Segunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

Barcelona B20Atletico Levante UD

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalAbel Ruiz
Goal89''
goalAlex Collado
Summary
Second half
goalAbel Ruiz
69'
goalAlex Collado
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Alex Collado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Abel Ruiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.507.901.05
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.252.071.77
SBOBET-0.252.161.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.55
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Coral0:08.50
Unibet0:08.50
888Sport0:08.50
Betway0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Ladbrokes0:19.50
Coral0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:221.00
Coral0:221.00
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:361.00
Coral0:361.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Coral0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:06.00
Coral1:06.00
Unibet1:06.25
888Sport1:06.25
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Coral1:16.50
Expekt1:16.00
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:213.00
Coral1:213.00
Unibet1:213.00
888Sport1:213.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:341.00
Coral1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Coral1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:08.00
Coral2:08.50
Unibet2:08.00
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Coral2:19.00
Expekt2:18.60
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Coral2:217.00
Unibet2:215.00
888Sport2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:346.00
Coral2:351.00
Unibet2:341.00
Marathon2:341.00
888Sport2:341.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Coral2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:017.00
Coral3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Coral3:117.00
Unibet3:115.00
888Sport3:115.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Coral3:234.00
Unibet3:226.00
Marathon3:229.00
888Sport3:226.00
Betway3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Coral3:381.00
Unibet3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
888Sport3:367.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4226.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4226.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:041.00
Coral4:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:141.00
Coral4:146.00
Betway4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Coral4:281.00
Unibet4:261.00
888Sport4:261.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Coral4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:0101.00
Coral5:0126.00
Marathon5:071.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
Coral5:1126.00
Unibet5:191.00
888Sport5:191.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
Unibet5:2161.00
888Sport5:2161.00
Betway5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:02.35
Coral0:02.40
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:16.00
Coral0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Coral0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3151.00
Coral0:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:03.80
Coral1:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.50
Coral1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:241.00
Coral1:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3201.00
Coral1:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Coral2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:126.00
Coral2:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:2101.00
Coral2:2101.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:051.00
Coral3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:1101.00
Coral3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Coral4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:116.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
14
8
6
40:24
50
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
40:27
49
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
38:25
49
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
34:25
49
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
5
28
12
10
6
34:22
46
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
6
28
13
7
8
36:32
46
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
7
28
11
11
6
34:19
44
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
8
28
11
9
8
44:37
42
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
9
28
10
11
7
31:28
41
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
10
28
10
9
9
30:29
39
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
11
28
8
13
7
29:31
37
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
12
28
10
5
13
29:34
35
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
13
28
7
12
9
28:33
33
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
14
28
7
10
11
33:38
31
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
15
28
6
9
13
27:36
27
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
4
14
10
27:33
26
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
11
12
25:40
26
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
27:35
25
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
17:34
24
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
11
13
26:47
23
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Orihuela
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
29:15
32
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Ebro
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - FC Andorra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Barcelona B
    15/03/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
16:7
31
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Barcelona B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
5
14
9
4
1
22:6
31
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
6
14
7
4
3
19:12
25
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - La Nucia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
7
14
8
4
2
18:6
28
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Villarreal B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
8
14
7
5
2
28:21
26
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - AE Prat
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
9
15
8
4
3
21:15
28
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
10
14
8
6
0
18:6
30
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
15
6
7
2
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - FC Andorra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
12
14
6
3
5
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
13
14
4
7
3
13:15
19
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UD Cornella
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
14
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Sabadell
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Badalona
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
15
13
6
3
4
15:7
21
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Espanyol B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
8
4
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Hercules
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
10:20
7
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - UE Olot
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
7
5
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Castellon
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - UD Cornella
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Ejea
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Sabadell
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
8
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
5
5
4
15:12
20
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Castellon
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
11:12
17
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Barcelona B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Sabadell
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Sabadell
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
6
3
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UD Cornella
    29/03/2020 10:00
5
14
3
6
5
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
6
14
6
3
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Villarreal B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
7
14
3
7
4
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - UE Olot
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
8
14
4
4
6
16:16
16
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Espanyol B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
9
13
2
7
4
10:13
13
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - FC Andorra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - FC Andorra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
10
14
2
3
9
12:23
9
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - La Nucia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
11
13
2
6
5
10:17
12
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Ebro
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
12
14
4
2
8
12:19
14
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
13
14
3
5
6
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
14
15
2
6
7
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
15
15
0
6
9
12:29
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Ejea
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
7
4
15:20
19
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - AE Prat
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Hercules
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
8:21
10
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Badalona
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
12:29
9
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Orihuela
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00