1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Balikesirspor05Istanbulspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card55''
yellow and red cardCenk Guvenc
Goal15''
goalOnur Ergun
Goal45''
goalPape Alioune Diouf
Goal54''
goalKamal Issah
Goal63''
goalAldin Cajic
Goal90''
goalIbrahim Yilmaz

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
15'
goalOnur Ergun
45'
goalPape Alioune Diouf
Second half
54'
goalKamal Issah
yellow-red cardCenk Guvenc
55'
63'
goalAldin Cajic
90'
goalIbrahim Yilmaz
90'

G O O O A A L - Ibrahim Yilmaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Aldin Cajic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

RED CARD! - Cenk Guvenc receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

54'

G O O O A A L - Kamal Issah scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Pape Alioune Diouf scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Onur Ergun scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
6
4
32:20
42
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
11
6
5
24:16
39
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
3
6
34:27
39
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
7
6
39:24
34
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
8
6
18:15
32
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
8
6
26:24
32
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
7
22
9
5
8
26:27
32
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
8
22
8
7
7
25:23
31
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
9
22
8
7
7
28:28
31
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
10
22
8
5
9
32:34
29
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
11
21
7
7
7
24:27
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
12
22
7
7
8
21:25
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
13
21
6
8
7
34:29
26
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
14
22
5
9
8
24:30
24
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
15
22
3
9
10
22:33
18
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
25:35
18
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
4
11
29:34
16
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
10
10
19:31
16
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
17:7
26
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
16:7
26
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
1
2
17:10
25
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
20:11
18
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
12:7
23
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
15:10
19
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
7
11
4
2
5
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
8
11
5
3
3
9:9
18
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
9
11
3
4
4
16:16
13
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
10
11
6
3
2
18:11
21
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
11
9
5
3
1
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
12
12
5
4
3
14:16
19
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
13
11
4
4
3
17:14
16
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
14
12
5
5
2
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
15
12
3
7
2
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
4
3
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
2
4
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Balikesirspor
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
4
4
3
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
3
4
4
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
17:17
17
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
1
6
3
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
7
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
8
11
3
4
4
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
9
11
5
3
3
12:12
18
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
10
11
2
2
7
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
11
12
2
4
6
11:18
10
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Giresunspor
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
12
10
2
3
5
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
13
10
2
4
4
17:15
10
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
10
0
4
6
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
15
10
0
2
8
5:18
2
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
4
6
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00