Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Barcelona B21UE Olot

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalAlejandro Orellana
Goal44''
goalPedro del Campo
Goal33''
goalJuan Delgado
Summary
goalAlejandro Orellana
28'
33'
goalJuan Delgado
goalPedro del Campo
44'
44'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Pedro del Campo as he scores an own goal!

33'

G O O O A A L - Juan Delgado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Alejandro Orellana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
28:12
28
  • ?
  • CE L'Hospitalet - Gimnastic
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - AE Prat)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UE Olot - Gimnastic)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Gimnastic)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
18:16
26
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - AE Prat
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UE Olot - FC Andorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - UE Cornella)
    17/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona B - FC Andorra)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Espanyol B - FC Andorra)
    03/02/2021 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
2
6
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona B
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    17/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona B - FC Andorra)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - UE Olot)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
4
15
7
1
7
20:18
22
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona B
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol B)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - CE L'Hospitalet)
    23/01/2021 16:00
5
16
5
6
5
13:14
21
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Badalona
    27/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - AE Prat)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llagostera - Badalona)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - UE Olot)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Gimnastic)
    24/01/2021 11:00
6
15
4
8
3
12:13
20
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UE Cornella
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llagostera - Badalona)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Llagostera)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Andorra - Llagostera)
    17/01/2021 16:00
7
15
5
5
5
17:17
20
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Badalona
    27/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol B)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Espanyol B - FC Andorra)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Espanyol B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
18:19
19
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UE Cornella
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - UE Cornella)
    17/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CE L'Hospitalet - UE Cornella)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - AE Prat)
    10/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UE Olot - UE Cornella)
    17/01/2021 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
16
3
8
5
10:13
17
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - AE Prat
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - AE Prat)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    17/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - UE Olot)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - AE Prat)
    10/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - AE Prat)
    07/02/2021 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
16
5
2
9
17:31
17
  • ?
  • CE L'Hospitalet - Gimnastic
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CE L'Hospitalet - UE Cornella)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Llagostera)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - CE L'Hospitalet)
    23/01/2021 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
16
3
6
7
15:22
15
  • ?
  • UE Olot - CE L'Hospitalet
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UE Olot - FC Andorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - UE Olot)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - UE Olot)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UE Olot - Gimnastic)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - UE Olot)
    24/01/2021 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
3
0
20:6
18
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - AE Prat)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnastic - UE Cornella)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnastic - Llagostera)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gimnastic - CE L'Hospitalet)
    29/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
10:6
15
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - AE Prat
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - UE Cornella)
    17/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Andorra - Llagostera)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Andorra - Badalona)
    13/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu)
    09/01/2021 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
17:4
19
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Llagostera
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona B - FC Andorra)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - UE Olot)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    10/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    13/12/2020 17:00
4
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona B
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol B)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - CE L'Hospitalet)
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat)
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lleida Esportiu - Gimnastic)
    06/12/2020 17:00
5
8
3
2
3
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Badalona - FC Andorra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - AE Prat)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - UE Olot)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Gimnastic)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Badalona - UE Cornella)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Espanyol B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
6
7
3
4
0
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UE Cornella
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llagostera - Badalona)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - UE Olot)
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - Barcelona B)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Llagostera - Espanyol B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
7
7
3
2
2
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Badalona
    27/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Espanyol B - FC Andorra)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol B - Gimnastic)
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol B - UE Cornella)
    05/12/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
6:5
8
  • ?
  • UE Cornella - Espanyol B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - AE Prat)
    10/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - Barcelona B)
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UE Cornella - Llagostera)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Cornella - CE L'Hospitalet)
    15/11/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
5:7
10
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu
    21/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    17/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - UE Olot)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Espanyol B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - Llagostera)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AE Prat - FC Andorra)
    06/01/2021 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • CE L'Hospitalet - Gimnastic
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CE L'Hospitalet - UE Cornella)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Llagostera)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Badalona)
    17/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - FC Andorra)
    20/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - UE Olot)
    08/12/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
3
4
1
12:9
13
  • ?
  • UE Olot - CE L'Hospitalet
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UE Olot - FC Andorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UE Olot - Gimnastic)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UE Olot - UE Cornella)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu)
    13/12/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
4
1
8:6
10
  • ?
  • CE L'Hospitalet - Gimnastic
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UE Olot - Gimnastic)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Gimnastic)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol B - Gimnastic)
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lleida Esportiu - Gimnastic)
    06/12/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Badalona - FC Andorra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UE Olot - FC Andorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona B - FC Andorra)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Espanyol B - FC Andorra)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AE Prat - FC Andorra)
    06/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - FC Andorra)
    20/12/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
1
5
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona B
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    17/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - Barcelona B)
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - Barcelona B)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UE Olot - Barcelona B)
    25/11/2020 15:30
4
8
3
0
5
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu)
    09/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu)
    13/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu)
    29/11/2020 17:00
5
8
2
4
2
7:9
10
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Badalona
    27/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llagostera - Badalona)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Badalona)
    17/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Andorra - Badalona)
    13/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    10/01/2021 17:00
6
8
1
4
3
4:9
7
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Llagostera
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Llagostera)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Andorra - Llagostera)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - Llagostera)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnastic - Llagostera)
    13/12/2020 11:00
7
8
2
3
3
9:9
9
  • ?
  • UE Cornella - Espanyol B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol B)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Espanyol B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    13/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Espanyol B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UE Cornella
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - UE Cornella)
    17/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CE L'Hospitalet - UE Cornella)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UE Olot - UE Cornella)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnastic - UE Cornella)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Badalona - UE Cornella)
    13/12/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - AE Prat
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - AE Prat)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UE Cornella - AE Prat)
    10/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - AE Prat)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat)
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - AE Prat)
    15/11/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
3:19
4
  • ?
  • UE Olot - CE L'Hospitalet
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    21/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol B - CE L'Hospitalet)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - CE L'Hospitalet)
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AE Prat - CE L'Hospitalet)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gimnastic - CE L'Hospitalet)
    29/11/2020 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
3:13
2
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - UE Olot)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - UE Olot)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - UE Olot)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - UE Olot)
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - UE Olot)
    08/12/2020 16:30