61
63
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
3
26
16
0
5
94:56
57
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
4
26
15
0
4
117:72
55
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna)
    24/01/2020 18:00
5
26
9
0
9
73:69
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
6
26
11
0
10
68:55
42
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
7
26
13
0
8
83:64
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
8
26
9
0
11
67:68
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - MoDo)
    25/01/2020 17:00
9
26
10
0
11
65:72
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mora - Soedertaelje)
    24/01/2020 18:00
10
26
7
0
10
70:76
35
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
11
26
8
0
10
68:74
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
12
26
7
0
10
63:78
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten)
    22/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
8
0
13
69:73
32
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
50:83
23
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AIK - Almtuna)
    29/01/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
7
80:50
52
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
8
87:69
48
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
3
26
13
0
6
84:60
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
4
26
13
0
10
74:72
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
5
26
13
0
8
77:73
46
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AIK - Vaesteraas)
    24/01/2020 18:00
6
26
9
0
9
77:76
39
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
7
26
6
0
10
72:86
34
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
8
26
7
0
12
54:83
31
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
9
26
4
0
13
65:94
26
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
10
26
5
0
14
58:80
27
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
11
26
6
0
16
48:84
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Karlskrona HK)
    25/01/2020 17:00
12
26
6
0
15
63:85
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
0
15
59:93
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Tingsryd - Kristianstad IK)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Kristianstad IK)
    22/01/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
17
47:99
18
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - AIK)
    01/02/2020 14:15