1. Lig - 2019/2020

Balikesirspor01Hatayspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal67''
goalSelim Ilgaz

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
67'
goalSelim Ilgaz
67'

G O O O A A L - Selim Ilgaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
21:11
30
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Hatayspor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbulspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
4
3
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
15:10
24
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Giresunspor
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
22:19
23
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Bursaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
7
2
12:9
22
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Hatayspor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
7
14
6
4
4
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
8
14
5
5
4
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
14
5
4
5
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
10
14
5
4
5
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Giresunspor
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
11
14
4
6
4
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Altay - Adana Demirspor
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
12
14
4
5
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Altay - Adana Demirspor
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
13
14
3
6
5
24:23
15
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbulspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
14
14
3
4
7
13:19
13
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Bursaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
15
14
4
2
8
16:23
11
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
13:20
11
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
15:24
9
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
2
8
21:27
5
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
11:3
19
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbulspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
13:7
17
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Boluspor
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Hatayspor)
    22/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Giresunspor
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Altinordu)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Adanaspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Hatayspor
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Umraniyespor)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Erzurum BB)
    28/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
3
0
15:6
15
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Adanaspor)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
8:2
17
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Hatayspor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor)
    28/09/2019 11:00
7
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bursaspor
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Menemenspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    29/09/2019 16:00
8
7
2
2
3
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Akhisarspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
9
7
5
1
1
12:4
16
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
10
7
4
2
1
10:7
14
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altinordu
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Akhisarspor)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
11
7
3
2
2
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
12
7
2
2
3
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Altay - Adana Demirspor
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Keciorengucu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
13
7
2
3
2
13:10
9
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
14
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Bursaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Altay)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Adana Demirspor)
    30/09/2019 16:00
15
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Akhisarspor)
    28/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altinordu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
3
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Giresunspor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    28/09/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
5
1
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    28/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Menemenspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Hatayspor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Hatayspor)
    22/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Akhisarspor)
    28/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Akhisarspor)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Akhisarspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
1
4
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Menemenspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Erzurum BB)
    28/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Bursaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
1
4
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Umraniyespor)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor)
    28/09/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
0
5
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Keciorengucu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
7
7
4
2
1
10:7
14
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Menemenspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
8
7
3
3
1
8:8
12
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
9
7
0
3
4
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
10
7
1
2
4
6:13
5
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Giresunspor
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Giresunspor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
11
7
1
4
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Altay - Adana Demirspor
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Adana Demirspor)
    30/09/2019 16:00
12
7
2
3
2
13:10
9
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Altay
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Altay)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    28/09/2019 16:00
13
7
1
3
3
11:13
6
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbulspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    28/09/2019 13:30
14
7
0
2
5
2:10
2
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altinordu
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Altinordu)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altinordu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
15
7
1
0
6
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    29/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:12
2
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Boluspor
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
4:13
1
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Adanaspor)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Adanaspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
9:16
4
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00