Superliga - 2019/2020Superliga - 2019/2020

Banfield10Velez Sarsfield

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal66''
goalReinaldo Lenis
Player substitution73''
inNicolas Bertolo
inReinaldo Lenis
Yellow card74''
yellow cardJulian Carranza
Player substitution87''
inGiuliano Galoppo
inJesus Datolo
Player substitution90''
inJunior Arias
inJulian Carranza
Yellow card8''
yellow cardLautaro Gianetti
Player substitution72''
inLuca Orellano
inAgustin Bouzat
Player substitution72''
inGaston Gimenez
inPablo Galdames
Player substitution77''
inMaximiliano Romero
inThiago Almada
Yellow card81''
yellow cardLeandro Miguel Fernandez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
yellow cardLautaro Gianetti
Second half
goalReinaldo Lenis
66'
72'
inLuca Orellano
outAgustin Bouzat
72'
inGaston Gimenez
outPablo Galdames
inNicolas Bertolo
outReinaldo Lenis
73'
yellow cardJulian Carranza
74'
77'
inMaximiliano Romero
outThiago Almada
81'
yellow cardLeandro Miguel Fernandez
inGiuliano Galoppo
outJesus Datolo
87'
inJunior Arias
outJulian Carranza
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Julian Carranza is coming off and he is replaced by Junior Arias

87'

Jesus Datolo is coming off and he is replaced by Giuliano Galoppo

81'

Yellow card for Leandro Miguel Fernandez

77'

Thiago Almada is coming off and he is replaced by Maximiliano Romero

74'

Yellow card for Julian Carranza

73'

Reinaldo Lenis is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Bertolo

72'

Pablo Galdames is coming off and he is replaced by Gaston Gimenez

72'

Agustin Bouzat is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Orellano

66'

G O O O A A A L - Reinaldo Lenis is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

8'

Yellow card for Lautaro Gianetti

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Mauricio ArboledaLucas Hoyos12
Starting Lineups
16Sebastian DubarbierBraian Ezequiel Cufre3
6Luciano LolloLuis Abram29
25Alexis Maldonadoyellow card8'Lautaro Gianetti17
4Rodrigo ArcieroTomas Ezequiel Guidara24
11Agustin Urziout72'Pablo Galdames27
14Sergio VittorFernando Gago6
30Jorge RodriguezLucas Janson11
23Reinaldo Lenisgoal66'out73'out77'Thiago Almada23
10Jesus Datoloout87'out72'Agustin Bouzat10
21Julian Carranzayellow card74'out90'yellow card81'Leandro Miguel Fernandez18
Substitutes
15Nicolas LinaresMiguel Brizuela28
8Nicolas Bertoloin73'Isais Barroza33
37Federico Torresin72'Luca Orellano32
19Junior Ariasin90'Francisco Ortega34
18Giuliano Galoppoin87'Alexander Dominguez22
33Nestor Esteban Condein77'Maximiliano Romero19
14Franco QuinterosGaston Claudio Gimenez30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
14
6
3
35:8
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
2
23
14
5
4
41:18
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
3
23
11
6
6
27:14
39
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
4
23
9
12
2
28:23
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
5
23
10
9
4
22:17
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
6
23
10
6
7
26:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
7
23
9
9
5
32:29
36
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
8
23
11
3
9
32:30
36
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
9
23
9
9
5
31:29
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
10
23
9
8
6
33:25
35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
11
23
9
7
7
37:32
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
12
23
10
4
9
34:30
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
13
23
8
6
9
23:22
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
14
23
8
5
10
27:25
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
15
23
7
8
8
22:25
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
16
23
7
6
10
21:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
17
23
6
8
9
19:23
26
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
18
23
6
8
9
21:29
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
19
23
6
5
12
22:23
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
20
23
5
8
10
22:34
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
21
23
5
7
11
17:27
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
22
23
6
4
13
20:35
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
23
23
5
3
15
17:39
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
24
23
6
0
17
22:46
18
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
4
1
18:4
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
2
11
5
2
4
12:7
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
3
11
5
4
2
14:7
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
4
11
5
5
1
13:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
5
12
7
5
0
17:9
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
6
12
5
3
4
13:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
7
11
6
4
1
16:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
8
12
6
2
4
20:19
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
9
11
7
3
1
21:9
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
10
12
7
2
3
19:10
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
12
5
5
2
22:16
20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
12
12
7
3
2
20:14
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
13
12
6
2
4
15:9
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
14
12
5
2
5
21:14
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
15
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
16
11
4
3
4
9:11
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
17
12
2
4
6
11:17
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
18
11
4
4
3
9:11
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
11
2
2
7
5:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
20
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
21
11
3
4
4
7:11
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
22
11
3
3
5
10:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
12
5
2
5
12:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
24
11
3
0
8
11:24
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
17:4
23
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
12
9
3
0
29:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
3
12
6
2
4
13:7
20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
4
12
4
7
1
15:12
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
5
11
3
4
4
5:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
6
11
5
3
3
13:11
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
7
12
3
5
4
16:20
14
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
8
11
5
1
5
12:11
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
9
12
2
6
4
10:20
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
10
11
2
6
3
14:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
11
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
12
11
3
1
7
14:16
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
13
11
2
4
5
8:13
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
11
3
3
5
6:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
11
3
3
5
7:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
16
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
11
4
4
3
8:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
18
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
19
12
4
3
5
17:12
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
20
12
1
5
6
10:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
21
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
22
12
3
1
8
10:22
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
23
11
0
1
10
5:22
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
24
12
3
0
9
11:22
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10