Liga 1 - 2019

Bali United Pusam32Persib Bandung

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalSupardi Nasir
Goal73''
goalIlija Spasojevic
Goal79''
goalStefano Lilipaly
Yellow and red card89''
yellow and red cardLeonard Tupamahu
Goal45''
goalKim Kurniawan
Goal60''
goalFrets Listanto Butuan
Yellow and red card89''
yellow and red cardEzechiel Ndouasel

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
45'
goalKim Kurniawan
Second half
goalSupardi Nasir
56'
60'
goalFrets Listanto Butuan
goalIlija Spasojevic
73'
goalStefano Lilipaly
79'
yellow-red cardLeonard Tupamahu
89'
89'
yellow-red cardEzechiel Ndouasel
89'

RED CARD! - Ezechiel Ndouasel receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

89'

RED CARD! - Leonard Tupamahu receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

79'

G O O O A A L - Stefano Lilipaly scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Ilija Spasojevic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Frets Listanto Butuan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Supardi Nasir as he scores an own goal!

45'

G O O O A A L - Kim Kurniawan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
33
19
7
7
48:33
64
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - Madura United
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
2
33
14
10
9
45:36
52
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
3
32
12
13
7
52:39
49
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
4
32
12
12
8
53:41
48
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
5
32
12
11
9
47:41
47
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
6
32
13
8
11
50:42
47
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
7
33
13
7
13
59:59
46
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - Arema
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
8
32
11
12
9
40:37
45
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
9
33
11
12
10
40:40
45
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
10
33
13
5
15
48:45
44
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
11
32
12
7
13
32:35
43
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
12
32
10
11
11
39:39
41
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
13
32
10
11
11
48:51
41
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
14
32
10
10
12
44:44
40
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
15
33
10
10
13
42:51
40
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - Arema
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
32
8
9
15
34:59
33
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
32
8
7
17
32:50
31
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
32
7
10
15
31:42
31
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
13
2
1
30:13
41
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - Madura United
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
2
16
8
5
3
25:15
29
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
3
17
10
4
3
33:15
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
4
16
6
9
1
31:18
27
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
5
16
5
7
4
19:16
22
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
6
17
9
3
5
29:18
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
7
17
12
4
1
42:17
40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
8
15
7
5
3
23:13
26
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
9
16
5
9
2
23:17
24
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
10
17
13
2
2
35:13
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
11
15
7
3
5
20:16
24
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
12
16
9
4
3
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
13
16
5
7
4
29:23
22
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
14
16
8
6
2
27:15
30
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
15
16
8
2
6
19:22
26
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - Arema
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
23:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
3
9
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
6
5
6
18:20
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
2
17
6
5
6
20:21
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
3
15
2
9
4
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
4
16
6
3
7
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
5
16
7
4
5
28:25
25
  • ?
  • PSIS - Bhayangkara FC
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
6
15
4
5
6
21:24
17
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
7
16
1
3
12
17:42
6
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - Arema
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
8
17
4
7
6
17:24
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
9
17
6
3
8
17:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
10
16
0
3
13
13:32
3
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
11
17
5
4
8
12:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
12
16
1
7
8
12:25
10
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
13
16
5
4
7
19:28
19
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
14
16
2
4
10
17:29
10
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
15
17
2
8
7
23:29
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
11:32
15
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
2
12
12:31
8
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
7
6
15:20
16
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30