Liga 1 - 2019

Bali United Pusam10PSM Makassar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal60''
goalMelvin Platje
Red card90''
red cardAhmad Agung
Red card84''
red cardAaron Evans
Red card90''
red cardEero Markkanen

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalMelvin Platje
60'
84'
red cardAaron Evans
90'
red cardEero Markkanen
red cardAhmad Agung
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ahmad Agung is dismissed

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Eero Markkanen is dismissed

84'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Aaron Evans is dismissed

60'

G O O O A A L - Melvin Platje scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.0111.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.602.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet3.001.821.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.502.451.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5067.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.931.77
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.622.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.323.05
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:115.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral1:08.00
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:215.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
Marathon1:476.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:17.50
Coral2:17.50
William Hill2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral2:334.00
William Hill2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:478.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:046.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3126.00
Coral5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0126.00
William Hill6:091.00
Marathon6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1126.00
William Hill6:181.00
Marathon6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:0201.00
Coral7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:1201.00
Coral7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral2:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
Coral2:3201.00
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2151.00
Coral3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
34
19
7
8
48:35
64
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
2
34
14
12
8
57:43
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
3
34
14
11
9
47:38
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
4
34
14
11
9
51:43
53
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
5
34
15
8
11
55:44
53
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
6
34
13
12
9
49:39
51
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
7
34
12
15
7
55:42
51
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
8
34
12
12
10
45:42
48
  • W
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
9
34
13
7
14
59:62
46
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
10
34
11
11
12
43:42
44
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
11
34
11
11
12
47:45
44
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
12
34
13
5
16
50:50
44
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
13
34
11
10
13
45:51
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
14
34
12
7
15
36:41
43
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
15
34
10
12
12
51:57
42
  • L
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
9
17
35:65
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
11
16
32:45
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
7
19
33:54
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
13
2
2
30:15
41
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
2
17
7
9
1
33:19
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
3
17
8
6
3
27:17
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
4
17
6
7
4
20:16
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
5
17
9
3
5
29:18
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
6
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
7
17
10
4
3
33:15
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
8
17
6
9
2
28:19
27
  • W
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
9
17
12
4
1
42:17
40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
10
17
9
4
4
28:16
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
11
17
9
6
2
29:15
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
12
17
13
2
2
35:13
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
13
17
9
2
6
22:22
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
14
17
7
3
7
24:22
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
15
17
5
8
4
30:24
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
23:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
17:23
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
5
6
21:22
23
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
6
5
6
18:20
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
2
17
7
3
7
24:24
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
3
17
6
5
6
20:21
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
4
17
8
4
5
31:27
28
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
5
17
6
5
6
26:26
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
6
17
4
7
6
17:24
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
7
17
2
11
4
22:27
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
8
17
6
3
8
17:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
9
17
1
3
13
17:45
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
10
17
2
7
8
15:26
13
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
11
17
2
5
10
18:30
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
12
17
0
3
14
15:37
3
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
13
17
2
8
7
23:29
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
14
17
5
4
8
12:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
15
17
5
4
8
21:33
19
  • L
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
12:38
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
7
7
15:22
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
12:32
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30