Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

BSV Rehden13Werder Bremen II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalTomislav Ivicic
Goal5''
goalDavid Philipp
Goal22''
goalLuc Ihorst
Goal69''
goalBennet van den Berg

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalDavid Philipp
22'
goalLuc Ihorst
Second half
69'
goalBennet van den Berg
goalTomislav Ivicic
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Tomislav Ivicic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Bennet van den Berg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Luc Ihorst scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - David Philipp scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Betfair Exchange0:01.02
Bet3650:013.00
Betsafe0:08.60
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.60
10Bet0:010.00
Unibet0:010.50
SportingBet0:08.75
BWin0:08.75
Expekt0:013.00
William Hill0:011.00
Marathon0:08.10
888Sport0:010.50
188Bet0:012.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Betfair Exchange0:11.02
Bet3650:19.50
Betsafe0:18.10
Betsson Sportsbook0:18.10
10Bet0:19.75
Unibet0:110.50
SportingBet0:19.75
BWin0:19.75
Expekt0:110.00
William Hill0:19.50
Marathon0:110.50
888Sport0:110.50
188Bet0:19.20
Betway0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
Betfair Exchange0:21.02
Bet3650:215.00
Betsafe0:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:212.00
10Bet0:214.50
Unibet0:216.00
SportingBet0:214.00
BWin0:214.00
Expekt0:215.00
William Hill0:215.00
Marathon0:216.25
888Sport0:216.00
188Bet0:214.50
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Betfair Exchange0:31.02
Bet3650:329.00
Betsafe0:327.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:327.00
10Bet0:328.75
Unibet0:331.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
Expekt0:335.00
William Hill0:329.00
Marathon0:333.00
888Sport0:331.00
188Bet0:336.00
Betway0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
Bet3650:451.00
Betsafe0:470.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:470.00
10Bet0:460.00
Unibet0:481.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:466.00
Marathon0:473.00
888Sport0:481.00
188Bet0:496.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
Betsafe0:5125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5125.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5251.00
William Hill0:5101.00
888Sport0:5251.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.50
Betfair Exchange1:09.40
Bet3651:08.50
Betsafe1:07.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.20
10Bet1:08.75
Unibet1:09.00
SportingBet1:09.00
BWin1:09.00
Expekt1:08.80
William Hill1:09.00
Marathon1:09.10
888Sport1:09.00
188Bet1:08.30
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:16.40
Bet3651:17.50
Betsafe1:15.30
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.30
10Bet1:16.30
Unibet1:16.25
SportingBet1:17.25
BWin1:17.25
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.50
888Sport1:16.25
188Bet1:16.30
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Betfair Exchange1:210.50
Bet3651:210.00
Betsafe1:27.90
Betsson Sportsbook1:27.90
10Bet1:210.25
Unibet1:210.00
SportingBet1:210.50
BWin1:210.50
Expekt1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
Marathon1:210.50
888Sport1:210.00
188Bet1:29.60
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:318.00
Betfair Exchange1:31.02
Bet3651:323.00
Betsafe1:317.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:317.00
10Bet1:321.50
Unibet1:321.00
SportingBet1:320.00
BWin1:320.00
Expekt1:324.00
William Hill1:321.00
Marathon1:324.00
888Sport1:321.00
188Bet1:321.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:451.00
Bet3651:451.00
Betsafe1:450.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:450.00
10Bet1:448.75
Unibet1:456.00
SportingBet1:436.00
BWin1:436.00
Expekt1:470.00
William Hill1:451.00
Marathon1:456.00
888Sport1:456.00
188Bet1:461.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5176.00
Bet3651:5126.00
Betsafe1:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5100.00
10Bet1:589.00
Unibet1:5161.00
William Hill1:5101.00
888Sport1:5161.00
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.50
Betfair Exchange2:01.02
Bet3652:011.00
Betsafe2:09.45
Betsson Sportsbook2:09.45
10Bet2:011.50
Unibet2:012.00
SportingBet2:012.00
BWin2:012.00
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:012.00
Marathon2:012.75
888Sport2:012.00
188Bet2:012.00
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Betfair Exchange2:19.20
Bet3652:19.00
Betsafe2:17.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.05
10Bet2:19.25
Unibet2:18.50
SportingBet2:19.75
BWin2:19.75
Expekt2:19.00
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:19.20
888Sport2:18.50
188Bet2:18.70
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Betfair Exchange2:21.02
Bet3652:215.00
Betsafe2:29.45
Betsson Sportsbook2:29.45
10Bet2:212.00
Unibet2:211.00
SportingBet2:214.00
BWin2:214.00
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
Marathon2:212.75
888Sport2:211.00
188Bet2:212.50
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:31.02
Bet3652:329.00
Betsafe2:321.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:321.00
10Bet2:327.50
Unibet2:325.00
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
Expekt2:330.00
William Hill2:329.00
Marathon2:329.00
888Sport2:325.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:471.00
Bet3652:451.00
Betsafe2:455.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:455.00
10Bet2:457.50
Unibet2:461.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4100.00
William Hill2:461.00
Marathon2:467.00
888Sport2:461.00
188Bet2:476.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:596.50
Unibet2:5181.00
William Hill2:5101.00
888Sport2:5181.00
Betway2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
Betfair Exchange3:01.02
Bet3653:021.00
Betsafe3:020.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:020.00
10Bet3:022.00
Unibet3:023.00
SportingBet3:021.00
BWin3:021.00
Expekt3:023.00
William Hill3:021.00
Marathon3:024.00
888Sport3:023.00
188Bet3:026.00
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Betfair Exchange3:11.02
Bet3653:117.00
Betsafe3:113.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:113.50
10Bet3:117.50
Unibet3:117.00
SportingBet3:118.00
BWin3:118.00
Expekt3:118.00
William Hill3:117.00
Marathon3:118.50
888Sport3:117.00
188Bet3:118.00
Betway3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:219.00
Betfair Exchange3:21.02
Bet3653:226.00
Betsafe3:219.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:219.50
10Bet3:225.00
Unibet3:221.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:227.00
William Hill3:226.00
Marathon3:226.00
888Sport3:221.00
188Bet3:226.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Betfair Exchange3:31.02
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:335.00
10Bet3:346.25
Unibet3:336.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:346.00
888Sport3:336.00
188Bet3:351.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Bet3653:4101.00
10Bet3:480.25
Unibet3:4101.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Marathon3:481.00
888Sport3:4101.00
188Bet3:4131.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5301.00
888Sport3:5301.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:051.00
Bet3654:041.00
Betsafe4:050.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:050.00
10Bet4:045.00
Unibet4:051.00
SportingBet4:041.00
BWin4:041.00
Expekt4:060.00
William Hill4:046.00
Marathon4:051.00
888Sport4:051.00
188Bet4:071.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:134.00
Bet3654:141.00
Betsafe4:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:135.00
10Bet4:137.50
Unibet4:136.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
Expekt4:145.00
William Hill4:141.00
Marathon4:143.00
888Sport4:136.00
188Bet4:146.00
Betway4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:256.00
Bet3654:251.00
Betsafe4:245.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:245.00
10Bet4:250.00
Unibet4:251.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:270.00
William Hill4:251.00
Marathon4:256.00
888Sport4:251.00
188Bet4:261.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Bet3654:381.00
10Bet4:376.50
Unibet4:391.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Marathon4:381.00
888Sport4:391.00
188Bet4:3121.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4201.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4201.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0126.00
Bet3655:081.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
10Bet5:082.75
Unibet5:0141.00
William Hill5:091.00
888Sport5:0141.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
Bet3655:167.00
Betsafe5:190.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:190.00
10Bet5:175.25
Unibet5:1101.00
William Hill5:181.00
Marathon5:186.00
888Sport5:1101.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2176.00
Bet3655:2101.00
10Bet5:287.75
Unibet5:2141.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2141.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3251.00
888Sport5:3251.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0301.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0301.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1276.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1276.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.85
888Sport0:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.00
888Sport0:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:213.00
888Sport0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.40
888Sport1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
888Sport1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:216.00
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:010.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
888Sport2:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
2
3
52:21
41
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
2
17
12
1
4
37:20
37
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
3
16
10
2
4
25:16
32
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
4
18
9
4
5
33:19
31
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
16
9
3
4
35:28
30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
6
18
9
2
7
29:27
29
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
7
18
9
1
8
32:27
28
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
8
18
8
4
6
28:28
28
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
9
18
8
3
7
33:32
27
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
10
18
8
3
7
31:32
27
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
11
17
8
2
7
29:30
26
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
12
16
6
3
7
33:25
21
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
13
18
5
4
9
28:29
19
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
14
18
3
6
9
34:40
15
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
15
Relegation Playoff
17
4
3
10
19:46
15
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
18:34
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
23:42
13
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
7
10
15:38
10
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
27:8
20
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
8
7
0
1
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
3
8
6
0
2
16:7
18
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
4
8
3
3
2
11:7
12
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
5
8
5
2
1
23:11
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
6
10
7
1
2
24:16
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
7
8
4
0
4
18:12
12
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
8
8
3
3
2
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
9
8
5
1
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
10
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
11
9
6
2
1
21:11
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
12
8
4
1
3
19:10
13
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
13
10
5
2
3
18:7
17
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
14
10
3
3
4
25:22
12
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
9:19
10
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
9:15
6
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
25:13
21
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
9
5
1
3
17:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
3
8
4
2
2
9:9
14
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
4
10
6
1
3
22:12
19
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
5
8
4
1
3
12:17
13
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
6
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
7
10
5
1
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
8
10
5
1
4
16:16
16
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
9
10
3
2
5
19:21
11
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
10
9
5
1
3
14:14
16
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
11
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
12
8
2
2
4
14:15
8
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
13
8
0
2
6
10:22
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
14
8
0
3
5
9:18
3
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:27
5
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
9:20
3
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
6:23
4
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00