2. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

B 9311HIK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalBenjamin Lund
Goal41''
goalAndreas Smed
Summary
41'
goalAndreas Smed
Second half
goalBenjamin Lund
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Benjamin Lund scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Andreas Smed scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
14
2
1
55:14
44
  • ?
  • Frem - FC Helsingoer
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Hilleroed
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FC Helsingoer
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HIK
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • B 93 - FC Helsingoer
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej)
    06/03/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
3
5
25:18
30
  • ?
  • B 93 - Vanloese
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Frem
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FC Helsingoer
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Vanloese
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FA 2000
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vanloese - Hilleroed)
    07/03/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
20:17
29
  • ?
  • HIK - Broenshoej
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Slagelse
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • B 93 - Broenshoej
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Frem
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Avarta
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej)
    06/03/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
6
4
27:20
27
  • ?
  • HIK - Broenshoej
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avarta - HIK
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HIK - Holbaek
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HIK
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - HIK
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIK - Frem)
    07/03/2020 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
7
4
26:22
25
  • ?
  • Frem - FC Helsingoer
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Frem
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Avarta
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Frem
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Skovshoved
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIK - Frem)
    07/03/2020 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
6
5
17:16
24
  • ?
  • Slagelse - Avarta
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avarta - HIK
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Avarta
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Avarta - Hilleroed
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Avarta
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - B 93)
    08/03/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
17
4
8
5
17:24
20
  • ?
  • B 93 - Vanloese
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - B 93
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • B 93 - Broenshoej
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - B 93
    21/03/2020 12:45
  • ?
  • B 93 - FC Helsingoer
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - B 93)
    08/03/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
17
6
1
10
21:30
19
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - FA 2000
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Hilleroed
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Skovshoved
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Avarta - Hilleroed
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Holbaek
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vanloese - Hilleroed)
    07/03/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
17
5
4
8
23:33
19
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - FA 2000
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Holbaek
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - FA 2000
    29/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - B 93
    21/03/2020 12:45
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FA 2000
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FA 2000 - Skovshoved)
    07/03/2020 12:45
10
Relegation Playoff
17
4
5
8
20:26
17
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Skovshoved
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Holbaek
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HIK - Holbaek
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Vanloese
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Holbaek
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holbaek - Slagelse)
    08/03/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
17
3
4
10
16:29
13
  • ?
  • Slagelse - Avarta
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Slagelse
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - FA 2000
    29/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - Slagelse
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - HIK
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holbaek - Slagelse)
    08/03/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
17
3
3
11
12:30
12
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Skovshoved
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - B 93
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Skovshoved
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - Slagelse
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Skovshoved
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FA 2000 - Skovshoved)
    07/03/2020 12:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
8
1
0
40:6
25
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Hilleroed
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HIK
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Slagelse)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Helsingoer - FA 2000)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
9:5
16
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Frem
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FC Helsingoer
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FA 2000
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vanloese - Hilleroed)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - HIK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vanloese - Slagelse)
    19/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Slagelse
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Frem
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Avarta
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - FA 2000)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Broenshoej - Vanloese)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Broenshoej - Holbaek)
    12/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
12:9
13
  • ?
  • HIK - Broenshoej
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HIK - Holbaek
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIK - Frem)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HIK - Hilleroed)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HIK - FA 2000)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Vanloese)
    27/09/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Frem - FC Helsingoer
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Avarta
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Skovshoved
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Frem - B 93)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frem - Hilleroed)
    12/10/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Avarta - HIK
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avarta - Hilleroed
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - B 93)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avarta - FC Helsingoer)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avarta - Vanloese)
    13/10/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
6:12
7
  • ?
  • B 93 - Vanloese
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • B 93 - Broenshoej
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • B 93 - FC Helsingoer
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - HIK)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B 93 - Holbaek)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(B 93 - Slagelse)
    12/10/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - FA 2000
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Skovshoved
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Holbaek
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hilleroed - B 93)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hilleroed - Broenshoej)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hilleroed - Avarta)
    06/10/2019 08:30
9
Relegation Playoff
9
4
2
3
18:17
14
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Holbaek
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - B 93
    21/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FA 2000 - Skovshoved)
    07/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FA 2000 - Frem)
    02/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Avarta)
    19/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FA 2000 - Broenshoej)
    05/10/2019 11:45
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
14:12
11
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Skovshoved
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Vanloese
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holbaek - Slagelse)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek - Avarta)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - FC Helsingoer)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - HIK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Slagelse - Avarta
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - FA 2000
    29/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - HIK
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slagelse - Hilleroed)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Slagelse - Frem)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slagelse - FC Helsingoer)
    06/10/2019 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - B 93
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - Slagelse
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skovshoved - Vanloese)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skovshoved - Broenshoej)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - HIK)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Skovshoved - Frem)
    05/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Frem - FC Helsingoer
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FC Helsingoer
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • B 93 - FC Helsingoer
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avarta - FC Helsingoer)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - FC Helsingoer)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slagelse - FC Helsingoer)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • B 93 - Vanloese
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Vanloese
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skovshoved - Vanloese)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Broenshoej - Vanloese)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avarta - Vanloese)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Vanloese)
    27/09/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
9:11
12
  • ?
  • HIK - Broenshoej
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • B 93 - Broenshoej
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skovshoved - Broenshoej)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hilleroed - Broenshoej)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FA 2000 - Broenshoej)
    05/10/2019 11:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
15:11
14
  • ?
  • Avarta - HIK
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HIK
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - HIK
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - HIK)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - HIK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - HIK)
    23/10/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
5
1
15:10
14
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Frem
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Frem
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIK - Frem)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FA 2000 - Frem)
    02/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Slagelse - Frem)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Skovshoved - Frem)
    05/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Slagelse - Avarta
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Avarta
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Avarta
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek - Avarta)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Avarta)
    19/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hilleroed - Avarta)
    06/10/2019 08:30
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
4
2
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - B 93
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - B 93
    21/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avarta - B 93)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hilleroed - B 93)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Frem - B 93)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vanloese - B 93)
    05/10/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
12:16
9
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Hilleroed
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avarta - Hilleroed
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vanloese - Hilleroed)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slagelse - Hilleroed)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HIK - Hilleroed)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frem - Hilleroed)
    12/10/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:16
5
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - FA 2000
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Slagelse - FA 2000
    29/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FA 2000
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - FA 2000)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Helsingoer - FA 2000)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HIK - FA 2000)
    12/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
6:14
6
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Holbaek
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HIK - Holbaek
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Holbaek
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B 93 - Holbaek)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Broenshoej - Holbaek)
    12/10/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
10:19
5
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Slagelse
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - Slagelse
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holbaek - Slagelse)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Slagelse)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vanloese - Slagelse)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(B 93 - Slagelse)
    12/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
5:14
7
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Skovshoved
    09/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Skovshoved
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Frem - Skovshoved
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FA 2000 - Skovshoved)
    07/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2019 17:00