First League: 1. Liga - 2020/2021

Banik Ostrava  Slovacko

Postponed

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
2
0
27:3
23
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
0
2
24:13
21
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
3
9
5
3
1
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
4
9
5
2
2
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
5
9
5
0
4
13:11
15
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
6
8
4
2
2
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
10:11
14
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
8
8
4
1
3
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
9
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
10
9
3
3
3
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
11
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
12
9
2
4
3
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
13
7
2
2
3
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
14
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
15
9
2
0
7
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
8:19
6
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:24
5
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:2
13
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec
    13/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
10:6
9
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
3
4
3
1
0
9:2
10
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
4
4
4
0
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
5
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
6
5
2
2
1
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sparta Prague
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
7
5
3
2
0
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
8
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
9
4
2
1
1
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
10
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Karvina - Jablonec
    15/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
11
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
12
5
1
1
3
3:11
4
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
14
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
4:11
2
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
5:12
4
  • ?
  • Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
14:1
10
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
0
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sparta Prague
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
3
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
4
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
5
5
3
0
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
7
4
1
0
3
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
8
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
9
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
10
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
11
4
0
1
3
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
12
4
1
3
0
8:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
13
4
1
1
2
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
14
5
0
1
4
2:9
1
  • ?
  • Opava - Mlada Boleslav
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
15
5
1
0
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Opava
    16/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:12
1
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30