National Football League - 2019/2020

Baltika30Fakel

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalMaksim Kuzmin
Player substitution61''
inAllef
inYan Kazaev
Player substitution70''
inIvan Maklakov
inAslan Dudiev
Goal73''
goalAllef
Player substitution75''
inMikhail Markin
inNikita Glushkov
Player substitution82''
inVitali Zhironkin
inMaksim Kuzmin
Goal84''
goalAllef
Yellow card7''
yellow cardAleksei Gladyshev
Yellow card37''
yellow cardMikhail Petrusev
Player substitution64''
inPavel Yakovlev
inTemuri Bukia
Player substitution77''
inDanil Nepliuev
inIlya Mazurov
Player substitution78''
inRuslan Koryan
inAleksei Gladyshev
Player substitution85''
inAleksandr Verulidze
inOleg Dmitriev

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
yellow cardAleksei Gladyshev
37'
yellow cardMikhail Petrusev
goalMaksim Kuzmin
40'
Second half
inAllef
outYan Kazaev
61'
64'
inPavel Yakovlev
outTemuri Bukia
inIvan Maklakov
outAslan Dudiev
70'
goalAllef
73'
inMikhail Markin
outNikita Glushkov
75'
77'
inDanil Nepliuev
outIlya Mazurov
78'
inRuslan Koryan
outAleksei Gladyshev
inVitali Zhironkin
outMaksim Kuzmin
82'
goalAllef
84'
85'
inAleksandr Verulidze
outOleg Dmitriev
85'

Fakel make a substitution. Oleg Dmitriev runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Verulidze

84'

G O O O A A L - Allef scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Baltika make a substitution. Maksim Kuzmin runs off the field and in comes Vitali Zhironkin

78'

Fakel make a substitution. Aleksei Gladyshev runs off the field and in comes Ruslan Koryan

77'

Fakel make a substitution. Ilya Mazurov runs off the field and in comes Danil Nepliuev

75'

Baltika make a substitution. Nikita Glushkov runs off the field and in comes Mikhail Markin

73'

G O O O A A L - Allef scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

Baltika make a substitution. Aslan Dudiev runs off the field and in comes Ivan Maklakov

64'

Fakel make a substitution. Temuri Bukia runs off the field and in comes Pavel Yakovlev

61'

Baltika make a substitution. Yan Kazaev runs off the field and in comes Allef

40'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Kuzmin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

Mikhail Petrusev is shown a yellow card by the referee

7'

Aleksei Gladyshev is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
9Artyom Makarchukout64'Temuri Bukia27
26Artem Meshchaninovyellow card37'Mikhail Petrusev77
10Ilnur Alshinout77'Ilya Mazurov11
96Maksim Kuzmingoal40'out82'Aleksandr Likhachev96
18Mladen Kascelanyellow card7'out78'Aleksei Gladyshev55
38Yan Kazaevout61'Dmitri Kortnev30
8Aslan Dudievout70'Artur Ryabokobylenko8
44Maksim TyshkinVladislav Masternoy88
7Nikita Glushkovout75'out85'Oleg Dmitriev34
1Evgeny LatishonokSergei Bryzgalov92
19Alihan ShavaevOleg Krasilnichenko21
Substitutes
33Allefin61'goal73'goal84'Aleksey Solovyev4
14Ruslan Kisilin78'Ruslan Koryan19
17Alan ChochiyevIvan Hleborodov13
43Stanislav CherchesovStanislav Buchnev22
2Nailsonin64'Pavel Yakovlev91
32Evgeniy PomazanRoman Pukhov17
27Ivan Maklakovin70'in77'Danil Nepliuev2
11Mikhail Markinin75'Vladislav Turukin23
81Vitali Zhironkinin82'in85'Aleksandr Verulidze33
67Maksim BoriskoRoman Vorobiev7
3Maksim PlopaVladislav Korobkin9
5Mutalip Alibekov
Coach
Evgeni KaleshinVladimir Beschastnykh
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
17
5
5
41:21
56
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
16
6
5
50:19
54
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
3
27
15
9
3
37:19
54
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
4
27
16
5
6
39:25
53
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
5
27
13
9
5
38:25
48
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
6
27
12
7
8
42:30
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
7
27
12
7
8
34:23
43
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
8
27
12
7
8
43:35
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
9
27
10
9
8
32:26
39
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
10
27
10
8
9
31:29
38
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
11
27
9
9
9
28:29
36
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
12
27
7
9
11
23:29
30
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
13
27
5
14
8
29:39
29
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
14
27
7
7
13
23:40
28
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
15
27
6
10
11
32:34
28
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
16
27
6
9
12
28:40
27
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
17
27
6
8
13
38:45
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
18
27
5
4
18
25:52
19
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
19
27
4
7
16
14:44
19
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
20
27
4
7
16
21:44
19
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
4
2
23:15
25
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
0
2
28:7
33
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
13
7
4
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
4
15
11
1
3
25:14
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
5
13
5
6
2
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
6
14
8
3
3
21:9
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/03/2020 05:00
7
13
7
2
4
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
8
13
5
2
6
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
9
13
7
4
2
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
10
14
6
4
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - Avangard Kursk)
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
13:17
17
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
12
14
5
7
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Armavir FC - Fakel)
    09/03/2020 14:00
13
14
4
7
3
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
14
13
4
4
5
15:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moscow
    22/03/2020 09:00
15
12
2
6
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
16
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
17
13
4
2
7
20:22
14
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
18
14
3
3
8
14:27
12
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Moscow)
    15/03/2020 14:00
19
14
2
5
7
5:18
11
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fakel - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    15/03/2020 14:00
20
14
2
4
8
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    09/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
18:6
31
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
6
3
22:12
21
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - Khimki)
    15/03/2020 10:00
3
14
8
5
1
16:9
29
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/03/2020 12:00
4
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
5
14
8
3
3
21:11
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik
    23/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik)
    09/03/2020 12:00
6
13
4
4
5
21:21
16
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
8
14
7
5
2
26:17
26
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/03/2020 09:00
9
14
3
5
6
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Tom Tomsk)
    09/03/2020 11:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
11
13
5
4
4
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
12
13
2
2
9
10:19
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
13
13
1
7
5
11:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
14
14
3
3
8
8:21
12
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
15
15
4
4
7
16:19
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/03/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
17
14
2
6
6
18:23
12
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    15/03/2020 09:00
18
13
2
1
10
11:25
7
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
19
13
2
2
9
9:26
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
20
13
2
3
8
11:24
9
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00