National Football League - 2019/2020

Baltika30Fakel

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalMaksim Kuzmin
Player substitution61''
inAllef
inYan Kazaev
Player substitution70''
inIvan Maklakov
inAslan Dudiev
Goal73''
goalAllef
Player substitution75''
inMikhail Markin
inNikita Glushkov
Player substitution82''
inVitali Zhironkin
inMaksim Kuzmin
Goal84''
goalAllef
Yellow card7''
yellow cardAleksei Gladyshev
Yellow card37''
yellow cardMikhail Petrusev
Player substitution64''
inPavel Yakovlev
inTemuri Bukia
Player substitution77''
inDanil Nepliuev
inIlya Mazurov
Player substitution78''
inRuslan Koryan
inAleksei Gladyshev
Player substitution85''
inAleksandr Verulidze
inOleg Dmitriev

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
yellow cardAleksei Gladyshev
37'
yellow cardMikhail Petrusev
goalMaksim Kuzmin
40'
Second half
inAllef
outYan Kazaev
61'
64'
inPavel Yakovlev
outTemuri Bukia
inIvan Maklakov
outAslan Dudiev
70'
goalAllef
73'
inMikhail Markin
outNikita Glushkov
75'
77'
inDanil Nepliuev
outIlya Mazurov
78'
inRuslan Koryan
outAleksei Gladyshev
inVitali Zhironkin
outMaksim Kuzmin
82'
goalAllef
84'
85'
inAleksandr Verulidze
outOleg Dmitriev
85'

Fakel make a substitution. Oleg Dmitriev runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Verulidze

84'

G O O O A A L - Allef scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Baltika make a substitution. Maksim Kuzmin runs off the field and in comes Vitali Zhironkin

78'

Fakel make a substitution. Aleksei Gladyshev runs off the field and in comes Ruslan Koryan

77'

Fakel make a substitution. Ilya Mazurov runs off the field and in comes Danil Nepliuev

75'

Baltika make a substitution. Nikita Glushkov runs off the field and in comes Mikhail Markin

73'

G O O O A A L - Allef scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

Baltika make a substitution. Aslan Dudiev runs off the field and in comes Ivan Maklakov

64'

Fakel make a substitution. Temuri Bukia runs off the field and in comes Pavel Yakovlev

61'

Baltika make a substitution. Yan Kazaev runs off the field and in comes Allef

40'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Kuzmin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

Mikhail Petrusev is shown a yellow card by the referee

7'

Aleksei Gladyshev is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
7Nikita Glushkovout75'yellow card37'Mikhail Petrusev77
1Evgeny Latishonokout77'Ilya Mazurov11
19Alihan ShavaevAleksandr Likhachev96
9Artyom Makarchukyellow card7'out78'Aleksei Gladyshev55
26Artem MeshchaninovDmitri Kortnev30
10Ilnur AlshinArtur Ryabokobylenko8
96Maksim Kuzmingoal40'out82'Vladislav Masternoy88
18Mladen Kascelanout85'Oleg Dmitriev34
38Yan Kazaevout61'Sergei Bryzgalov92
8Aslan Dudievout70'Oleg Krasilnichenko21
44Maksim Tyshkinout64'Temuri Bukia27
Substitutes
81Vitali Zhironkinin82'Ivan Hleborodov13
67Maksim BoriskoStanislav Buchnev22
3Maksim Plopain64'Pavel Yakovlev91
5Mutalip AlibekovRoman Pukhov17
33Allefin61'goal73'goal84'in77'Danil Nepliuev2
14Ruslan KisilVladislav Turukin23
17Alan Chochiyevin85'Aleksandr Verulidze33
43Stanislav CherchesovRoman Vorobiev7
2NailsonVladislav Korobkin9
32Evgeniy PomazanAleksey Solovyev4
27Ivan Maklakovin70'in78'Ruslan Koryan19
11Mikhail Markinin75'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
16
3
4
36:19
51
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
15
3
5
37:20
48
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
14
4
5
40:14
46
  • ?
  • Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
9
2
30:15
45
  • ?
  • Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
5
23
11
7
5
32:21
40
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
6
23
10
7
6
37:26
37
  • ?
  • Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
7
23
10
6
7
31:21
36
  • ?
  • Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
8
23
10
6
7
35:31
36
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
9
23
9
9
5
30:17
36
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
10
23
8
8
7
25:25
32
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
11
23
8
6
9
26:26
30
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
12
23
6
8
9
28:28
26
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
13
23
5
10
8
23:33
25
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
14
23
6
6
11
36:40
24
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
15
23
5
9
9
20:25
24
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
7
11
18:36
22
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
23:38
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
2
16
23:46
17
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
6
14
16:37
15
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Fakel
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
6
14
12:40
15
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Fakel
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
25:12
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
20:14
20
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
0
2
22:6
27
  • ?
  • Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
11
4
5
2
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
6
13
7
3
3
19:9
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
7
10
5
2
3
14:8
17
  • ?
  • Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
8
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
9
12
6
4
2
17:6
22
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
12
4
4
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
11
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
10
2
5
3
13:11
11
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    30/09/2019 14:00
13
12
4
5
3
14:17
17
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
11
4
1
6
19:19
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Neftekhimik)
    21/09/2019 13:00
15
12
3
7
2
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
4
4
10:16
10
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
12:24
10
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
7:16
9
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Fakel
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
4:16
8
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
17:6
28
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
5
0
13:5
26
  • ?
  • Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
5
12
7
2
3
18:9
23
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Neftekhimik)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
10
3
4
3
18:17
13
  • ?
  • Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
7
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
8
12
6
4
2
21:14
22
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
9
11
3
5
3
13:11
14
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
11
4
4
3
13:10
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
12
3
4
5
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Chayka)
    14/09/2019 15:00
12
13
4
3
6
15:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - FC Krasnodar II)
    21/09/2019 14:00
13
11
1
5
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
14
12
2
5
5
17:21
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
15
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
8:20
12
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
9:21
6
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
8:24
7
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Fakel
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00