Regionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Bahlinger SC12Kickers Offenbach

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalAmir Falahen
Red card83''
red cardErgi Alihoxha
Goal69''
goalNejmeddin Daghfous
Goal75''
goalRichard Weil

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAmir Falahen
10'
Second half
69'
goalNejmeddin Daghfous
75'
goalRichard Weil
red cardErgi Alihoxha
83'
83'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ergi Alihoxha is dismissed

75'

G O O O A A L - Richard Weil scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Nejmeddin Daghfous scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Amir Falahen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.029.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.194.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.602.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.502.501.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin4.504.251.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet5.507.501.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.303.25
William Hill0.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET1.252.091.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.502.351.53
William Hill1.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.505.251.12
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.174.40
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.901.71
BWin1.501.831.87
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.002.211.51
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.503.501.26
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.931.83
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:09.75
William Hill0:015.00
188Bet0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:19.25
William Hill0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:210.00
William Hill0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:315.00
William Hill0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:426.00
SportingBet0:426.00
BWin0:426.00
William Hill0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:556.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:014.00
William Hill1:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:17.50
BWin1:18.00
William Hill1:17.00
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.50
Unibet1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.75
BWin1:28.75
Expekt1:28.20
William Hill1:28.00
888Sport1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:310.00
SportingBet1:313.00
BWin1:313.00
William Hill1:313.00
Betway1:312.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:423.00
BWin1:423.00
William Hill1:423.00
188Bet1:426.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:551.00
Betway1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:023.00
BWin2:023.00
William Hill2:023.00
188Bet2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Unibet2:112.00
BWin2:114.00
William Hill2:113.00
888Sport2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Unibet2:212.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:212.00
888Sport2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:319.50
William Hill2:319.00
188Bet2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:436.00
William Hill2:436.00
188Bet2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:041.00
BWin3:041.00
William Hill3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:125.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:129.00
888Sport3:125.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:229.00
William Hill3:229.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:336.00
188Bet3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:466.00
188Bet3:496.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:167.00
William Hill4:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:267.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:266.00
888Sport4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4101.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0175.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0225.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0225.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:03.25
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:14.25
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:28.75
BWin0:28.75
888Sport0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:323.00
BWin0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:06.50
BWin1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:019.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:236.00
BWin2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:167.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:2101.00
BWin3:2101.00
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
14
1
2
39:16
43
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
2
17
12
2
3
43:20
38
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
17
11
3
3
32:14
36
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
4
17
10
3
4
32:26
33
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
5
17
8
1
8
33:22
25
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
6
17
7
4
6
22:22
25
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
7
17
6
6
5
25:23
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
8
17
7
3
7
24:27
24
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
9
17
6
5
6
29:25
23
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
10
17
6
5
6
21:23
23
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
11
17
5
7
5
29:27
22
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
12
17
6
3
8
29:31
21
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
13
17
4
8
5
22:20
20
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
17
4
7
6
16:26
19
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
15
Relegation Playoff
17
4
5
8
15:32
17
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
7
8
16:30
13
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
2
12
20:34
11
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
4
13
10:39
4
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
19:5
22
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hoffenheim II)
    17/09/2019 15:45
2
8
5
1
2
20:8
16
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Ulm
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - TSV Steinbach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elversberg - Homburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
3
8
5
2
1
13:5
17
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Aalen)
    31/08/2019 12:00
4
8
5
1
2
15:14
16
  • ?
  • Homburg - FC Giessen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Kickers Offenbach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
5
9
5
0
4
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - Bayern Alzenau)
    03/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ulm - Mainz 05 II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
6
9
4
1
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen)
    15/09/2019 12:00
7
9
3
4
2
13:11
13
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FC Giessen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
8
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Freiburg II - Saarbruecken)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - FCA Walldorf)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    18/09/2019 13:00
9
9
4
2
3
21:13
14
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Homburg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
10
8
3
2
3
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Pirmasens)
    07/09/2019 12:00
11
9
3
5
1
18:14
14
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    13/09/2019 17:00
12
8
4
0
4
14:11
12
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Aalen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    07/09/2019 12:00
13
8
2
5
1
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/09/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
7:14
10
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FSV Frankfurt - Aalen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
6:15
6
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Saarbruecken)
    21/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:14
5
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Elversberg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC)
    31/08/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
9:18
4
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Freiburg II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:21
2
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II)
    01/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
20:11
21
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Freiburg II - Saarbruecken)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Saarbruecken)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Saarbruecken)
    31/08/2019 12:00
2
9
7
1
1
23:12
22
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Elversberg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Elversberg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
3
9
6
1
2
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - TSV Steinbach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
4
9
5
2
2
17:12
17
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Homburg
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Homburg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
5
8
3
1
4
14:11
10
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Ulm
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Frankfurt - Ulm)
    31/08/2019 12:00
6
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ulm - Mainz 05 II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
7
8
3
2
3
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - Bayern Alzenau)
    03/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saarbruecken - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
8
9
4
1
4
9:15
13
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Freiburg II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
9
8
2
3
3
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Aalen - Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hoffenheim II)
    17/09/2019 15:45
10
9
3
3
3
10:14
12
  • ?
  • Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/09/2019 12:00
11
8
2
2
4
11:13
8
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - FCA Walldorf)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Giessen - FCA Walldorf)
    07/09/2019 12:00
12
9
2
3
4
15:20
9
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC)
    14/09/2019 12:00
13
9
2
3
4
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Aalen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FSV Frankfurt - Aalen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    18/09/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
9:17
11
  • ?
  • Homburg - FC Giessen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FC Giessen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - FC Giessen)
    31/08/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
11:16
8
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    20/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
11:16
7
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - TSG Balingen)
    06/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
3:18
2
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    21/09/2019 12:00