1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Balikesirspor11Osmanlispor FK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card61''
yellow and red cardNermin Hodzic
Goal87''
goalAntonio Mrsic
Goal44''
goalMertan Caner Ozturk
Yellow and red card68''
yellow and red cardTamer Asik

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
44'
goalMertan Caner Ozturk
Second half
yellow-red cardNermin Hodzic
61'
68'
yellow-red cardTamer Asik
goalAntonio Mrsic
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Mrsic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

RED CARD! - Tamer Asik receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

61'

RED CARD! - Nermin Hodzic receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

44'

G O O O A A L - Mertan Caner Ozturk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
6
4
33:20
45
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
6
5
26:17
42
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
13
3
7
35:29
39
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
7
6
43:26
37
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
7
7
28:24
34
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
7
7
30:28
34
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
7
23
8
8
7
18:17
32
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
8
23
9
5
9
34:34
32
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
9
23
8
8
7
26:26
32
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Giresunspor
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
10
23
9
5
9
26:29
32
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
11
23
8
7
8
24:25
31
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Balikesirspor
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
12
22
7
7
8
24:30
28
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Giresunspor
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
13
22
6
9
7
34:29
27
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
14
23
5
9
9
26:34
24
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
15
23
6
6
11
27:35
21
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
9
11
23:36
18
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
2
11
10
19:31
17
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Balikesirspor
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
7
4
12
29:35
16
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
17:7
26
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
2
1
18:8
29
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Menemenspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
1
2
17:10
25
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
24:13
21
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
12:10
21
  • ?
  • Altay - Altinordu
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
16:16
13
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
7
12
7
2
3
12:7
23
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
8
12
7
3
2
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
9
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Giresunspor
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
10
11
4
2
5
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
11
12
5
4
3
14:16
19
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
12
10
5
3
2
13:12
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Boluspor
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
13
12
4
5
3
17:14
17
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adanaspor
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
14
12
5
5
2
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
15
11
4
4
3
15:14
16
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
7
2
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Balikesirspor
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
2
5
16:14
14
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
4
3
16:13
19
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
3
4
4
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
2
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
7
11
1
6
4
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
8
11
2
2
7
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
9
12
3
4
5
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
10
12
5
3
4
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Menemenspor
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
11
11
3
3
5
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Balikesirspor
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
12
12
2
4
6
11:18
10
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Giresunspor
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
13
10
2
4
4
17:15
10
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
11
0
4
7
8:21
4
  • ?
  • Altay - Altinordu
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
15
12
2
2
8
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
2
9
6:21
2
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adanaspor
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Boluspor
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30