1. Lig - 2018/2019

Balikesirspor71Karabukspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalSteve Beleck
Goal20''
goalFoxi Kethevoama
Goal36''
goalMahatma Otoo
Goal39''
goalSteve Beleck
Goal45''
goalSteve Beleck
Goal45''
goalNizamettin Caliskan
Player substitution46''
inMuhammed Dogan
inCumali Bisi
Goal48''
goalMahatma Otoo
Player substitution51''
inAsil Eryilmaz
inAndrija Vukovic
Player substitution61''
inOguzhan Capar
inNizamettin Caliskan
Player substitution58''
inFurkan Kacar
inFerhat Yilmaz
Player substitution58''
inAhmet Karadayi
inArif Bostanci
Goal75''
goalBatuhan Kurt
Player substitution81''
inSezer Gunduz
inFatih Tultak

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSteve Beleck
17'
goalFoxi Kethevoama
20'
goalMahatma Otoo
36'
goalSteve Beleck
39'
goalSteve Beleck
45'
goalNizamettin Caliskan
45'
Second half
inMuhammed Dogan
outCumali Bisi
46'
goalMahatma Otoo
48'
inAsil Eryilmaz
outAndrija Vukovic
51'
58'
inFurkan Kacar
outFerhat Yilmaz
58'
inAhmet Karadayi
outArif Bostanci
inOguzhan Capar
outNizamettin Caliskan
61'
75'
goalBatuhan Kurt
81'
inSezer Gunduz
outFatih Tultak
81'

Karabukspor make a substitution. Fatih Tultak runs off the field and in comes Sezer Gunduz

75'

G O O O A A L - Batuhan Kurt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

Balikesirspor make a substitution. Nizamettin Caliskan runs off the field and in comes Oguzhan Capar

58'

Karabukspor make a substitution. Arif Bostanci runs off the field and in comes Ahmet Karadayi

58'

Karabukspor make a substitution. Ferhat Yilmaz runs off the field and in comes Furkan Kacar

51'

Balikesirspor make a substitution. Andrija Vukovic runs off the field and in comes Asil Eryilmaz

48'

G O O O A A L - Mahatma Otoo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Balikesirspor make a substitution. Cumali Bisi runs off the field and in comes Muhammed Dogan

45'

G O O O A A L - Nizamettin Caliskan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Steve Beleck scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Steve Beleck scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Mahatma Otoo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Foxi Kethevoama scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Steve Beleck scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.174.50
Betfair Exchange0.501.154.30
Betway0.501.184.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.323.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.911.80
Betfair Exchange1.501.891.78
Marathon1.501.871.85
Betway1.501.911.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.851.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.504.001.20
Betfair Exchange2.503.901.18
Betway2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.509.501.04
Betway3.508.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.115.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.501.552.32
Betway1.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.041.71
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.502.771.40
Betway2.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway3.505.251.13
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:026.00
Betfair Exchange0:026.00
Betsafe0:018.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:018.00
Betfred0:023.00
Expekt0:035.00
Marathon0:033.00
Betway0:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:181.00
Betfair Exchange0:185.00
Betsafe0:185.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:185.00
Betfred0:167.00
Expekt0:190.00
Marathon0:196.00
Betway0:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:2201.00
Betfair Exchange0:2830.00
Betsafe0:2225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:2225.00
Expekt0:2101.00
Betway0:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Betfair Exchange0:31,000.00
Betsafe0:3250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:3250.00
Expekt0:3101.00
Betway0:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4250.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:07.60
Betsafe1:08.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:08.80
Betfred1:08.50
Expekt1:09.40
Marathon1:010.25
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:123.00
Betfair Exchange1:127.00
Betsafe1:124.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:124.00
Betfred1:119.00
Expekt1:130.00
Marathon1:113.25
Betway1:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:2101.00
Betfair Exchange1:2210.00
Betsafe1:2125.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:2125.00
Betfred1:2101.00
Expekt1:2101.00
Marathon1:2106.00
Betway1:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3201.00
Betfair Exchange1:31,000.00
Betsafe1:3250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:3250.00
Expekt1:3101.00
Betway1:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Betsafe1:4250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4250.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.00
Betfair Exchange2:04.80
Betsafe2:05.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:05.50
Betfred2:05.00
Expekt2:05.60
Marathon2:05.90
Betway2:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:110.00
Betsafe2:116.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:116.50
Betfred2:115.00
Expekt2:116.00
Marathon2:119.50
Betway2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:256.00
Betfair Exchange2:2100.00
Betsafe2:280.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:280.00
Betfred2:267.00
Expekt2:2101.00
Marathon2:2101.00
Betway2:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3201.00
Betfair Exchange2:31,000.00
Betsafe2:3250.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:3250.00
Expekt2:3101.00
Betway2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Betsafe2:4250.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4250.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:04.50
Betfair Exchange3:04.80
Betsafe3:04.75
Betsson Sportsbook3:04.75
Betfred3:04.50
Expekt3:04.90
Marathon3:05.05
Betway3:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:110.00
Betfair Exchange3:19.60
Betsafe3:113.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:113.50
Betfred3:113.00
Expekt3:114.00
Marathon3:117.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:290.00
Betsafe3:270.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:270.00
Betfred3:251.00
Expekt3:280.00
Marathon3:286.00
Betway3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3201.00
Betfair Exchange3:3830.00
Betsafe3:3225.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:3225.00
Betfred3:3126.00
Expekt3:3101.00
Betway3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:05.50
Betsafe4:05.85
Betsson Sportsbook4:05.85
Betfred4:05.00
Expekt4:05.80
Marathon4:04.60
Betway4:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:112.00
Betsafe4:115.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:115.50
Betfred4:113.00
Expekt4:116.00
Marathon4:116.00
Betway4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Betsafe4:275.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:275.00
Betfred4:251.00
Expekt4:2100.00
Marathon4:2101.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Betfred4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:08.00
Betsafe5:07.90
Betsson Sportsbook5:07.90
Betfred5:07.00
Marathon5:06.95
Betway5:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:119.00
Betsafe5:124.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:124.00
Betfred5:119.00
Marathon5:124.00
Betway5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:291.00
Betfred5:281.00
Marathon5:2126.00
Betway5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:014.00
Betsafe6:012.50
Betsson Sportsbook6:012.50
Betfred6:012.00
Marathon6:014.75
Betway6:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:134.00
Betfred6:134.00
Marathon6:151.00
Betway6:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2176.00
Betfred6:2151.00
Betway6:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:026.00
Betfred7:023.00
Marathon7:034.00
Betway7:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:181.00
Betfred7:181.00
Marathon7:1111.00
Betway7:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:067.00
Betfred8:041.00
Marathon8:058.00
Betway8:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1126.00
Betway8:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0151.00
Betfred9:081.00
Marathon9:0140.00
Betway9:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1151.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0151.00
Betway10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:02.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:03.55
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:122.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:06.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:03.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
Goalkeeper
1Andrija Vukovicout51'out58'Ferhat Yilmaz22
Starting Lineups
77Doga IseriAbdullah Sezgin23
44Tomislav Glumacout81'Fatih Tultak13
4Cuneyt KozCan Sikilmaz30
12Okan AlkanBerk Kervankiran98
5Nizamettin Caliskangoal45'out61'Dogukan Sabih Toksoz26
93Cumali Bisiout46'Berkay Yilmaz20
18Mahatma Otoogoal36'goal48'Cihan Aydin92
10Foxi Kethevoamagoal20'Emre Eser34
11Sedat Sahinturkout58'Arif Bostanci97
25Steve Beleckgoal17'goal39'goal45'goal75'Batuhan Kurt90
Substitutes
66Kagan KayaliOguz Eken7
98Asil Eryilmazin51'Fatih Kizilay77
7Mehmet Boztepein81'Sezer Gunduz55
8Furkan Cilin58'Ahmet Karadayi11
23Oguzhan Caparin61'in58'Furkan Kacar1
19Atilla OzmenToykan Topuz70
6Muhammed Doganin46'Ali Kemal Yilmaz28
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
9
4
67:32
72
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
22
4
8
50:28
70
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
10
5
57:22
67
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
5
10
49:26
62
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
8
9
60:31
59
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
7
10
50:36
58
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
7
34
16
9
9
50:33
57
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
34
14
11
9
44:37
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
9
34
14
7
13
41:41
49
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
10
34
12
11
11
52:40
47
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
11
34
10
13
11
45:46
43
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
12
34
9
10
15
41:49
37
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
13
34
8
12
14
32:41
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
14
34
9
8
17
44:66
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
15
34
11
7
16
36:45
34
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
9
18
38:55
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
7
21
38:64
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
0
3
31
10:112
0
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
6
2
33:12
33
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
26:13
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
30:10
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
22:19
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
26:15
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
7
17
9
4
4
30:15
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
8
17
9
3
5
25:17
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
9
17
8
4
5
25:18
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
10
17
7
5
5
24:15
26
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
11
17
8
4
5
27:28
28
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
12
17
3
6
8
21:25
15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
13
17
6
3
8
19:22
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
14
17
7
6
4
23:22
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
15
17
8
3
6
26:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:30
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
19:28
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
3
14
7:43
3
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
34:20
39
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
24:15
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
27:12
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
27:7
36
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
34:16
31
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
18:21
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
7
17
7
5
5
20:18
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
8
17
5
8
4
19:20
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
9
17
6
3
8
16:23
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
10
17
5
6
6
28:25
21
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
11
17
2
9
6
18:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
12
17
6
4
7
20:24
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
13
17
2
9
6
13:19
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
17
2
2
13
21:44
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
15
17
3
4
10
10:22
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
19:25
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
19:36
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
0
17
3:69
0
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30