Premier League: Kvindeligaen - 2019/2020

Ballerup-Skovlunde01Farum BK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalSimone Andersen
Summary
19'
goalSimone Andersen
19'

G O O O A A L - Simone Andersen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.096.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet2.501.283.30
BWin2.501.283.30
Tipico2.501.273.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet3.501.761.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway4.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet5.504.151.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.204.33
Betway0.501.184.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.851.85
188Bet1.501.841.86
Betway1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.751.25
Betway2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.125.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.502.351.52
William Hill2.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.505.501.12
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.251.891.74
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:026.00
Betway0:023.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:112.00
Betway0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:311.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:415.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:526.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:651.00
Betway0:651.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:781.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9126.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:029.00
Betway1:023.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:28.50
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:39.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:415.00
Betway1:413.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:526.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:646.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:781.00
Betway1:781.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:041.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:213.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:317.00
Betway2:313.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:423.00
Betway2:421.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:541.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:666.00
Betway2:667.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:081.00
Betway3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:334.00
Betway3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:281.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:491.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
38:17
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
2
14
9
2
3
50:20
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
3
14
8
2
4
29:14
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
4
14
5
6
3
34:28
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
5
14
6
3
5
25:21
21
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
6
14
4
3
7
14:30
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
24:49
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
1
2
11
12:47
5
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
14:7
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Hjoerring - Odense Q)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - KoldingQ)
    25/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Hjoerring - Broendby)
    18/08/2019 11:30
2
7
4
2
1
28:11
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Broendby - KoldingQ)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Broendby - VSK Aarhus)
    11/08/2019 12:00
3
7
3
1
3
15:8
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farum BK - KoldingQ)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farum BK - VSK Aarhus)
    17/08/2019 11:00
4
7
1
4
2
15:20
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - VSK Aarhus)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - Farum BK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC THY-Thisted Q - Odense Q)
    17/08/2019 13:00
5
7
3
1
3
14:11
10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VSK Aarhus - KoldingQ)
    14/08/2019 16:30
6
7
4
0
3
10:9
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KoldingQ - Broendby)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KoldingQ - Odense Q)
    10/08/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
15:21
7
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 8(Odense Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odense Q - VSK Aarhus)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Odense Q - Farum BK)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Q - Broendby)
    14/08/2019 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
7:21
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Broendby)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballerup-Skovlunde - KoldingQ)
    17/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
24:10
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 8(Odense Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farum BK - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    10/08/2019 11:30
2
7
5
0
2
22:9
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KoldingQ - Broendby)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Broendby)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Hjoerring - Broendby)
    18/08/2019 11:30
3
7
5
1
1
14:6
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - Farum BK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Odense Q - Farum BK)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Farum BK)
    14/08/2019 16:30
4
7
4
2
1
19:8
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Hjoerring - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    14/08/2019 16:30
5
7
3
2
2
11:10
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - VSK Aarhus)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odense Q - VSK Aarhus)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farum BK - VSK Aarhus)
    17/08/2019 11:00
6
7
0
3
4
4:21
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Broendby - KoldingQ)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farum BK - KoldingQ)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - KoldingQ)
    25/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballerup-Skovlunde - KoldingQ)
    17/08/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
9:28
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Hjoerring - Odense Q)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC THY-Thisted Q - Odense Q)
    17/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
5:26
1
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC THY-Thisted Q - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    10/08/2019 13:00