Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

BSV Rehden01SC Weiche Flensburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal50''
goalCasper Olesen

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
50'
goalCasper Olesen
50'

G O O O A A L - Casper Olesen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
17
2
3
67:23
53
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
2
19
14
1
4
47:21
43
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
3
20
13
2
5
32:20
41
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
4
22
12
2
8
38:29
38
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
5
22
12
2
8
35:30
38
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
6
22
10
5
7
37:35
35
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
7
20
10
3
7
39:35
33
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
8
21
9
5
7
35:23
32
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
9
22
9
5
8
38:38
32
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
10
22
9
4
9
37:41
31
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
11
22
8
3
11
33:40
27
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
12
20
7
2
11
27:39
23
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
13
19
6
4
9
35:30
22
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
14
20
5
6
9
29:30
21
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
15
Relegation Playoff
21
3
7
11
37:47
16
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
25:42
16
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
3
14
21:63
15
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
20
1
8
11
17:43
11
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
37:8
26
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Luebeck
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
2
9
8
0
1
27:7
24
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
3
11
8
0
3
22:11
24
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
4
10
5
1
4
19:12
16
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
5
11
7
1
3
24:18
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
6
10
5
3
2
20:13
18
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
7
10
6
2
2
25:13
20
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
9
11
3
3
5
20:22
12
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
10
10
6
2
2
17:13
20
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
11
6
2
3
22:15
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
12
10
5
1
4
19:17
16
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    19/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
13
10
4
2
4
21:14
14
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
14
11
5
3
3
19:8
18
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Luebeck
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
25:25
12
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
10:22
10
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
9:15
6
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
30:15
27
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
2
10
6
1
3
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
3
9
5
2
2
10:9
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
4
12
7
1
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
5
11
5
1
5
11:12
16
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
6
12
5
2
5
17:22
17
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
7
10
4
1
5
14:22
13
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
10
6
1
3
22:12
19
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
9
11
6
2
3
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
10
12
3
2
7
20:28
11
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
11
2
1
8
11:25
7
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
12
10
2
1
7
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
13
9
2
2
5
14:16
8
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    19/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
14
9
0
3
6
10:22
3
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
10
0
4
6
12:22
4
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
11:20
6
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
11:41
5
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
8:28
5
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00