First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Banik Ostrava22Sigma Olomouc

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalDame Diop
Yellow card27''
yellow cardRobert Hruby
Goal35''
goalDame Diop
Player substitution76''
inDenis Granecny
inDame Diop
Player substitution84''
inMartin Sindelar
inTomas Smola
Player substitution88''
inMilan Lalkovic
inRudolf Reiter
Goal33''
goalVaclav Jemelka
Yellow card42''
yellow cardMilan Kerbr
Yellow card61''
yellow cardPablo Gonzalez
Player substitution61''
inJiri Texl
inTomas Zahradnicek
Yellow card67''
yellow cardLukas Gressak
Player substitution74''
inMojmir Chytil
inLukas Gressak
Player substitution84''
inJakub Yunis
inOndrej Zmrzly
Goal87''
goalVaclav Jemelka
Yellow card89''
yellow cardJakub Plsek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDame Diop
10'
yellow cardRobert Hruby
27'
33'
goalVaclav Jemelka
goalDame Diop
35'
42'
yellow cardMilan Kerbr
Second half
61'
yellow cardPablo Gonzalez
61'
inJiri Texl
outTomas Zahradnicek
67'
yellow cardLukas Gressak
74'
inMojmir Chytil
outLukas Gressak
inDenis Granecny
outDame Diop
76'
84'
inJakub Yunis
outOndrej Zmrzly
inMartin Sindelar
outTomas Smola
84'
87'
goalVaclav Jemelka
inMilan Lalkovic
outRudolf Reiter
88'
89'
yellow cardJakub Plsek
89'

Jakub Plsek is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Banik Ostrava make a substitution. Rudolf Reiter runs off the field and in comes Milan Lalkovic

87'

G O O O A A L - Vaclav Jemelka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

Banik Ostrava make a substitution. Tomas Smola runs off the field and in comes Martin Sindelar

84'

Sigma Olomouc make a substitution. Ondrej Zmrzly runs off the field and in comes Jakub Yunis

76'

Banik Ostrava make a substitution. Dame Diop runs off the field and in comes Denis Granecny

74'

Sigma Olomouc make a substitution. Lukas Gressak runs off the field and in comes Mojmir Chytil

67'

Lukas Gressak is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

Sigma Olomouc make a substitution. Tomas Zahradnicek runs off the field and in comes Jiri Texl

61'

Pablo Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

Milan Kerbr is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

G O O O A A L - Dame Diop scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Vaclav Jemelka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

Robert Hruby is shown a yellow card by the referee

10'

G O O O A A L - Dame Diop scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Mestsky stadion v Ostrave-Vitkovicich
Goalkeeper
16Jan LastuvkaMilos Buchta30
Starting Lineups
25Jiri Fleismanyellow card42'Milan Kerbr37
15Patrizio Stronatigoal33'goal87'Vaclav Jemelka2
20Jakub PokornyVit Benes32
7Martin FilloMartin Hala25
11Nemanja Kuzmanovicyellow card67'out74'Lukas Gressak34
10Robert Hrubyyellow card27'yellow card61'Pablo Gonzalez11
17Milan Jirasekout84'Ondrej Zmrzly15
77Rudolf Reiterout88'David Houska8
13Tomas Smolaout84'out61'Tomas Zahradnicek23
8Dame Diopgoal10'goal35'out76'yellow card89'Jakub Plsek6
Substitutes
24Vaclav Prochazkain61'Jiri Texl47
30Viktor BudinskyDavid Zima3
3Martin Sindelarin84'in74'Mojmir Chytil13
19Milan Lalkovicin88'Radek Latal19
6Denis Granecnyin76'Ales Mandous24
9Lukas Pazderain84'Jakub Yunis10
21Daniel HolzerMichal Veprek21
Coach
Bohumil PanikRadoslav Latal
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
22
6
2
58:10
72
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
2
30
20
6
4
60:22
66
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
3
30
14
8
8
55:35
50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
4
30
14
7
9
46:41
49
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
5
30
14
5
11
50:38
47
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
6
30
12
9
9
42:34
45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
7
30
13
4
13
46:45
43
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
8
30
11
9
10
35:35
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
9
30
12
6
12
38:41
42
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
10
30
11
7
12
48:52
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
12
10
36:37
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
29:49
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
7
6
17
25:47
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
5
11
14
23:39
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
5
8
17
16:47
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
5
6
19
19:54
21
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
0
35:3
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
2
15
12
1
2
38:11
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
15
8
3
4
34:19
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
15
9
2
4
29:14
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
15
8
4
3
34:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
6
15
6
5
4
27:16
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
7
15
8
2
5
23:16
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
8
15
7
4
4
20:12
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
9
15
9
4
2
23:10
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
10
15
9
2
4
32:19
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
18:16
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
20:19
21
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
6
2
7
16:20
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:15
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
10:17
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
14:14
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
4
2
23:7
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
2
15
8
5
2
22:11
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
3
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
4
15
5
5
5
17:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
5
15
6
1
8
16:20
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
6
15
6
4
5
15:18
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
7
15
5
2
8
23:29
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
8
15
4
5
6
15:23
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
9
15
3
2
10
15:31
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
10
15
2
5
8
16:33
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
18:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:30
10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
9:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
6:30
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
0
14
5:40
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00